SACD DVD-Audio DTS DVD DualDisc
Многоканальная Музыка (Surround SACD & DVD-Audio)

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 25-04-2018, 07:27:11
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.481719919117.89
2Jean Michel Jarre "AERO"DVD20049.2510269.510814.91
3Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.0912049.1213213.25
4Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.9
5Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.919979.1510910.93
6Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.9
7The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.71
8Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.8
9TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.82
10Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.8
11Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010524.16
12Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.59
13James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.91
14Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.05
15Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
16Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.53
17Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.66
18Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.67
19King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301032.12
20Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.8
21Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.84
22Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.43
23Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.27
24Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.1
25Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.72
26XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201024.28
27Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.44
28KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.29
29Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.31
30Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
31Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010211.09
32Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (5.1)DVD20158.722010214.53
33Steve Hackett "Please Don't Touch!"DVD20168.722010211.17
34O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.52
35Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.41
36Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.59
37Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
38J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
39Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.74
40Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.34
41Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.64
42Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.01
43Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.3
44W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.56
45Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.5
46Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.46
47Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
48McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.28
49Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.3
50Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.33
51Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.68
52stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.39
53Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.38
54Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.47
55 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.74
56Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.41
57Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.09
58Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.39
59Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
60Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.46
61Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
62George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.45
63Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.01
64Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.46
65Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.72
66Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
67Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
68Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.52
69stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.32
70Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.42
71Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.19
72Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
73Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.38
74Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.26
75Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.5
76Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.35
77The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.36
78Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
79Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.75
80Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.75
81Shirley Horn with Strings "Heres to Life"SACD20048.71101011.45
82John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
83Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.41
84Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.3
85Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
86J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.42
87Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
88Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
89Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
90Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.53
91Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.63
92Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.711010110.1
93Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.38
94Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.28
95Jethro Tull "Minstrel In The Gallery (40th Anniversary: La Grande Edition)"DVD20158.711010114.75
96Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.9
97David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.71101018.73
98Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.34
99Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
100Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
101Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.28
102Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.62
103Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.45
104Steve Hackett "Spectral Mornings"DVD20168.71101019.52
105Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.59
106Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.3
107Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.91
108Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.84
109Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.13
110Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.06
111Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.45
112The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.91
113Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.81
114Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.853.1
115Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.66
116Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.83
117Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.11
118King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.6
119BT "Music From And Inspired By The Film MONSTER"DVD20048.521169.67122.72
120Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
121Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.52
122A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7542.99
123Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.52399.7542.24
124Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.92
125George Benson & Al Jarreau "Givin' It Up"DVD20068.49879.6792.66
126Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.485579.13615.53
127The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.7
128Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.05
129N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.12
130Jethro Tull "Benefit"DVD20138.45779.6385.31
131Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.95
132Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6384.01
133Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.65
134Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.94
135Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
136Cornelius "Five Point One"DVD20048.44299.6731.84
137Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.03
138Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.56
139Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.79
140Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.95
141Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.421249.54137.93
142Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.85
143Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.74
144Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.653.98
145Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.54
146Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.78
147Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.62
148Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.55
149Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27375.02
150Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.3
151Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.35
152Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.08
153Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.93
154Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.343149.24348.25
155Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.88
156Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43144.75
157Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.74
158Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.86
159Opeth "Blackwater Park"DVD20108.32579.561.75
160Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.85
161Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.77
162Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
163Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.68
164J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.69
165Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.84
166Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.64
167Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.31
168Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.37
169Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.48
170Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.68
171no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.18
172James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.21
173Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.74
174Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.88
175Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.36
176Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
177Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.52
178Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5211.23
179Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.34
180Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.34
181Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.4
182Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.42
183Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.27
184Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.2
185Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
186Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.78
187Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
188Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.46
189Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
190Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.28
191J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.79
192Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.33
