SACD DVD-Audio DTS DVD DualDisc
Многоканальная Музыка (Surround SACD & DVD-Audio)

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 19-10-2018, 01:06:33
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.521764919618.5
2Jean Michel Jarre "AERO"DVD20049.2610369.510915.59
3Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1212249.1313414.18
4Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.85
5Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9110059.1411010.92
6The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.61
7Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.76
8TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.79
9Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601062.55
10Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.84
11Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010521.21
12James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.87
13Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.1
14Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.01
15Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.54
16Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.85
17Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.67
18Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.81
19Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.65
20King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301032.02
21Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.85
22Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.42
23Steve Hackett "Please Don't Touch!"DVD20168.72201028.69
24Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010210.11
25Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.19
26Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.5
27Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.41
28Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.58
29Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (5.1)DVD20158.722010216.4
30XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201024.03
31O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.51
32Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.41
33Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.24
34Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.71
35KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.29
36Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.1
37Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.89
38McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.26
39Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
40Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.38
41Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
42Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.65
43Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.5
44Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.3
45Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.53
46Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.64
47Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
48George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.47
49Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.78
50Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.39
51Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.36
52Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.61
53Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.43
54W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.58
55J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.62
56Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
57Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
58Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.7
59The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.34
60Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.29
61Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.36
62Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.07
63stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.33
64Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.71
65Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.58
66Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.43
67Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.41
68Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.33
69Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.36
70Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101011.99
71stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.41
72Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.75
73Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.29
74John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
75Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.38
76Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.88
77Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.62
78Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.43
79Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.4
80Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.44
81Steve Hackett "Spectral Mornings"DVD20168.71101016.07
82J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.44
83 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.71
84Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.3
85Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.71101016.3
86Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.61
87Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.45
88Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.44
89Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
90Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.32
91Shirley Horn with Strings "Heres to Life"SACD20048.71101011.46
92Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.59
93Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.59
94Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.5
95Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.44
96Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.16
97Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.24
98Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.27
99Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.34
100Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.28
101Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.32
102Jethro Tull "Minstrel In The Gallery (40th Anniversary: La Grande Edition)"DVD20158.711010116.32
103Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.71
104Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.25
105Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.27
106Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.44
107Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.31
108Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.83
109Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.14
110Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.01
111Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.42
112The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.7
113Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.71
114Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.75
115Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.71
116Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.853.04
117Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.54
118King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.52
119Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.05
120BT "Music From And Inspired By The Film MONSTER"DVD20048.521169.67122.91
121A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7542.78
122Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.6
123Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
124Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.48
125Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15625.45
126George Benson & Al Jarreau "Givin' It Up"DVD20068.49879.6792.62
127The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.7
128Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.466748.99757.62
129Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.96
130Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.92
131Jethro Tull "Benefit"DVD20138.45779.6384.95
132Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.73
133N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.09
134Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.81
135Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.02
136Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.53
137Cornelius "Five Point One"DVD20048.44299.6731.81
138Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.4
139Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.74
140Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.92
141Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.79
142Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.421249.54137.57
143Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.68
144Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.653.72
145Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.51
146Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.49
147Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.52
148Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.73
149Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.93
150Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.23
151Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.32
152Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.04
153Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.363249.26358.88
154Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.87
155no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.351239.46133.1
156Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.77
157Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.37
158Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.68
159Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.84
160Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.74
161Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.8
162J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.64
163Opeth "Blackwater Park"DVD20108.32579.561.71
164Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.6
165Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.61
166Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.62
167Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.86
168Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.37
169Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.35
170Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.77
171Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.38
172Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.65
173David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.28199.525.61
174Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.71
175J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.73
176Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5210.25
177Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.17
178Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.47
179Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.26
180Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.31
181Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.36
182Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.31
183Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.25
184Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.23
185J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.71
186Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.32
187Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.29
188Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.39
189James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.19
190Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
191Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.76
192Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.42
193Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
194Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.44
195Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.29
196RPWL "Stock"DVD20038.281229.38132.1
197The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.81
198Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.54
199Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.36
200King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4371.99
201no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33153.51
202Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.23
203Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.02
204Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.7
205Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.25
206Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.9
207Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.88
208Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.35
209Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.73
210Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.331210.23
211Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.77
212Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.63
213Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.26
214Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.59
215Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.35
216Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.25
217King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3391.96
218Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.73
219David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.49
220Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.71
221B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.181669.22183.17
222King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.38
223Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.4
224Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.47
225Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.58
226Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.06
227Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.33
228Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.99
229sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.76
230Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.24
231Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.38
232Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.46
233Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
234Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.28
235Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.53
236Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.46
237Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.23
238Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.53
239Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.74
240Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.51
241Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.61
242Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.91
243The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.52
244J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.9
245Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.74
246Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89476.98
247Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.35
248Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.57
249Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.84
250Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.53
251Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.02
252Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2103.13
253The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.04
254The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.15
255Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.51
256King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.85
257Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2546.54
258Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.73
259Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.17
260Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.62
261Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.53
262Yazoo "In Your Room"DVD20088.08379.2541.9
263Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.37
264Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.69
265Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.39
266Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.04
267BT "This Binary Universe"DVD20068.081559.12175.19
268Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.13
269Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.36
270John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.5
271The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.65
272Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.43
273Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.87
274Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.53
275Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.36
276Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.63
277America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06173.05
278Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.08
279Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.66
280King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.41
281Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.62
282Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.93
283Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.27
284Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.39
285Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.44
286Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.41
287Opeth "Ghost Reveries"DVD20068.01829.1191.46
288Jethro Tull "Thick As A Brick"DVD20128.01829.1193.83
289Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.03
290David Gilmour "Live In Gdansk / On An Island"DVD20087.992068.96233.68
291Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.55
292Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82343.8
293Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273
294King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.55
295Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.69
296Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.18
297Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.19
298Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.942228.88254.15
299Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.58
300Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.26
301Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.31
302Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.06
303Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.31
304Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.18
305Opeth "Still Life"DVD20087.972981.53
306Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.73
307Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.54
308Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.61
309Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson "Thick As A Brick 2"DVD20127.871168.921313.73
310R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.63
311Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.65
312J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.07
313Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.61
314Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.83
315Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.74
316Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.45
317Recoil "subHuman"DVD20077.8636941.76
318Sky_Residents "Kindness (Live at the Art-Hall)"DVD20067.8636941.66
319Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.72
320J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.15
321James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.64
322Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.55
323Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.28
324Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.88
325Kreator "Enemy of God Revisited"DVD20067.8636942.11
326Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.83
327Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.28
328J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.94
329Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.21
330Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
331Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.33
332Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.84
333Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.77
334Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.43
335W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.27
336Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.39
337James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.32
338Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.85
339Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
340Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.44
341Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.14
342Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.3
343Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.91
344Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.25
345The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.52
346Jethro Tull "Live At The Palais Des Sports, Paris 5th July 1975"DVD20157.85189217.91
347J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.33
348Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.31
349Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.54
350Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.39
351Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.35
352The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.02
353Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.51
354Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
355Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.31
356e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.9
357Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.36
358Jethro Tull "Stand Up (The Elevated Edition)"DVD20167.85189211.55
359The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.31
360Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.54
361Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.48
362Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.29
363Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.1
364Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.94
365John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.37
366The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.02
367Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.5
368Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.76
369Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.45
370Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.52
371Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.54
372Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.95
373Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.78
3742002 "A Word in the Wind"DVD20057.849911.16
375Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.18
376Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (4.0)DVD20157.8499112.99
377Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.23
378Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From LHistorie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.8
379G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.35
380ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.68
381Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.23
382Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.15
383Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.31
384Cornelius "Sensurround + B-Sides"DVD20077.849911.23
385Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.95
386Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.66
387Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.38
388Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.72
389Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.55
390Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.52
391Herbert Gronemeyer "12"DVD20077.849911.14
392Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849914.13
393Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.21
394The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.3
395Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
396One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.2
397M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.89
398G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
399James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.45
400The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.13
401Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.25
402Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912
403Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
404Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.22
405David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.71
406The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.25
407Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849913.98
408Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.14
409Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.64
410James Horner The Legend Of Zorro Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.28
411willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.24
412The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.45
413Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.39
414Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
415J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.74
416Directions "South"DVD20007.849911.52
417Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
418Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.78
419Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.33
420Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
421Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.15
422Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.25
423Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.29
424Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.41
425Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.83
426Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.22
427Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849917.16
428J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.66
429Directions "West"DVD20007.849911.32
430Directions "North"DVD20007.849911.31
431Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.93
432Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.51
433Opeth "Watershed"DVD20077.81808.8992.19
434Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.17
435Bjork "Volta"DVD20077.79718.8882.04
436Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.23
437Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.62
438Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.73
439Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.75
440The Polyphonic Spree "Together Weve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.5
441Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.63
442Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.77628.8671.81
443Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213
444Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.36
445Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.46
446Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.08
447Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.23
448Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.74538.8369.2
449Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.8
450Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.83
451Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.88
452Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.89
453Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.39
454Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.89
455ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.81
456Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.77
457Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.78
458David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.24
459David Bowie "Young Americans"DVD20077.7448.851.52
460Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.57
461Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.11
462Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.58
463Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.66
464Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.05
465Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.35
466Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.36
467Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7103.1
468Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.91
469LTJ Bukem "Planet Earth"DVD20057.65358.7541.32
470Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.76
471John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.15
472Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7544.92
473Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.05
474Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.73
475The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.96
476Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7172.02
477Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.77
478Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.57
479Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.48
480Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.41
481Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.63
482Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.47
483Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.51
484Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.65
485Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.41
486Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.33
487Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.51
488Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.89
489The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.66
490Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.83
491Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.9
492George Benson "Songs And Stories"DVD20097.57698.6381.78
493Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6383.01
494Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.03
495Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.57
496John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.47
497Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.66
498Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.51
499Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.8
500Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.44
501Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732
502Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.56268.6732.81
503Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.59
504Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.52
505Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.49
506Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.23
507Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.85
508Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.71
509Mike Oldfield "Crises"DVD20137.56268.6735.43
510Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.44
511Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.3
512Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6734.69
513Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.37
514Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.79
515Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.51
516Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.651.95
517Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.7
518Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.54
519Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "The Firstborn Is Dead"DVD20097.52438.651.38
520Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.53
521nosound "a sense of loss"DVD20097.52438.651.95
522Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.26
523Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.655.42
524Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.75
525Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.19
526Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.59
527Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.12
528Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.62
529Enigma "A Posteriori"DVD20067.491028.5122.33
530Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.06
531Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.39
532Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.38
533The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.451188.43143.53
534Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.8
535Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.97
536The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.67
537Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.73
538Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.28
539Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.38
540George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.42
541Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.54
542DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.72
543Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.46
544W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.13
545Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.92
546The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.14
547Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.47
548Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.5
549The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.97
550Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.51
551Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.86
552Ayreon "Actual Fantasy Revisited"DVD20047.42768.4492.09
553Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.31
554Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.87
555Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.83
556Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.67
557Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.78
558Saga "Network"DVD20057.41178.521.78
559Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.9
560Art Mengo "Entre Mes Guillemets"DVD20067.41178.521.28
561Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.24
562Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
563Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.23
564John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.26
565Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.82
566Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.4
567Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.65
568R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.03
569R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.04
570Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.14
571Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "The Man Who Sold Himself"DVD20127.41178.521.13
572Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.99
573Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
574Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.04
575Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.61
576Iced Earth "Plagues Of Babylon"DVD20147.41178.5214.8
577James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.33
578The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.77
579Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.04
580Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.31
581Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.92
582Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.59
583Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.75
584Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.78
585Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.57
586Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.62
587Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.21
588Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.68
589Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.41
590R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.22
591Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.23
592David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.83
593Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.49
594David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.5
595Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.57
596Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.22
597The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.75
598Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.331088.31132.79
599Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.85
600Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.4
601The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.33
602Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.27
603Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.32
604Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.67
605Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.57
606Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.53
607Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.74
608Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.44
609The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.03
610Magenta "The Twenty Seven Club"DVD20137.27258.3332.86
611Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.8
612Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.67
613Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
614McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.51
615Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.79
616Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.75
617Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.41
618Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.61
619R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.04
620Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.34
621L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.17
622Azul Y Negro "ISSIncursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.38
623Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.84
624Mike Oldfield "Ommadawn"DVD20107.26588.2972.08
625Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.64
626Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14213.05
627Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18174.03
628Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.89
629Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.75
630Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.24
631Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2291.97
632Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.78
633SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.53
634Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.33
635Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.25
636Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.28
637Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.08
638Muse "The Resistance"DVD20097.2908.18111.85
639Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.7
640R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.06
641Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.41
642The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.27
643Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.73
644Caravan "In The Land of Grey and Pink"DVD20117.17418.252.69
645James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.49
646Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.252.93
647Gentle Giant "Interview"DVD20127.17418.252
648J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.34
649Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.39
650Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.33
651David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.59
652The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.05
653Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.84
654Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.23
655Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.47
656Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.47
657Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.89
658The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.96
659Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.24
660Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.23
661Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.23
662Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.68
663Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.2
664Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
665Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.112227.93283.25
666RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.78
667Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.31
668 ""DVD-Audio20057.05968124.09
669Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.78
670TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
671Porcupine Tree "The Incident"DVD20097.021197.93152.76
672Jarre / CPPO / Raine "The Symphonic Jean Michel Jarre"DVD20067.0156873.23
673J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.95
674Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.56
675Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.42
676Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.33
677Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.19
678Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862
679The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.55
680Depeche Mode "Sounds Of The Universe"DVD200971117.93142.41
681Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.57
682Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.94
683Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.66
684Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.79
685Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.45
686J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.37
687Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.37
688Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.54
689Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.7
690Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.58
691Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.62
692Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
693Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.55
694Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.43
695Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.96
696Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.72
697R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.41
698Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.52
699Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.93
700Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.17
701G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.24
702Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.5
703Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.55
704Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.29
705Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.72
706Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.59
707Trapt "Trapt"DualDisk20046.9824831.49
708The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.3
709Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.35
710Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.93
711Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.44
712Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.71
713Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handels Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.72
714Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.52
715LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.52
716Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
717Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.4
718Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.33
719Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audio.6.9816822.08
720Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.35
721The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.49
722Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
723Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.16
724Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.49
725Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.74
726Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.2
727The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.11
728Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.34
729Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.08
730John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.81
731Big Phat Band "Act Your Age"DVD20086.9816821.81
732Richard Thompson "Rumor And SighDVD-Audio20026.9816821.63
733Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
734Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.64
735The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.25
736The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.19
737Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.13
738Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978812.02
739Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.83
740Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
741Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.49
742Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.86
743Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.26
744R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.68
745Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.45
746The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.13
747Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.15
748Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.21
749Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978813.76
750Andy Jackson "73 Days At Sea"DVD20166.978814.98
751Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.83
752Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.33
753Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.14
754Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.66
755Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978814.86
756The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.28
757Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.13
758The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.29
759Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
760HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.15
761Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.13
762The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.23
763Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.15
764Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.53
765Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
766Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.2
767L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.19
768Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.62
769Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.91
770Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.21
771Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.31
772Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.29
773Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.78
774Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.33
775Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.33
776Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.88
777Directions "Center"DVD20006.978811.13
778Kasio Kristmas "Kasio Kristmas"DVD20086.978811.13
779Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.18
780Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.07
781De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.27
782Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.35
783Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.53
784The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.4
785Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
786XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.93
787Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.18
788e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.39
789Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.37
790Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.16
791The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.16
792Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.19
793Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.29
794John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.13
795Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.25
796Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.14
797Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.14
798Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.41
799Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.37
800J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.02
801Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.11
802Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.82
803Rick Wakeman "The Myths and Legends of King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table"DVD20156.89557.8678.22
804The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.01
805Dream Theater "Systematic Chaos"CD/DVD20076.88867.82112.21
806Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.46
807Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.02
808Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.01
809Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73152.96
810M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.67
811Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.14
812Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.33
813C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.06
814Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.6
815Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.68
816Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.26
817Symphony X "Paradise Lost 5.1"DVD20086.8627.7581.49
818Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.57
819Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.42
820Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.58
821Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.35
822Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.51
823Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.69
824Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.59
825W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.71
826Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.74
827The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.64
828Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.17
829Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.94
830Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.65
831Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.17
832Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.11
833Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.84
834Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.82
835Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.92
836Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.53
837George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.76
838Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.76
839Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.49
840Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.19
841Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.72
842Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.72
843Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.19
844Miles Davis "Sketches of Spain"DVD20116.69237.6731.82
845Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
846Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.45
847Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.44
848Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.56
849Barclay James Harvest "Once Again"DVD20116.68767.6103.09
850J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.05
851Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.1
852Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.9
853Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.33
854Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.2
855Gentle Giant "Free Hand"DVD20126.65387.651.47
856Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.77
857Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.97
858Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.68
859Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.13
860Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.08
861Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.52
862Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.16
863Electric Light Orchestra "Electric Light Orchestra"DVD20126.64687.5692.24
864Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.42
865Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.31
866Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.07
867Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.54
868Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.47
869The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.5
870Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.91
871The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.61
872Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.561627.36223.85
873Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.29
874badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.74
875Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.18
876Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.63
877Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.39
878The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.59
879McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.08
880Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.28
881Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.92
882Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.03
883Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.5214.13
884Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.9
885Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
886Soundgarden "Superunknown"Blu-Ray Audio20146.54157.524.24
887Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.77
888John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.38
889Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2009"DVD20096.54157.521.79
890Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
891Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.32
892Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.46
893Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.61
894Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.11
895Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.13
896The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.36
897Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.35
898Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.76
899The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobbs Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.15
900Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.18
901Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.31
902Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.42
903Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.71
904Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.01
905David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.65
906HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.49
907Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.48
908RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.521.98
909Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.24
910Funker Vogt "Aviator"DVD20076.54157.521.58
911LTJ Bukem "Earth 7: Scorched Earth Edition"DVD20046.54157.521.3
912Mike Oldfield "Hergest Ridge"DVD20106.54157.521.36
913McCoy Tyner "Illuminations"20046.54157.521.14
914Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.76
915Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.11
916Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.81
917bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.03
918Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.21
919The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.78
920Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.64
921Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.68
922David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.48
923Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.67
924Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.2
925Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.46
926Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.89
927The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.46
928The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.52
929Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.52
930Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.26
931Saxon "Lionheart"DVD20066.4227.3331.33
932J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.04
933Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.04
934Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.17
935Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.51
936Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.93
937Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.4
938Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.47
939Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.71
940Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.57
941Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.08
942Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.66
943Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.39
944Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.01
945Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.02
946Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.27
947Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.43
948Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.38
949Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.94
950The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.65
951The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.12
952Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.66
953David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.66
954Mike Oldfield "Five Miles Out"DVD20136.3367.253.79
955Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.55
956Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.23
957Joni Mitchell "Both Sides Now"DVD Audio20006.3367.251.2
9583 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.22
959DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.25
960R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153
961Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.43
962Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.28
963Uriah Heep "Gold From The Byron Era"DVD20046.1235752.97
964Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.78
965BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.52
966Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.82
967Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.72
968Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.39
969Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.45
970Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.57
971Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.9
972Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.62
973Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.62
974The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.11
975Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.02
976Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.56
977The Flaming Lips "Zaireeka"4CD19976.1121732
978Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.56
979Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.35
980Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.59
981Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.47
982Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.6
983Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.51
984Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.5
985Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.34
986Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.37
987Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"DVD20096.1121731.99
988Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.23
989Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.69
990Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.27
991Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.46
992De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.07
993Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.76
994Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.24
995Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
996Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.85
997Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.56
998Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.15
999Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.74
1000Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.44
1001Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.31
1002Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.44
1003Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.36
1004Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
1005Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.24
1006Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.5
1007Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.95
1008Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.65
1009Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.6
1010Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.46
1011Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.48
1012Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.17
1013Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.3
1014Tchaikovsky / Fischer Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.21
1015Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
1016Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.26
1017Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.17
1018RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.16
1019W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.39
1020David Becker Tribune "Germeric"DVD-Audio20016.17711.54
1021Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.86
1022Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.36
1023Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.44
1024Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.32
1025Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.27
1026G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.16
1027Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.23
1028Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.71
1029Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.6
1030Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.28
1031Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.29
1032Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Jazz"DVD20016.17711.68
1033Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.54
1034The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.32
1035Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.48
1036BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.73
1037Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.19
1038Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.21
1039John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.16
1040Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.25
1041London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.19
1042Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.35
1043Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.24
1044Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.24
1045Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.8
1046Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.43
1047Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.31
1048Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
1049Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.14
1050Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.24
1051Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
1052Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
1053The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.16
1054The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.25
1055Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.22
1056Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.42
1057Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.87
1058Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
1059Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.14
1060Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.91
1061J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.41
1062Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.13
1063Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.47
1064Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.4
1065The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.26
1066Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.72
1067Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.17
1068Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.74
1069SQUACKETT "A Life Within A Day"DVD20126.17714
1070Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.32
1071Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
1072Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.57
1073Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.46
1074Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.59
1075Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.16
1076Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.55
1077Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.13
1078Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
1079Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.28
1080Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.36
1081The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.97
1082Jennifer Lopez "The reel me"CD/DVD20036.03556.8882.33
1083Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.18
1084Deep Purple "Stormbringer"DVD200961356.75204.55
1085Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.57
1086Black Sabbath "Paranoid"DVD20095.97886.77132.2
1087Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.61
1088B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.45
1089Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
1090Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.34
1091SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.26
1092Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.66
1093Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.22
1094Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.35
1095Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.29
1096Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.76
1097Rush "Snakes & Arrows"DVD20075.84406.6761.79
1098John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.2
1099Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.54
1100Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.98
1101Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.03
1102Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.35
1103Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.14
1104Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.13
1105Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.8
1106Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.44
1107Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.52
1108Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.09
1109Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.24
1110Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.96
1111Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.75
1112Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.42
1113Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.04
1114Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.43
1115Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.33
1116Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.42
1117Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.63
1118After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.23
1119Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.76
1120Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.71
1121Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.53
1122Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.528.62
1123Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.19
1124Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.07
1125Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.49
1126Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.24
1127Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.37
1128Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.95
1129Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.71
1130Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.6
1131Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.39
1132Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.32
1133John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.41
1134Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.82
1135Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.37
1136Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.49
1137John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.35
1138Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.92
1139Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.47
1140Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.09
1141Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.21
1142Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.44
1143Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.47
1144Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.13
1145J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.94
1146Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.52
1147Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.85
1148Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.19
1149The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.38
1150Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.14
1151Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.34
1152Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.29
1153David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.26
1154Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.21
1155Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.4
1156Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.31
1157The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.02
1158Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.19
1159Jean Michel Jarre "Teo & Tea"CD+DVD20075.511426.17233.43
1160T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.72
