SACD DVD-Audio DTS DVD DualDisc
Многоканальная Музыка (Surround SACD & DVD-Audio)

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 17-11-2017, 22:19:47
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.78
2Jean Michel Jarre "AERO"DVD20049.229979.510514.54
3Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.111899.1513012.69
4Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.95
5Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.99879.1410811.03
6Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.91
7The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.77
8Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.76
9TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.8
10Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.8
11James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.9
12Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.6
13Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010528.04
14Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.1
15Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.06
16King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301032.15
17Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
18Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.85
19Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
20Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
21Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.76
22Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.58
23O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.51
24Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.51
25Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.36
26KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
27Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.09
28Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.41
29Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.7
30XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201024.47
31Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.25
32Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.48
33Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010212.01
34Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.4
35Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.49
36Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
37McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.26
38W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
39Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.3
40Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101011.99
41Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.75
42J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
43Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.45
44The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.36
45Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.5
46Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.32
47Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.32
48Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.28
49Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.42
50Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.24
51Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.28
52Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
53Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.57
54Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.78
55Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.5
56 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.75
57Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.33
58Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
59Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.08
60Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.33
61Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.74
62Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.36
63Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
64Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.73
65Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
66stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.3
67stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.36
68Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.4
69Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
70Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
71Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
72Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.32
73Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.61
74Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
75Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
76Shirley Horn with Strings "Heres to Life"SACD20048.71101011.44
77Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
78Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.52
79Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.39
80Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.46
81J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.39
82John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.4
83Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.92
84Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
85Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
86Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
87George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.43
88Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
89Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.51
90Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.62
91Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
92Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.44
93Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.56
94Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.53
95Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.53
96Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.58
97Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.68
98Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.44
99Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.22
100Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.63
101Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.95
102Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.79
103Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.13
104Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.09
105Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.46
106The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.99
107Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.87
108Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7892.96
109Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.853.09
110Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.65
111Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.85
112King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.68
113Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.13
114BT "Music From And Inspired By The Film MONSTER"DVD20048.521169.67122.75
115Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
116Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.52399.7542.6
117A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7543.15
118Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.54
119Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.9
120George Benson & Al Jarreau "Givin' It Up"DVD20068.49879.6792.67
121Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.61
122The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.7
123Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.465479.12605.58
124Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.13
125Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.451159.58128.19
126Jethro Tull "Benefit"DVD20138.45779.6385.55
127Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6384.21
128N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.15
129Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.93
130Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.75
131Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44255.03
132Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.4
133Cornelius "Five Point One"DVD20048.44299.6731.82
134Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.04
135Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.17
136Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.58
137Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.77
138Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.87
139Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.95
140Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.77
141Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.56
142Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.79
143Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.55
144Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.74
145Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.654.2
146Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27375.07
147Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.32
148Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.36
149Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.06
150Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.85
151Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.94
152Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.76
153Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.87
154Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.74
155Opeth "Blackwater Park"DVD20108.32579.561.74
156Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
157Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.87
158Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.73
159J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.71
160Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.86
161Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.25
162Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.64
163Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.37
164Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.56
165no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.21
166Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.7
167Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.34
168Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.36
169Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.73
170Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.45
171Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
172Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.36
173Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5212.24
174Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.523.05
175Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.41
176James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
177Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.32
178Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.19
179Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
180Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.53
181Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.38
182Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
183J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.83
184Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.33
185Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211.03
186J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.77
187Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.41
188Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.25
189RPWL "Stock"DVD20038.281229.38132.11
190The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.93
191Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.58
192Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.47
193King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.09
194Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.39
195Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.09
196Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.83
197Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.46
198Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.95
199Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
200Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.81
201Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.331211.6
202Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.8
203Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.26
204Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20118.22479.4510.97
205Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.75
206Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
207Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.45
208no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.59
209Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.84
210King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3392.02
211Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.33
212Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.89
213Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.191579.24173.32
214King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.39
215Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.52
216Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.59
217David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.61
218Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.22
219Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.36
220Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.25
221Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.94
222Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.77
223The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.53
224Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.55
225Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.15289.3333.25
226Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.79
227Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.48
228Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.54
229Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.02
230Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.54
231Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.41
232Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.28
233Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.3
234Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
235Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.48
236sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.79
237J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.02
238Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.83
239Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.24
240Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.42
241Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.52
242B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.28
243Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.1230693410.02
244Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2585.11
245Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.7
246Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.08
247Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2103.43
248The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.12
249The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.14
250Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.62
251Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.091019.18112.87
252King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.95
253Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.24
254Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
255Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.45
256Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.77
257Yazoo "In Your Room"DVD20088.08379.2541.91
258Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.65
259Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
260Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.74
261Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.55
262BT "This Binary Universe"DVD20068.081559.12175.3
263Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19978.081469.13163.87
264Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.33
265Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.5
266The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.7
267Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.92
268Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.38
269Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.55
270John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.51
271Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.43
272Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.7
273America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06172.98
274King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.64
275Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.15
276Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.68
277Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.73
278Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.97
279Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.35
280Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.46
281Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.52
282Jethro Tull "Thick As A Brick"DVD20128.01829.1194.06
283Opeth "Ghost Reveries"DVD20068.01829.1191.46
284Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.1
285David Gilmour "Live In Gdansk / On An Island"DVD20087.992068.96233.74
286Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.71
287Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.13
288King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.69
289Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.24
290Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.8
291Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.942228.88254.2
292Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.68
293Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.69
294Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.3
295Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.45
296Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.39
297Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.13
298Opeth "Still Life"DVD20087.972981.54
299Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.63
300Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.25
301Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.81
302Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.71
303Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson "Thick As A Brick 2"DVD20127.871168.921314.5
304Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.67
305R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.68
306Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
307J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.13
308Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.9
309Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.54
310Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636943.02
311Recoil "subHuman"DVD20077.8636941.8
312Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.58
313Sky_Residents "Kindness (Live at the Art-Hall)"DVD20067.8636941.71
314J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.19
315Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.81
316James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.67
317Kreator "Enemy of God Revisited"DVD20067.8636942.18
318Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.48
319Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.31
320Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.23
321Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
322Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.81
323Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.9
324W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.25
325Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.89
326Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.38
327Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.98
328Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.83
329Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
330James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.35
331Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.23
332Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.87
333J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.99
334Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.45
335Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
336Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
337The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.09
338Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.27
339Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
340J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
341Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.54
342Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.44
343Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.51
344Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.34
345Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
346The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.88
347Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
348e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.96
349Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.15
350Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.32
351Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8518923.09
352Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.36
353Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.47
354Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.95
355Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.42
356The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.29
357The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.16
358Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
359Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
360Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.52
361Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.21
3622002 "A Word in the Wind"DVD20057.849911.14
363Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
364Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
365Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
366The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.31
367Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
368Cornelius "Sensurround + B-Sides"DVD20077.849911.24
369Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
370One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.2
371Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
372Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.39
373The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.29
374Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.33
375Herbert Gronemeyer "12"DVD20077.849911.16
376David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.7
377Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.18
378G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.34
379Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.23
380Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.77
381Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
382Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.04
383Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.39
384The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.27
385James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.46
386Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
387Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.08
388Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
389ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.73
390Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From LHistorie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.85
391Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.18
392Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.07
393M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
394Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.43
395Directions "North"DVD20007.849911.35
396Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.88
397Directions "West"DVD20007.849911.38
398J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.77
399The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.47
400Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849918.57
401Directions "South"DVD20007.849911.56
402Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
403Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.4
404Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.8
405Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.78
406Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.54
407Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
408Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
409Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.39
410Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.22
411Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.48
412Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
413Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
414Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
415Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.55
416Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
417Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.68
418G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
419John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.4
420willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
421James Horner The Legend Of Zorro Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
422J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.71
423Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9103.03
424Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.71
425Opeth "Watershed"DVD20077.81808.8992.25
426Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.28
427Bjork "Volta"DVD20077.79718.8882.03
428Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.34
429Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.79
430Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.77628.8671.86
431Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.79
432Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.77628.8673.35
433Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.69
434The Polyphonic Spree "Together Weve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.5
435Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.08
436Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.4
437Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.56
438Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.15
439Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.85
440Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.88
441Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.3
442Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.97
443Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75123
444Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.45
445Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.93
446ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.88
447David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.32
448Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
449David Bowie "Young Americans"DVD20077.7448.851.56
450Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.84
451Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.83
452Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.65
453Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.16
454Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.78
455Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.12
456Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.41
457Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.44
458Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.92
459Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7103.19
460LTJ Bukem "Planet Earth"DVD20057.65358.7541.34
461Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.11
462John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.17
463Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
464Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7545.91
465Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.81
466The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.02
467Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.81
468Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.99
469Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.54
470Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.69
471Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.5
472Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.74
473Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.71
474Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.36
475Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.51
476Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.49
477Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.49
478Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.96
479The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.66
480Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.91
481Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6383.14
482Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6382.94
483George Benson "Songs And Stories"DVD20097.57698.6381.84
484Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.32
485Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.52
486Mike Oldfield "Crises"DVD20137.56268.6736.64
487Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.55
488Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.05
489Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.43
490Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
491Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.28
492Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
493Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.7
494Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.53
495Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
496John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.5
497Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.84
498Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.92
499Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.81
500Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.531368.5164.16
501Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.86
502Enigma "A Posteriori"DVD20067.52948.55112.39
503Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.35
504Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.58
505Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.81
506Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.66
507Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "The Firstborn Is Dead"DVD20097.52438.651.39
508Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.55
509nosound "a sense of loss"DVD20097.52438.652.02
510Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.53
511Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.652.01
512Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.71
513Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.26
514Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.18
515Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.61
516R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.51608.5771.51
517Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.7
518Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.07
519Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.84
520Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.5
521The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.451188.43143.62
522Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.85
523The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.72
524Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.76
525Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.03
526Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.42
527Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.44
528George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.53
529W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.18
530The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.77
531Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.51
532Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.56
533The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.542.02
534DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.75
535Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
536Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.59
537The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
538Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.53
539Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.49
540Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.546.81
541Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.91
542Ayreon "Actual Fantasy Revisited"DVD20047.42768.4492.14
543Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.66
544Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.41
545Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.98
546Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.25
547R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.17
548Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.87
549Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.67
550Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.08
551Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.88
552Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.14
553The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.82
554Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.3
555Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.09
556Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.87
557Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.72
558Saga "Network"DVD20057.41178.522
559Art Mengo "Entre Mes Guillemets"DVD20067.41178.521.35
560Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.4
561Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.33
562Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "The Man Who Sold Himself"DVD20127.41178.521.17
563James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
564Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.65
565R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.25
566Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
567Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.82
568Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.29
569Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.56
570Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.96
571Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.79
572Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.96
573Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.63
574Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.74
575Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.77
576Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.36
577Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.29
578Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.44
579David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.54
580Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.28
581David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.87
582Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.58
583Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.56
584Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.331088.31132.89
585Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.9
586Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.47
587Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.32758.3392.75
588The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.46
589Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.6
590Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.77
591Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.65
592Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.41
593Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.28
594Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.84
595Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.53
596The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.08
597Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.35
598Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.83
599McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.55
600Magenta "The Twenty Seven Club"DVD20137.27258.3333.13
601Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.8
602Azul Y Negro "ISSIncursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.41
603Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.43
604Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.74
605Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.8
606L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.21
607Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
608R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.2
609Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.68
610Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.88
611Mike Oldfield "Ommadawn"DVD20107.26588.2972.12
612Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.72
613Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14213.17
614Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.69
615Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.8
616Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.31
617Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.1
618Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.82
619SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.64
620Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.15
621Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.42
622Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.3
623Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.29
624Muse "The Resistance"DVD20097.2908.18111.92
625Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.74
626R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.13
627J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.4
628Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.76
629James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.53
630Gentle Giant "Interview"DVD20127.17418.252.13
631Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
632The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.28
633Caravan "In The Land of Grey and Pink"DVD20117.17418.252.85
634Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253.16
635Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.45
636David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.63
637The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.11
638Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.84
639Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.54
640Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.52
641Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.98
642Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.24
643The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382.01
644Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.28
645Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.3
646Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
647Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.34
648 ""DVD-Audio20057.12898.09113.57
649RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.89
650Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.42
651Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.032127.85273.38
652TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.77
653Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.82
654Porcupine Tree "The Incident"DVD20097.021197.93152.88