193J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.75
194RPWL "Stock"DVD20038.281229.38132.13
195The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.92
196Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.57
197Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.41
198King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.06
199Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.3
200Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.07
201Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.8
202Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.27
203Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
204Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.94
205Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.41
206Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.78
207Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.331211.03
208Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.77
209Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20118.22479.4510.09
210Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
211Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.7
212Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.6
213Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.42
214no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.57
215Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.8
216King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3392.02
217Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.3
218Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.83
219King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.43
220Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.49
221Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.53
222Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.57
223David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.57
224Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.2
225Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.36
226Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.02
227Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.41
228Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.25
229Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.55
230Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.3
231Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.68
232Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.47
233sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.8
234Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.48
235Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.93
236The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.54
237Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.72
238Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.27
239Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.15289.3333.06
240Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.54
241Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.77
242Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.55
243J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.97
244Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.81
245Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.13
246Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.4
247B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.24
248Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.74
249Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.99
250Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.62
251Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.06
252Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2103.3
253The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.09
254The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.21
255Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.58
256King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.92
257Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.72
258Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.56
259Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.75
260Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.39
261Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.21
262Yazoo "In Your Room"DVD20088.08379.2541.91
263Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.07
264Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.64
265Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.44
266BT "This Binary Universe"DVD20068.081559.12175.27
267Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.25
268The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.69
269Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.55
270Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.39
271John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.53
272Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.48
273Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.91
274Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.42
275Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.69
276America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06173.01
277Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.66
278Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.12
279King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.54
280Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.72
281Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.33
282Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.97
283Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.44
284Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.49
285Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.05
286Opeth "Ghost Reveries"DVD20068.01829.1191.48
287Jethro Tull "Thick As A Brick"DVD20128.01829.1193.96
288Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.08
289David Gilmour "Live In Gdansk / On An Island"DVD20087.992068.96233.77
290Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.65
291Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.07
292King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.68
293Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.22
294Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.76
295Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.942228.88254.23
296Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.64
297Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.66
298Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.3
299Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.39
300Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.36
301Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.11
302Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.23
303Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.62
304Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.6
305Opeth "Still Life"DVD20087.972981.55
306Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.67
307Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson "Thick As A Brick 2"DVD20127.871168.921314.2
308Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
309R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.67
310Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.53
311J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.12
312Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.87
313Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.68
314Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.82
315Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.58
316Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.96
317Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.31
318Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.79
319Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.48
320Recoil "subHuman"DVD20077.8636941.79
321J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.19
322James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.66
323Sky_Residents "Kindness (Live at the Art-Hall)"DVD20067.8636941.7
324Kreator "Enemy of God Revisited"DVD20067.8636942.15
325Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.23
326Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.8
327Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.88
328Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.05
329Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.44
330Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.86
331Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
332W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.27
333Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.92
334Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.35
335James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.35
336Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20157.86279310.13
337J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.97
338Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.84
339Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.23
340Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.87
341Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
342The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.1
343Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
344Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.32
345Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.42
346Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.35
347Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.13
348The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.06
349Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
350The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.32
351Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.33
352Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.54
353Jethro Tull "Stand Up (The Elevated Edition)"DVD20167.85189211.23
354Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.35
355Jethro Tull "Live At The Palais Des Sports, Paris 5th July 1975"DVD20157.85189218.54
356Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.14
357Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
358Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.41
359Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8518922.98
360The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.71
361Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.49
362Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.94
363Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.33
364Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
365J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
366Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.52
367e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.94
368Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.53
369The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.27
370J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.69
371Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849916.26
372Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.55
373Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.26
374Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.4
375Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
376Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.2
377Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray20147.849916.05
378Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.95
379G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.38
380The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.22
381Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
382Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From LHistorie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.83
383Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.03
384Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.56
385Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.35
386Herbert Gronemeyer "12"DVD20077.849911.14
387Directions "West"DVD20007.849911.37
388Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.41
389Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.24
390The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.32
391willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
392Directions "South"DVD20007.849911.56
393Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849917.82
394Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.87
395James Horner The Legend Of Zorro Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
396Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.75
397Cornelius "Sensurround + B-Sides"DVD20077.849911.25
398Directions "North"DVD20007.849911.34
3992002 "A Word in the Wind"DVD20057.849911.15
400David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.72
401Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.08
402Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
403G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.36
404Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.41
405One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
406Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
407Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.79
408Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
409M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.92
410Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
411John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.4
412J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.76
413Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.36
414Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.67
415Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
416Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
417Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (4.0)DVD20157.8499113.96
418Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.2
419James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.47
420Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.15
421Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.33
422Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
423Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.51
424The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.46
425Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.03
426Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
427ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.69
428Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
429Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
430Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
431Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
432Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.25
433Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.99
434Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.62
435Opeth "Watershed"DVD20077.81808.8992.25
436Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.22
437Bjork "Volta"DVD20077.79718.8882.01
438Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.31
439Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.76
440Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.8
441Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.77628.8671.86
442Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.68
443Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.79
444The Polyphonic Spree "Together Weve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.52
445Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.06
446Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.4
447Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.52
448Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.14
449Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.87
450Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.29
451Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.84
452Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.94
453Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.96
454Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.44
455Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.92
456Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.62
457Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.83
458Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.81
459David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.29
460David Bowie "Young Americans"DVD20077.7448.851.56
461ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.86
462Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.15
463Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.64
464Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.74
465Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.12
466Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7103.14
467Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.89
468Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.42
469Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.41
470Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.79
471LTJ Bukem "Planet Earth"DVD20057.65358.7541.34
472Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.1
473John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.19
474Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
475Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7545.42
476Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7172.02
477Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.8
478The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172
479Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.51
480Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.64
481Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.47
482Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.73
483Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.51
484Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.49
485Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.67
486Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.36
487Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.46
488Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.95
489The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.64
490Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.88
491George Benson "Songs And Stories"DVD20097.57698.6381.83
492Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6383.08
493Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.96
494Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6382.91
495Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
496Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.68
497Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.53
498Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.52
499Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
500Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.89
501John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.5
502Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.46
503Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.83
504Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
505Mike Oldfield "Crises"DVD20137.56268.6736.03
506Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.31
507Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.71
508Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.26
509Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.46
510Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6736.96
511Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.04
512Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.531368.5164.12
513Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.86
514Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.39
515Enigma "A Posteriori"DVD20067.52948.55112.38
516Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.55
517Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.652
518Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.71
519Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.42
520Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.78
521Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "The Firstborn Is Dead"DVD20097.52438.651.4
522Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.6
523nosound "a sense of loss"DVD20097.52438.652
524Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.53
525Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.23
526Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.61
527Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.17
528Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.67
529Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.09
530Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.46
531Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.63
532The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.451188.43143.58
533Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.83
534Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.75
535Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.01
536The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.7
537Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.37
538Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.41
539George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.5
540Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.57
541DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.73
542Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.546.1
543The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.16
544Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.53
545The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.542.01
546Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.5
547W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.16
548Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.48
549Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
550Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.55
551The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.77
552Ayreon "Actual Fantasy Revisited"DVD20047.42768.4492.12
553Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.89
554Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.37
555Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.93
556R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.15
557Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.87
558Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.04
559Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.26
560Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
561Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
562Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "The Man Who Sold Himself"DVD20127.41178.521.15
563Saga "Network"DVD20057.41178.521.88
564Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.63
565The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.8
566James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
567Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.08
568Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.42
569Iced Earth "Plagues Of Babylon"DVD20147.41178.5213.9
570Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
571Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.7
572Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.28
573Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.81
574Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.7
575Art Mengo "Entre Mes Guillemets"DVD20067.41178.521.32
576Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.86
577R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.12
578Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.92
579Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.19
580Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.44
581Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.63
582Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.77
583Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.95
584Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.62
585Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.83
586Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.72
587Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.3
588Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.74
589R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3881.8
590Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.44
591Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.27
592David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.87
593Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.25
594Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.54
595David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.53
596Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.58
597Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.331088.31132.85
598Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.45
599Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.88
600The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.41
601Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.38
602Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.63
603Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.29
604Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.73
605Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.57
606Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.8
607Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.51
608The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.07
609Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.36
610Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.82
611L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.2
612Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.78
613McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.54
614R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.14
615Magenta "The Twenty Seven Club"DVD20137.27258.3333.02
616Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.8
617Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.65
618Azul Y Negro "ISSIncursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.4
619Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.73
620Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
621Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.43
622Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.87
623Mike Oldfield "Ommadawn"DVD20107.26588.2972.13
624Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.68
625Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14213.12
626Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.79
627Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.67
628Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.05
629Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.81
630Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.28
631SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.6
632Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.13
633Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.38
634Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.31
635Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.28
636Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.73
637Muse "The Resistance"DVD20097.2908.18111.88
638R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.11
639Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.41
640Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253.1
641Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.75
642J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.39
643Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.54
644The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.27
645Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
646Caravan "In The Land of Grey and Pink"DVD20117.17418.252.79
647James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.51
648Gentle Giant "Interview"DVD20127.17418.252.09
649David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.62
650The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.08
651Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.83
652Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1471.73
653Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.51
654Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.52
655Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.93
656Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.25
657The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382
658Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.27
659Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.29
660Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.72
661Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.29
662Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.91
663RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.85
664Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.39
665 ""DVD-Audio20057.05968123.84
666Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.032127.85273.32
667TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
668Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.82
669Porcupine Tree "The Incident"DVD20097.021197.93152.84
670Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.6
671Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.47
672J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.99
673Jarre / CPPO / Raine "The Symphonic Jean Michel Jarre"DVD20067.0156873.33
674Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.38
675Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.25
676Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.05
677Depeche Mode "Sounds Of The Universe"DVD200971117.93142.48
678The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.62
679Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.98
680Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.68
681Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.62
682Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.84
683Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.56
684Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.41
685Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
686J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.4
687Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.53
688G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.25
689Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.72
690Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.58
691Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.73
692Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.45
693Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.62
694Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
695Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.86
696Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
697Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.94
698R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.44
699Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.62
700Trapt "Trapt"DualDisk20046.9824831.53
701Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.31
702Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.56
703Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.64
704The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.33
705Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.99
706Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.58
707Richard Thompson "Rumor And SighDVD-Audio20026.9816821.63
708The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.51
709Big Phat Band "Act Your Age"DVD20086.9816821.85
710Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
711Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.2
712Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
713Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.56
714Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audio.6.9816822.06
715Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.37
716Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.35
717The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.11
718Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
719Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.95
720Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.73
721Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.35
722Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.13
723Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.16
724Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handels Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.74
725LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.56
726Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.38
727Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.41
728Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.77
729Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.14
730John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.84
731Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.67
732The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
733Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
734Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.16
735R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.76
736Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
737Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.18
738Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.86
739Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
740Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.2
741Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.27
742Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.16
743Andy Jackson "73 Days At Sea"DVD20166.978818.09
744Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.35
745The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.45
746Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.22
747De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.27
748Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.33
749Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.14
750Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.978812.67
751Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.58
752Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
753Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.86
754Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.54
755Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.16
756Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.17
757Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.19
758Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
759The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
760John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
761Kasio Kristmas "Kasio Kristmas"DVD20086.978811.14
762Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.84
763Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.14
764Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978812.14
765L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.21
766Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.51
767Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.97
768Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
769John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.15
770Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
771Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.14
772Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978815.42
773Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.52
774The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.25
775Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.65
776e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
777Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.38
778Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978815.47
779XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.09
780The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.32
781Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.41
782Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.14
783Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.78
784Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.36
785Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.29
786Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
787The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
788Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.68
789The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.21
790Directions "Center"DVD20006.978811.16
791Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.95
792Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
793HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.18
794Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
795The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
796Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.3
797Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.47
798Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.46
799J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.05
800Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.17
801Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.86
802The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.09
803Dream Theater "Systematic Chaos"CD/DVD20076.88867.82112.25
804Rick Wakeman "The Myths and Legends of King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table"DVD20156.86477.8367.76
805Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.52
806Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.06
807Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.08
808Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153.03
809M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.72
810Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.18
811Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.35
812C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.1
813Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.63
814Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.74
815Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.33
816Symphony X "Paradise Lost 5.1"DVD20086.8627.7581.51
817Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.63
818Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.49
819The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.64
820Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.62
821Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
822Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.55
823Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
824W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.73
825Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.62
826Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.39
827Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.77
828Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.97
829Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.23
830Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.68
831Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.16
832Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
833Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.96
834Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.86
835Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.58
836Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.8
837Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.74
838Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.2
839Miles Davis "Sketches of Spain"DVD20116.69237.6731.9
840Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.57
841Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.51
842Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
843Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.47
844Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.46
845George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.8
846Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.22
847Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.77
848Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.93
849J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.1
850Barclay James Harvest "Once Again"DVD20116.68767.6103.2
851Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.14
852Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.37
853Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.25
854Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.71
855Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.1
856Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.58
857Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.22
858Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.99
859Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.79
860Gentle Giant "Free Hand"DVD20126.65387.651.53
861Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.24
862Electric Light Orchestra "Electric Light Orchestra"DVD20126.64687.5692.32
863Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.47
864Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.38
865Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.11
866Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.59
867Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.53
868Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.96
869The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.54
870The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.71
871Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.561627.36223.92
872Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.32
873Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.32
874Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
875McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.11
876Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.28
877badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.76
878Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.22
879Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.66
880The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.62
881Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.96
882Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.75
883Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.79
884Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.23
885Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2009"DVD20096.54157.521.84
886Soundgarden "Superunknown"Blu-Ray Audio20146.54157.524.67
887Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
888Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.65
889Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.04
890Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.81
891The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobbs Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.2
892Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.26
893Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.15
894Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.33
895Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.92
896Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
897Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.21
898David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.69
899Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.34
900RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.521.58
901Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.48
902Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.5
903Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.81
904HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.52
905Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.44
906Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.41
907McCoy Tyner "Illuminations"20046.54157.521.16
908Funker Vogt "Aviator"DVD20076.54157.521.61
909LTJ Bukem "Earth 7: Scorched Earth Edition"DVD20046.54157.521.33
910John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.4
911Mike Oldfield "Hergest Ridge"DVD20106.54157.521.4
912Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.5215.08
913The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.38
914Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.19
915Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.83
916bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.07
917Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.26
918The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.85
919Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.69
920Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.71
921David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.48
922Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.25
923Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.7
924Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.55
925Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.93
926The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.47
927Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.5
928Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.98
929Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.54
930Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
931Saxon "Lionheart"DVD20066.4227.3331.33
932Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.61
933Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.41
934The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
935Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.27
936Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.54
937J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.07
938Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.75
939Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3331.56
940Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.72
941Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.11
942Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.47
943Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.06
944Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.04
945Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.97
946Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.45
947Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.41
948Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.31
949The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.69
950The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.17
951Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.72
952David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.72
953Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.28
954Mike Oldfield "Five Miles Out"DVD20136.3367.254.02
955Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.59
956Joni Mitchell "Both Sides Now"DVD Audio20006.3367.251.2
9573 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.23
958DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.29
959R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.07
960Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.52
961Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
962Uriah Heep "Gold From The Byron Era"DVD20046.1235753.03
963BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.58
964Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.82
965Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
966Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.31
967Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.87
968Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.61
969Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
970Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.67
971Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.59
972Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
973Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.04
974The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.13
975Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.93
976Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.59
977Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.49
978Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.53
979Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.6
980The Flaming Lips "Zaireeka"4CD19976.1121732.03
981Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
982Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
983Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
984Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.53
985Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.37
986Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.58
987Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.72
988Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.48
989Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
990Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.25
991Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
992Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.89
993De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.21
994Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.29
995Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.78
996Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.25
997Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.68
998Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.49
999Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.36
1000Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.19
1001Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114723.04
1002Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
1003Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.39
1004Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.63
1005Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.48
1006Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.47
1007Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.35
1008Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.04
1009Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.22
1010J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.44
1011John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.16
1012London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.21
1013RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
1014Tchaikovsky / Fischer Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.21
1015Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
1016Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.38
1017Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.46
1018Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.14
1019Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.17
1020Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.34
1021Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.14
1022Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
1023Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.25
1024Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.49
1025The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.34
1026W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.41
1027Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Jazz"DVD20016.17711.74
1028Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.68
1029G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.18
1030Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.31
1031Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.9
1032Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.64
1033Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.62
1034Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.27
1035Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.31
1036Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.27
1037Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
1038Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.53
1039Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.56
1040BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.76
1041Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.21
1042Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.49
1043David Becker Tribune "Germeric"DVD-Audio20016.17711.57
1044Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.15
1045Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.24
1046Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.27
1047Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.93
1048Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.45
1049Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
1050Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
1051Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
1052Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.26
1053Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.16
1054Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.62
1055Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
1056Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.98
1057Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.17
1058Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.14
1059Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.93
1060Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.45
1061The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.28
1062The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.28
1063Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.22
1064Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.13
1065Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
1066Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.3
1067Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.26
1068Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.61
1069Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.84
1070Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.17
1071SQUACKETT "A Life Within A Day"DVD20126.17714.35
1072Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.57
1073Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.79
1074Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.38
1075The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
1076Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.32
1077Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.41
1078The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.98
1079Jennifer Lopez "The reel me"CD/DVD20036.03556.8882.39
1080Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.19
1081Deep Purple "Stormbringer"DVD200961356.75204.64
1082Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.61
1083Black Sabbath "Paranoid"DVD20095.97886.77132.23
1084Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.64
1085B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.48
1086Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.75
1087SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.28
1088Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.69
1089Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.36
1090Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.26
1091Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.43
1092Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.33
1093Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.8
1094Rush "Snakes & Arrows"DVD20075.84406.6761.83
1095Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.17
1096Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.05
1097Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.56
1098Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6732
1099Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.16
1100Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.37
1101John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
1102Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.85
1103Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.44
1104Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.56
1105Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.15
1106Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.26
1107Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.08
1108Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.46
1109Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.42
1110Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.74
1111Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.45
1112Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.99
1113Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.35
1114Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.79
1115Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.67
1116Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.55
1117After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.25
1118Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.79
1119Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.63
1120Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.4
1121Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.76
1122Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
1123Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.25
1124Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.529.54
1125Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.03
1126Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.5
1127Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
1128Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.1
1129Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.38
1130Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.34
1131Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.48
1132John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.44
1133John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.36
1134Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.5
1135Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.24
1136Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"DVD20095.67136.521.34
1137Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.11
1138Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.86
1139Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.95
1140Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.52
1141Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.52
1142Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.2
1143J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.97
1144Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.57
1145Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.93
1146Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.24
1147Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
1148Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.23
1149David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.28
1150Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.35
1151Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.25
1152The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.03
1153Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.36
1154Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332
1155Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.33
1156The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.41
1157Jean Michel Jarre "Teo & Tea"CD+DVD20075.511426.17233.48
1158T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.83
1159Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.57
1160Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2541.65