1161Jean Michel Jarre "Oxygene: Live In Your Living Room"DVD20075.46256.2541.54
1162Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.74
1163Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.56
1164J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.07
1165Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.05
1166Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.75
1167Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.91
1168The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.46
1169Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.33
1170The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.4
1171Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.2
1172Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.97
1173Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.87
1174Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.04
1175gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.68
1176Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.61
1177Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.37
1178Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424642.04
1179Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.77
1180Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.77
1181James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.64
1182Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.46
1183Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.84
1184Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.05
1185Jethro Tull "Live At Carnegie Hall 1970"DVD20105.2418633.58
1186Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.36
1187Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.79
1188Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.06
1189Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.54
1190R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.18
1191Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.57
1192DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.36
1193Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.43
1194Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.13
1195Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.71
1196Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.11
1197WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.35
1198America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.42
1199WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.13
1200Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.1
1201Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.8
1202Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.34
1203Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.11
1204PBII "Plastic Soup"DVD20105.2312621.06
1205Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.48
1206Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.97
1207Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.61
1208Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.41
1209Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.05
1210Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.24
1211Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.19
1212Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.6
1213Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.29
1214Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.29
1215Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.19
1216Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.9
1217Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.43
1218Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.74
1219Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.46
1220Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.51
1221Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.51
1222Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.09
1223Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.31
1224Mike Oldfield "Incantations"DVD20115.2366111.28
1225Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.01
1226Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.94
1227Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.47
1228Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.44
1229Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.61
1230Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.29
1231Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.12
1232Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.28
1233Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.24
1234Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.88
1235WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.17
1236Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.3
1237F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.4
1238Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.16
1239Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.84
1240Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.45
1241Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.37
1242Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.35
1243Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.53
1244Quodia "The Arrow"DVD20075.236611.19
1245Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.49
1246Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.02
1247Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.25
1248Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.52
1249Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611
1250Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.83
1251Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.31
1252Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.98
1253The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.67
1254Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.15
1255Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.62
1256Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.851.99
1257Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.53
1258Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.77
1259Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.38
1260Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.11
1261Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.34
1262Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.98
1263Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.9
1264Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.55
1265Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.22
1266OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.35
1267Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.16
1268Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.4
1269Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.3
1270Meat Loaf "Couldnt Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.1
1271Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.35
1272Serge Gainsbourg "Histoire De Melody Nelson"DVD20114.8115.521.15
1273The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.45
1274J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.55
1275David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.43
1276Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.71
1277Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
1278Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.23
1279Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.59
1280Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.94
1281Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.54
1282Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.18
1283Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.45
1284Holst / Tomita "The Planets"Dolby Surround CD19914.8115.521.91
1285Irmin Schmidt & Kumo "axolotl eyes"DVD20084.8115.521.4
1286Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.96
1287Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.3
1288The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.07
1289bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.42
1290Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.67
1291Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.93
1292Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.15
1293Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.33
1294k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.25
1295Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.68
1296John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.98
1297David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252
1298Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.38
1299Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.1
1300Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.66
1301HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.61
1302Rick Wakeman "Out There"DVD20044.3720541.61
1303SBB "New Century"DVD20054.3720541.36
1304Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.36
1305Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.18
1306Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.9
1307Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.61
1308T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.44
1309Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.58
1310Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.48
1311The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105218.05
1312Mussorgsky / Tomita "Pictures at an Exhibition"Dolby Surround CD19914.3610521.39
1313Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.54
1314Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.72
1315Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.21
1316J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
1317The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.32
1318J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.94
1319Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.63
1320Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.77
1321RPWL "Wanted"DVD20144.355513.08
1322Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.1
1323Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.14
1324Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.66
1325Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.11
1326Fischerspooner "#1"DVD20034.355514.79
1327Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.81
1328Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355514
1329Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.27
1330Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.09
1331Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.08
1332Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.02
1333Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.73
1334Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.18
1335C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.16
1336Ars Arcana "The Savage Tongue"DVD20044.355511.3
1337Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.17
1338Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.23
1339Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.92
1340Aretha Franklin "The Best of Aretha Franklin"DVD20104.355511.33
1341Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.75
1342Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
1343David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.46
1344Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.39
1345George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.39
1346Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.51
1347Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.58
1348Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.01
1349Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.31
1350Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.07
1351Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.21
1352Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.24
1353Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.47