655J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156873.03
656Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.61
657Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.5
658Jarre / CPPO / Raine "The Symphonic Jean Michel Jarre"DVD20067.0156873.4
659Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.07
660Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.41
661Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.26
662The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.63
663Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740853.01
664Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.69
665Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.63
666Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.85
667Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.64
668Depeche Mode "Sounds Of The Universe"DVD20096.991037.92132.48
669Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
670Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.44
671J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.4
672Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.57
673Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.73
674The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.34
675Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.63
676Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.92
677Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
678Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.57
679Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.59
680Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.71
681Trapt "Trapt"DualDisk20046.9824831.55
682Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832
683Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.45
684Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.65
685Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.54
686Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.58
687Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.98
688Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.3
689G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.26
690Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.63
691R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.46
692Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
693John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.86
694Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.16
695Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.57
696LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.57
697Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handels Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.75
698Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
699Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.18
700Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
701Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.37
702Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.37
703Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.67
704Richard Thompson "Rumor And SighDVD-Audio20026.9816821.61
705Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.36
706Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audio.6.9816822.05
707Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.12
708Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.79
709Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.39
710The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
711Big Phat Band "Act Your Age"DVD20086.9816821.86
712Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.15
713Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.94
714The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.1
715Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.4
716Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.41
717Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.15
718Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.85
719Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.69
720The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
721Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.56
722Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.88
723R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.83
724L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.22
725Directions "Center"DVD20006.978811.16
726Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
727Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.14
728The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.34
729The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.28
730The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.25
731Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.68
732Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.44
733Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978812.21
734XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.23
735John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
736Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.16
737The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.13
738Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
739Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.99
740Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
741Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.21
742RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.978811.38
743Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.14
744Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.85
745Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.35
746e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
747Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.17
748De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.28
749John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
750Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
751Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.22
752Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.17
753Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
754The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.46
755The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.2
756Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.2
757Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
758Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
759Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.32
760Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
761HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.2
762Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.15
763Kasio Kristmas "Kasio Kristmas"DVD20086.978811.15
764Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.24
765Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
766The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.17
767Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.81
768Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
769Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.52
770Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.978812.83
771Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.37
772Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
773Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.99
774Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.29
775Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
776Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
777Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.61
778Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
779Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978816.09
780Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.41
781Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.5
782Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.47
783Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.93
784J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.05
785Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.21
786Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.88
787The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.14
788Dream Theater "Systematic Chaos"CD/DVD20076.88867.82112.27
789Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.54
790Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.09
791Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.14
792Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153.07
793M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
794Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.36
795Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.21
796Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.63
797C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.11
798Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.66
799Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.78
800Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.36
801Symphony X "Paradise Lost 5.1"DVD20086.8627.7581.51
802Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.66
803Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.53
804Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.6
805Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
806Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.4
807Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.56
808Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.67
809Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.78
810Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.62
811The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.64
812W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
813Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.7
814Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.97
815Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.26
816Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.2
817Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.85
818Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
819Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.99
820Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.6
821Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.47
822Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.78
823Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
824Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.51
825George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.81
826Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.23
827Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.57
828Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.82
829Miles Davis "Sketches of Spain"DVD20116.69237.6731.93
830Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
831Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.46
832Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.97
833Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.16
834Barclay James Harvest "Once Again"DVD20116.68767.6103.3
835J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.13
836Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.41
837Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.25
838Gentle Giant "Free Hand"DVD20126.65387.651.57
839Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.79
840Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652
841Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.61
842Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.28
843Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.71
844Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.14
845Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.26
846Electric Light Orchestra "Electric Light Orchestra"DVD20126.64687.5692.36
847Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.5
848Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.42
849Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.14
850Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.63
851Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.56
852Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.98
853The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.48
854The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.74
855Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.561627.36223.95
856Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.33
857Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.68
858badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.75
859Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.33
860Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.95
861The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.62
862Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.23
863Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
864McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.14
865Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.43
866Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
867The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobbs Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.21
868Soundgarden "Superunknown"Blu-Ray Audio20146.54157.525
869John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.4
870Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.46
871LTJ Bukem "Earth 7: Scorched Earth Edition"DVD20046.54157.521.34
872Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.67
873Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.21
874The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.38
875Mike Oldfield "Hergest Ridge"DVD20106.54157.521.41
876Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
877Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.35
878Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.49
879Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.34
880Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.83
881Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.46
882Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.06
883Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.26
884HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.52
885Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.17
886Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.21
887Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.77
888David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.7
889Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.93
890McCoy Tyner "Illuminations"20046.54157.521.15
891Funker Vogt "Aviator"DVD20076.54157.521.63
892Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.51
893Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.8
894Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2009"DVD20096.54157.521.87
895Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.82
896Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.23
897Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.84
898bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.09
899Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.26
900The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.89
901Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.28
902Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.72
903David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.47
904Rick Wakeman "The Myths and Legends of King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table"DVD20156.47377.457.54
905Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.72
906Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.72
907Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.56
908Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.94
909The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.48
910Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
911Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
912Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.74
913Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.4
914Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.28
915Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3332.01
916J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.1
917Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
918Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
919The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
920Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.63
921Saxon "Lionheart"DVD20066.4227.3331.32
922Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.77
923Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.14
924Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.53
925Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.06
926Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.06
927Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.99
928Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.35
929Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.45
930Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.39
931The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.7
932The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.18
933Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.75
934David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.73
935Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.61
936Mike Oldfield "Five Miles Out"DVD20136.3367.254.26
937Joni Mitchell "Both Sides Now"DVD Audio20006.3367.251.21
938Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.3
9393 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.23
940DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.34
941R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.12
942Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.58
943Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.16777112.06
944BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.63
945Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
946Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.88
947Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.84
948Uriah Heep "Gold From The Byron Era"DVD20046.1235753.07
949Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
950Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
951Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
952Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.93
953Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.03
954The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.13
955Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
956Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.61
957Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.6
958Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.69
959Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.5
960Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.54
961Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.61
962Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.55
963Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
964Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
965Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.58
966Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.38
967Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.35
968The Flaming Lips "Zaireeka"4CD19976.1121732.03
969Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20046.1121731.33
970Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.46
971Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
972Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.3
973Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.7
974Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.9
975Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.37
976Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.47
977Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
978Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.23
979Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114723.17
980Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.74
981Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
982Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.12
983Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
984Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.49
985Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.51
986Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.8
987Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.66
988Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.51
989De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.34
990Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.57
991Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.26
992Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.25
993Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.3
994Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
995Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.13
996Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.66
997G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
998SQUACKETT "A Life Within A Day"DVD20126.17714.56
999Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.35
1000Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
1001Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.31
1002Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
1003Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.33
1004Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.17
1005Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
1006Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
1007Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.81
1008Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.93
1009Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.73
1010BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.78
1011J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.45
1012Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
1013Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.62
1014Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.56
1015Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.92
1016Tchaikovsky / Fischer Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
1017Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.36
1018Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Jazz"DVD20016.17711.78
1019David Becker Tribune "Germeric"DVD-Audio20016.17711.58
1020Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
1021Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.62
1022Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.64
1023London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.21
1024Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.58
1025Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.47
1026RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
1027Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.22
1028Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.39
1029Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.19
1030Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
1031Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
1032Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.17
1033Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.12
1034Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.03
1035Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.21
1036Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.59
1037Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
1038John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
1039Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17712
1040Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.41
1041Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
1042Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.44
1043The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
1044Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.05
1045The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.36
1046Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
1047Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
1048Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.26
1049Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
1050The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.29
1051The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.28
1052Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.49
1053Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.51
1054Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.79
1055W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.43
1056Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.28
1057Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
1058Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.2
1059Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.14
1060Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.44
1061The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.96
1062Jennifer Lopez "The reel me"CD/DVD20036.03556.8882.42
1063Deep Purple "Stormbringer"DVD200961356.75204.66
1064Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.62
1065Black Sabbath "Paranoid"DVD20095.97886.77132.22
1066B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
1067Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.65
1068Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.77
1069Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.37
1070Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.71
1071SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.27
1072Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.29
1073Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.46
1074Rush "Snakes & Arrows"DVD20075.84406.6761.86
1075Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.36
1076Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.82
1077John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
1078Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.04
1079Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.57
1080Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.37
1081Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.2
1082Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6732.03
1083Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.16
1084Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.9
1085Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.46
1086Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.54
1087Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.21
1088Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.26
1089Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.8
1090Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