1161J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.1
1162Jean Michel Jarre "Oxygene: Live In Your Living Room"DVD20075.46256.2541.56
1163Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.78
1164Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.79
1165Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.99
1166The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.56
1167Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.35
1168The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.46
1169Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.26
1170Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682.01
1171Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.08
1172Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.91
1173gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.72
1174Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.39
1175Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.67
1176Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.8
1177Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.55
1178James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
1179Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.8
1180Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.08
1181Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.39
1182R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.47
1183Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.48
1184DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.39
1185Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.82
1186Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.91
1187Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.11
1188Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.58
1189Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.45
1190Jethro Tull "Live At Carnegie Hall 1970"DVD20105.2418633
1191Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.56
1192WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.15
1193Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.22
1194WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.39
1195America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.44
1196Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.84
1197Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.76
1198Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.14
1199Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.12
1200Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
1201Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.37
1202PBII "Plastic Soup"DVD20105.2312621.08
1203Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.63
1204Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.01
1205Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.65
1206Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.12
1207Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.51
1208Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.09
1209Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.43
1210Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.27
1211Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.32
1212Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.92
1213Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
1214Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.64
1215Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.46
1216Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.48
1217Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.32
1218Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.53
1219Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.53
1220Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.53
1221Mike Oldfield "Incantations"DVD20115.2366113.61
1222Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
1223Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.33
1224Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
1225Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.21
1226Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.56
1227Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.46
1228Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.14
1229Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
1230Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
1231Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.48
1232Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.96
1233Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
1234Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.39
1235WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
1236F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.39
1237Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.17
1238Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.87
1239Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.52
1240Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.47
1241Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.28
1242Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
1243Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.35
1244Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.45
1245Quodia "The Arrow"DVD20075.236611.22
1246Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
1247Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.29
1248Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.93
1249Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.54
1250Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.31
1251Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.01
1252The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.7
1253Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.2
1254Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.64
1255Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.03
1256Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.54
1257Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.8
1258Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.42
1259Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.36
1260Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.12
1261Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122.02
1262Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.58
1263Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.93
1264Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.24
1265OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.41
1266Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.18
1267Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
1268Meat Loaf "Couldnt Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.14
1269Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.41
1270J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.57
1271Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.74
1272Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.47
1273The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.48
1274Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.57
1275Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.63
1276Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.97
1277Holst / Tomita "The Planets"Dolby Surround CD19914.8115.521.95
1278Irmin Schmidt & Kumo "axolotl eyes"DVD20084.8115.521.42
1279Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.38
1280Serge Gainsbourg "Histoire De Melody Nelson"DVD20114.8115.521.16
1281David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.45
1282Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.34
1283Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.39
1284Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
1285Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.01
1286Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.4
1287The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.1
1288Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.97
1289Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.7
1290bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.46
1291Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.17
1292Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.72
1293k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.28
1294John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.02
1295David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.04
1296Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.15
1297Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.45
1298Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.74
1299HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.62
1300SBB "New Century"DVD20054.3720541.39
1301Rick Wakeman "Out There"DVD20044.3720541.62
1302Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.63
1303Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.93
1304T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.46
1305Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.4
1306Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.2
1307Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.61
1308The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.34
1309J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
1310Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.51
1311Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.75
1312Mussorgsky / Tomita "Pictures at an Exhibition"Dolby Surround CD19914.3610521.4
1313The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105215.11
1314Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.54
1315Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.22
1316J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.58
1317Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.42
1318George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.4
1319Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.18
1320Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.5
1321David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.51
1322Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.3
1323C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
1324Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.79
1325Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
1326Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.65
1327Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
1328Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.77
1329Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.06
1330Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.82
1331Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.27
1332Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.6
1333Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.25
1334Aretha Franklin "The Best of Aretha Franklin"DVD20104.355511.37
1335Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
1336Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.09
1337Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.84
1338Ars Arcana "The Savage Tongue"DVD20044.355511.33
1339Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.09
1340Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.31
1341Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.33
1342Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.68
1343Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355514.45
1344Fischerspooner "#1"DVD20034.355515.37
1345Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.26
1346Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.23
1347Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.09
1348Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
1349Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.19
1350Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.24
1351Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.43
1352Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.5
1353Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.73