1354Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.68
1355Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.4
1356Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.29
1357Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.79
1358David Bowie "Station To Station"DVD20104.15194.75412.7
1359Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.99
1360Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.47
1361Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.53
1362Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.55
1363Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.91
1364Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.48
1365Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.652.02
1366Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.8
1367Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.53
1368Children Of Bodom "Blooddrunk"DVD20083.93184.541.26
1369Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.48
1370DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.39
1371Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.5
1372Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.27
1373Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.82
1374Mythos "Surround Sound Offensive"Dolby Surround CD20083.9294.521.08
1375Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.46
1376Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.28
1377David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.61
1378Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.5
1379Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.23
1380Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.69
1381Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.66
1382David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.45
1383Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.84
1384Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.57
1385Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.87
1386Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.13
1387Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.74
1388Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.64
1389Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432
1390Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.54
1391Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.34
1392Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.33
1393Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.69
1394Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.41
1395Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.53
1396W.A. Mozart / Matt "Great Mass"20013.498420.9
1397Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.88
139838 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.47
1399The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.12
1400Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.25
1401Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu"SACD20043.484411.42
1402Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.48
1403Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.18
1404Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.47
1405Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.69
1406Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.33
1407Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.94
1408Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20153.484414.05
1409Marvin Gaye "Let's Get It On"Blu-Ray20153.484413.45
1410G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.32
1411The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.37
1412Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.78
1413Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.14
1414Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.32
1415Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.07
1416Sean Lennon "Friendly Fire"DVD20063.484411.15
1417The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.38
1418Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.24
1419Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.62
1420Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.98
1421Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.74
1422David Willcocks "George Frideric Handels Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.46
1423Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.26
1424Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.37
1425Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.17
1426The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.23
1427Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.57
1428Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.09
1429Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.02
1430Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.27
1431The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.14
1432Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.12
1433Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.12
1434The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.15
1435Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.05
1436Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.33
1437Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes dexecution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.13
1438Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.72
1439Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.81
1440Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.63
1441Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.68
1442Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.72
1443Joey Ramone "Dont Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.48
1444Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6381.99
1445Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.16
1446Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.64
1447Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.82
1448Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.2
1449The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.63
1450Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.36
1451Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.58
1452Alexander Jero "Uncommon Mozart"HD DVD20073.0573.520.9
1453Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.42
1454The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.76
1455Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.79
1456Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.43
14573 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.05
1458Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.08
1459Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.87
1460Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.03
1461Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.39
1462The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.02
1463The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.85
1464Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.19
1465Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.6
1466Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.19
1467Stratovarius "Elements Pt. 1 & 2"DVD20142.626322.32
1468Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.1
1469Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.08
1470Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.22
1471Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.26
1472The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.27
1473James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
1474Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "Kicking Against The Pricks"DVD20092.613314.41
1475Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.2
1476Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.19
1477Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.12
1478Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.5
1479Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.22
1480Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.49
1481Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.15
1482Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.32
1483Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.66
1484Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.59
1485Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.4
148638 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.3
1487Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
1488Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.79
1489Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.23
1490Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.55
1491Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.34
1492Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.66
1493Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.42
1494The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.24
1495Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
1496Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
1497Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.14
1498Tom Jones "In Concert With Friends"DVD20042.613310.9
1499The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.49
1500The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.46
1501Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.54
1502Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.16
1503Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.75
1504Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
1505Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
1506Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.9
1507Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.21
1508Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.13
1509Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.92
1510Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.46
1511Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.7
1512The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.54
1513Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.64
1514East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.24
1515King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.52
1516Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.22
151710cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.31
1518Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.33
1519UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.54
1520Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.37
1521Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.96
1522New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.02
1523Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.37
1524Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
1525Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.55
1526Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.26
1527Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.24
1528Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.71
1529Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.68
1530Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.98
1531Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.85
1532Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.59
1533Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.25
1534Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.45
1535Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.22
1536Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.72
1537Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.05
1538Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.22
1539Paul Gilbert "Alligator Farm"DVD Audio20011.3131.521.25
1540Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
1541Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.99
1542Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.49
1543David Miles Huber "Tranquility"DVD200600001.34