1091Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.11
1092Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.69
1093Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.4
1094Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.35
1095Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.46
1096Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.47
1097Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.02
1098After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.26
1099Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.81
1100Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.76
1101Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.87
1102Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"DVD20095.67136.521.34
1103Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.24
1104Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.78
1105John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.36
1106Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.7
1107Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20055.67136.521.23
1108Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.41
1109Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.4
1110Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.11
1111Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.65
1112Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
1113Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
1114Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.78
1115Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.34
1116Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.5
1117Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
1118Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.24
1119Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.51
1120Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.5210.61
1121Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.98
1122Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.54
1123John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.45
1124Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
1125Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.51
1126Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.53
1127Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.26
1128J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.97
1129Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.56576.3392.24
1130Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.61
1131Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.97
1132Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.25
1133The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.41
1134Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
1135Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.38
1136Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
1137The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.06
1138Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
1139Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.28
1140Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.56
1141David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.28
1142Jean Michel Jarre "Teo & Tea"CD+DVD20075.511426.17233.54
1143T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.91
1144J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.1
1145Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.78
1146Jean Michel Jarre "Oxygene: Live In Your Living Room"DVD20075.46256.2541.59
1147Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.57
1148Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.8
1149Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13165.07
1150The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.62
1151The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.49
1152Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.29
1153Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682.03
1154Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.93
1155Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.09
1156Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.69
1157gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.75
1158Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.4
1159Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.82
1160James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
1161Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.81
1162Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.55
1163Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.14
1164Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.85
1165R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.72
1166Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.96
1167Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.57
1168Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.11
1169Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.57
1170Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.39
1171Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.49
1172DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.4
1173Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
1174Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.63
1175WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.16
1176WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.41
1177Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.11
1178Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
1179Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.44
1180Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.22
1181Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.09
1182Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.12
1183Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.04
1184PBII "Plastic Soup"DVD20105.2312621.08
1185Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.85
1186America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.44
1187Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.26
1188Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.37
1189Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.82
1190Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.5
1191Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.66
1192Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
1193Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.46
1194Quodia "The Arrow"DVD20075.236611.22
1195Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.33
1196WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
1197Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
1198Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.26
1199Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.16
1200Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.93
1201Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.5
1202Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
1203Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.32
1204Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.26
1205Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.34
1206Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.33
1207Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
1208Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.64
1209Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.32
1210Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.53
1211Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
1212Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.88
1213Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.54
1214Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
1215Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.1
1216Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
1217Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.14
1218Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.59
1219Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.66
1220F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.39
1221Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236612.02
1222Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.28
1223Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.46
1224Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.55
1225Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.55
1226Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
1227Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
1228Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236612.02
1229Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.49
1230Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.47
1231Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.04
1232The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.71
1233Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.23
1234Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.64
1235Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.03
1236Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.53
1237Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.82
1238Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.42
1239Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.36
1240Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.13
1241Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122.04
1242Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.95
1243Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.59
1244Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.25
1245OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.44
1246Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
1247Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.41
1248Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
1249Irmin Schmidt & Kumo "axolotl eyes"DVD20084.8115.521.43
1250Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.58
1251Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.39
1252Meat Loaf "Couldnt Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.16
1253Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.34
1254Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.75
1255J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
1256The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.49
1257Holst / Tomita "The Planets"Dolby Surround CD19914.8115.521.96
1258Serge Gainsbourg "Histoire De Melody Nelson"DVD20114.8115.521.17
1259Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522
1260Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
1261Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.63
1262David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.44
1263Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
1264Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.64
1265Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.04
1266Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.49
1267The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153
1268bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.46
1269Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.71
1270Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.17
1271Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3332
1272k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.28
1273Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.73
1274John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.05
1275David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.08
1276Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.44
1277Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.17
1278Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.8
1279HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.62
1280SBB "New Century"DVD20054.3720541.41
1281Rick Wakeman "Out There"DVD20044.3720541.61
1282Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.95
1283Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.2
1284T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.46
1285Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.4
1286Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.65
1287Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.77
1288Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.53
1289Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.63
1290Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.2
1291J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
1292The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.34
1293Mussorgsky / Tomita "Pictures at an Exhibition"Dolby Surround CD19914.3610521.37
1294J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
1295Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.53
1296Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
1297Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
1298Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.1
1299Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.67
1300Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
1301Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.61
1302Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.2
1303Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.28
1304Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
1305Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.08