1354Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.84
1355RPWL "Wanted"DVD20144.355513.27
1356Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.03
1357Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.58
1358David Bowie "Station To Station"DVD20104.15194.75412.94
1359Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.57
1360Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.51
1361Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.95
1362Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.58
1363Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.652.05
1364Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.07
1365Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.84
1366Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.55
1367Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.6
1368Children Of Bodom "Blooddrunk"DVD20083.93184.541.27
1369Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.52
1370Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.48
1371Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.29
1372Mythos "Surround Sound Offensive"Dolby Surround CD20083.9294.521.1
1373Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.86
1374DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.4
1375Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.31
1376David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.66
1377Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.68
1378Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.27
1379David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.48
1380Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.52
1381Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.73
1382Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.87
1383Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.9
1384Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.15
1385Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.79
1386Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.68
1387Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.6
1388Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.04
1389Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.76
1390Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.93
1391Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.44
1392The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.12
1393Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
1394Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.55
1395W.A. Mozart / Matt "Great Mass"20013.498420.91
1396Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.58
1397Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
139838 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.51
1399Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.51
1400Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.11
1401Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
1402Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.08
1403Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.29
1404Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.59
1405Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.19
1406Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.02
1407The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
1408Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.65
1409The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.46
1410Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.33
1411Sean Lennon "Friendly Fire"DVD20063.484411.14
1412Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.78
1413Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.29
1414Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.5
1415Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.81
1416G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.35
1417Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.35
1418Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.27
1419Marvin Gaye "Let's Get It On"Blu-Ray20153.484414.48
1420Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20153.484416
1421Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
1422Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
1423Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.97
1424David Willcocks "George Frideric Handels Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.49
1425Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes dexecution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.15
1426Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.17
1427Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.02
1428Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu"SACD20043.484411.48
1429Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.39
1430Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
1431The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.16
1432Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.75
1433The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
1434The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.39
1435Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.13
1436Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.36
1437Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.76
1438Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.85
1439Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.66
1440Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.7
1441Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.76
1442Joey Ramone "Dont Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.52
1443Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.03
1444Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.23
1445Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.67
1446Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.61
1447The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.69
1448Alexander Jero "Uncommon Mozart"HD DVD20073.0573.520.91
1449Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.37
1450Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.87
1451Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.26
1452Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.51
1453The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.8
1454Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.86
1455Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.47
14563 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.09
1457Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.13
1458Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.9
1459The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.88
1460Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.42
1461Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.04
1462The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.06
1463Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
1464Stratovarius "Elements Pt. 1 & 2"DVD20142.626322.47
1465Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.63
1466Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.23
1467Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.21
1468James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
1469Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
1470Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.25
1471Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.22
1472Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.36
1473Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.23
1474Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
1475Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.13
1476Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.24
1477Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
1478Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.1
1479Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
1480Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
1481Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "Kicking Against The Pricks"DVD20092.613317.23
1482The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.49
1483Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.72
1484Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.65
1485Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
1486Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.55
1487Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.58
1488Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.51
1489Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.43
1490Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
149138 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.33
1492Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.45
1493Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.34
1494Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.82
1495Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.16
1496The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.27
1497Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.18
1498Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.69
1499Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.82
1500Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.25
1501Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.93
1502The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
1503Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.29
1504Tom Jones "In Concert With Friends"DVD20042.613310.91
1505Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
1506The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.27
1507Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.58
1508Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.96
1509Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.73
1510The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.57
1511Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.47
1512Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.67
1513Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.23
1514East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.26
1515King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.58
151610cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.4
1517Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.36
1518Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
1519New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.12
1520UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.59
1521Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.98
1522Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.39
1523Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.87
1524Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.3
1525Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.57
1526Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
1527Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.61
1528Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.74
1529Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.7
1530Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.27
1531Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
1532Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.27
1533Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.48
1534Paul Gilbert "Alligator Farm"DVD Audio20011.3131.521.26
1535Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
1536Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
1537Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.25
1538Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.77
1539Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.06
1540Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.55
1541Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.6
1542Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.03
1543David Miles Huber "Tranquility"DVD200600001.36