1306Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
1307Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.1
1308Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.33
1309Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.34
1310Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.22
1311Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.86
1312Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.77
1313Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.84
1314David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.56
1315Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.43
1316RPWL "Wanted"DVD20144.355513.3
1317Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.91
1318Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355514.89
1319Fischerspooner "#1"DVD20034.355515.98
1320Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.37
1321George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.42
1322Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.53
1323Aretha Franklin "The Best of Aretha Franklin"DVD20104.355511.4
1324Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.67
1325Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.44
1326Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.33
1327Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.19
1328Ars Arcana "The Savage Tongue"DVD20044.355511.37
1329Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.24
1330Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.79
1331Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.12
1332C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
1333Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.83
1334Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.53
1335Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.08
1336David Bowie "Station To Station"DVD20104.15194.75413.71
1337Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.68
1338Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.61
1339Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.97
1340Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.59
1341Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.52
1342Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.652
1343Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.08
1344Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.84
1345Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.56
1346Children Of Bodom "Blooddrunk"DVD20083.93184.541.28
1347Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.66
1348Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.34
1349DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.41
1350Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.49
1351Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.3
1352Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.53
1353Mythos "Surround Sound Offensive"Dolby Surround CD20083.9294.521.09
1354Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.88
1355David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.7
1356Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.53
1357David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.49
1358Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.75
1359Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.72
1360Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.31
1361Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.88
1362Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.82
1363Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.71
1364Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
1365Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.92
1366Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.62
1367Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.07
1368The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.12
1369Jethro Tull "Stand Up"DVD20103.498422.33
1370Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.6
1371Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
1372Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.46
1373Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.97
1374Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.81
137538 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.53
1376W.A. Mozart / Matt "Great Mass"20013.498420.91
1377Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
1378Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.57
1379Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.06
1380The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
1381Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.09
1382Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.2
1383Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.79
1384Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411
1385Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.36
1386Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.61
1387Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.12
1388Sean Lennon "Friendly Fire"DVD20063.484411.15
1389Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.99
1390Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
1391Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
1392Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.66
1393The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.15
1394Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.53
1395Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.35
1396Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.29
1397Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.34
1398The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.38
1399Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes dexecution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.15
1400Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.38
1401The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
1402Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.33
1403Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.52
1404Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
1405David Willcocks "George Frideric Handels Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.48
1406G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.37
1407Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.13
1408Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.08
1409Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.81
1410Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
1411The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.51
1412Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.19
1413Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.78
1414Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu"SACD20043.484411.53
1415Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.41
1416Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.87
1417Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.78
1418Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.71
1419Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.7
1420Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.79
1421Joey Ramone "Dont Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.53
1422Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.04
1423Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.23
1424Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.69
1425Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.37
1426Alexander Jero "Uncommon Mozart"HD DVD20073.0573.520.91
1427Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.3
1428Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.9
1429The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.73
1430Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.62
1431Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.57
1432The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.81
1433Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.91
1434Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.48
14353 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.13
1436Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.43
1437Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.91
1438The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.08
1439Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.15
1440The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.87
1441Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.04
1442Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.23
1443Stratovarius "Elements Pt. 1 & 2"DVD20142.626322.66
1444Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.22
1445Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.65
1446Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
1447Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.6
1448The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.27
1449Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.51
1450Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
1451The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.28
1452The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.51
145338 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.33
1454Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.7
1455Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
1456Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.22
1457James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.23
1458Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.47
1459Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.3
1460Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.24
1461Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
1462Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.22
1463Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.46
1464Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.14
1465Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.71
1466Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.84
1467Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.26
1468Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
1469Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.24
1470Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.17
1471Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.18
1472Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.58
1473Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.15
1474Tom Jones "In Concert With Friends"DVD20042.613310.9
1475Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.35
1476Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.38
1477Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
1478The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
1479Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.87
1480Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.11
1481Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
1482Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
1483Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.95
1484Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.78
1485Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.59
1486Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.98
1487The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.58
1488Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.48
1489Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.74
1490Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.69
1491Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.23
1492King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.64
1493East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
149410cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.47
1495Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.35
1496New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.19
1497Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.99
1498Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
1499Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
1500UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.61
1501Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
1502Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.27
1503Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.11
1504Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.34
1505Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.71
1506Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.26
1507Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.75
1508Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.87
1509Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.63
1510Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.6
1511Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.51
1512Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.79
1513Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.44
1514Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24
1515Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
1516Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.04
1517Paul Gilbert "Alligator Farm"DVD Audio20011.3131.521.26
1518Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.07
1519Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.61
1520Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.61
1521David Miles Huber "Tranquility"DVD200600001.38