SACD DVD-Audio DTS DVD DualDisc
Многоканальная Музыка (Surround SACD & DVD-Audio)

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 16-07-2019, 05:06:42
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.82
2Jean Michel Jarre "AERO"DVD20049.2610369.510915.76
3Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1512449.1513615.16
4Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.64
5Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9210069.1511010.98
6The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.46
7Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.67
8TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.7
9Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601062.47
10Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010518.1
11James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.82
12Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.95
13Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.09
14Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.85
15KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.23
16Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.63
17King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301031.9
18Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.65
19Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.76
20Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.51
21Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.74
22Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.28
23Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.38
24Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.67
25Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.06
26Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.72201028.79
27O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.47
28Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.19
29XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201023.58
30Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.03
31Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.38
32Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (5.1)DVD20158.722010212.48
33Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.54
34Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.49
35Steve Hackett "Please Don't Touch!"DVD20168.72201025.72
36Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.52
37Shirley Horn with Strings "Heres to Life"SACD20048.71101011.43
38Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.33
39John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.39
40Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.45
41Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.61
42Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.67
43Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.25
44Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.31
45Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
46Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.46
47Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.36
48Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.58
49Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.16
50stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.35
51Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.19
52RPWL "Wanted"DVD20148.71101012.76
53stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
54Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.64
55J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.59
56Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.42
57Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.4
58Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.2
59J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.44
60Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.38
61Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.57
62Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.23
63Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.27
64Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.35
65Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.47
66Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.22
67Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.4
68Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.35
69Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.41
70Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.27
71McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.24
72Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.31
73Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.5
74Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.25
75Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.41
76The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.32
77Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.55
78Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.4
79W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.55
80Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.61
81Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
82Jethro Tull "Minstrel In The Gallery (40th Anniversary: La Grande Edition)"DVD20158.711010110.66
83Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.27
84Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.33
85Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.71101014.23
86Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.27
87Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.82
88Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.01
89Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.55
90Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.5
91Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.29
92Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.48
93Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.16
94Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
95Steve Hackett "Spectral Mornings"DVD20168.71101014.13
96George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.43
97Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.31
98Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.15
99Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.6
100Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.39
101 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.66
102Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.2
103Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.5
104XTC "Oranges & Lemons"Blu-ray20158.71101017.85
105Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.58
106Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.64
107Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.62
108Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.71
109Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.08
110Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.35
111Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.3
112The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.33
113Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.54
114Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.55
115Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.852.92
116Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.98
117Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.33
118King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.7
119Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63162.94
120BT "Music From And Inspired By The Film MONSTER"DVD20048.521169.67123.16
121Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.86
122A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7542.5
123Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.4
124Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.55
125Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15625.32
126George Benson & Al Jarreau "Givin' It Up"DVD20068.49879.6792.53
127The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.65
128Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.466748.99757.36
129Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.461349.57142.76
130Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.73
131N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.02
132Jethro Tull "Benefit"DVD20138.45779.6384.45
133Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.35
134Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.86
135Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.6
136Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.37
137Cornelius "Five Point One"DVD20048.44299.6731.76
138Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.45
139David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6733.86
140Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6731.95
141Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.63
142Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.421249.54136.88
143Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.7
144Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.85
145Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.58
146Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.68
147Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.27
148Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.47
149Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.47
150Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.653.3
151Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.74
152Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.14
153Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.24
154Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.371149.5121.9
155Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.95
156Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369.09
157Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.361889.4203.92
158Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.78
159no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.351239.46132.99
160Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.73
161Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.66
162Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.58
163Opeth "Blackwater Park"DVD20108.32579.561.66
164Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.69
165Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.58
166Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.73
167J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.56
168Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.7
169Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.32
170Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.56
171Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.29
172Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.59
173Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.68
174Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.23
175Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.57
176Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.9
177Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.3859.4492.77
178Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.37
179Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.38
180Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
181Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.42
182Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.89
183Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.3
184Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.33
185Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.05
186J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.63
187Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.29
188J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.63
189Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.1
190Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.42
191Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.31
192Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.73
193Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.22
194James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.17
195Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.39
196Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.28
197Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.6
198Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.528.76
199Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.2
200Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.15
201RPWL "Stock"DVD20038.281229.38132.03
202The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.65
203Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.14
204King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4371.88
205no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33153.43
206Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36112.93
207Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.59
208Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.25
209Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.83
210B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.231769.26193.06
211Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.63
212Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.33129.95
213Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.59
214Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.52
215Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.55
216Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.23
217Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.5
218Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.23
219Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.18
220Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.63
221King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3391.86
222David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.53
223Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.53
224King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.25
225Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.25
226Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.32
227Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13244.85
228Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.25
229Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.21
230Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.5
231Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.63
232Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.41
233Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.3
234Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.84
235Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.5
236The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.48
237Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.46
238Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.92
239Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.42
240Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.35
241Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.69
242Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.18
243J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.76
244King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.14659.2972.22
245Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.63
246Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89476.7
247Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.3
248Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.6
249Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.37
250Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.97
251Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.84
252Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.89
253The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1203.91
254The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.01
255Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.42
256America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.081649.11183.17
257King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.71
258Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.1
259Yazoo "In Your Room"DVD20088.08379.2541.85
260Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.66
261Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.64
262Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2544.44
263Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.3
264Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.33
265Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.99
266Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.58
267Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.5
268BT "This Binary Universe"DVD20068.081559.12175.06
269Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.083138.943511.03
270Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.8
271Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439274.93
272Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.34
273Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.49
274Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.34
275John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.47
276Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.24
277The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.03559.1761.94
278Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.56
279Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.02
280Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.56
281Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.2
282Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.86
283Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.58
284Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.32
285Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.36
286Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.57
287Opeth "Ghost Reveries"DVD20068.01829.1191.42
288Jethro Tull "Thick As A Brick"DVD20128.01829.1193.58
289Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09111.97
290David Gilmour "Live In Gdansk / On An Island"DVD20087.992068.96233.54
291Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.39
292Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.06
293Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89272.9
294King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.32
295Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.11
296Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.56
297Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.67
298Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.942228.88254.02
299Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.49
300Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.2
301Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.19
302Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.23
303Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.98
304Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.11
305Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.46
306Opeth "Still Life"DVD20087.972981.49
307Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.62
308Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.52
309Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.82
310Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson "Thick As A Brick 2"DVD20127.871168.921313.06
311J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952
312Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.61
313Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.75
314R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.6
315Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.61
316Sky_Residents "Kindness (Live at the Art-Hall)"DVD20067.8636941.61
317Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.8636941.69
318Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.25
319Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.51
320Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636942.06
321James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.6
322Recoil "subHuman"DVD20077.8636941.71
323Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.77
324Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.43
325sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.71
326J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.08
327Kreator "Enemy of God Revisited"DVD20067.8636942.03
328Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.64
329Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.86
330Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.68
331Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.79
332James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.29
333Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.79
334Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.15
335Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.24
336Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.19
337Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.96
338W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.24
339Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.4
340J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.9
341Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.76
342Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.36
343Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.47
344The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.28
345Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
346Jethro Tull "Stand Up (The Elevated Edition)"DVD20167.8518929.21
347e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.84
348Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.01
349Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.49
350The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.95
351Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.88
352The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.29
353Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.28
354The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518922.92
355Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.29
356John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.34
357Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.4
358Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.5
359Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.49
360Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.84
361Jethro Tull "Live At The Palais Des Sports, Paris 5th July 1975"DVD20157.85189213.43
362Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.44
363J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.29
364Chicago "Chicago V"Blu-rayr />7.8518926.39
365Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.26
366Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.28
367Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.24
368Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.32
369Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.27
370Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.33
371Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.36
372Chicago "Chicago III"Blu-ray19747.8518923.98
373Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.16
374G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.33
3752002 "A Word in the Wind"DVD20057.849911.14
376The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.27
377Directions "South"DVD20007.849911.48
378The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.02
379Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.81
380Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.56
381Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849916.16
382Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.12
383Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.17
384Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.5
385Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.2
386Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.46
387Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.78
388Directions "West"DVD20007.849911.28
389Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.23
390Directions "North"DVD20007.849911.28
391Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.88
392Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.2
393Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.94
394The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.23
395David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.67
396Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.31
397James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.42
398One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.18
399Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.36
400Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.2
401Opeth "Pale Communion"Blu-ray20147.849919.02
402Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.67
403M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.83
404Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.7
405Herbert Gronemeyer "12"DVD20077.849911.14
406Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.49
407Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From LHistorie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.75
408Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.28
409Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.75
410ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.6
411The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.41
412J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.69
413willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.21
414James Horner The Legend Of Zorro Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.26
415Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.84
416J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.58
417Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.02
418Cornelius "Sensurround + B-Sides"DVD20077.849911.2
419Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.9
420Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.63
421Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.23
422Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (4.0)DVD20157.849918.51
423Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.39
424Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.34
425Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.58
426Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.84
427Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.21
428Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.41
429Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.13
430Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.2
431Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.46
432G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.35
433Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.52
434Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.47
435Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.36
436Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.2
437Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.82
438Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.34
439Opeth "Watershed"DVD20077.81808.8992.12
440Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.16
441Bjork "Volta"DVD20077.79718.8882.09
442Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.12
443Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.27
444Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.56
445Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.29
446The Polyphonic Spree "Together Weve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.46
447Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.58
448Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.77628.8679.24
449Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.7
450Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.9
451Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.38
452Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.96
453Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.74
454Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.77
455Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.16
456Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.79
457Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.78
458George Benson "Songs And Stories"DVD20097.71798.7891.72
459Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.31
460Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.72
461David Bowie "Young Americans"DVD20077.7448.851.47
462Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.72
463ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.75
464Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.53
465David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.16
466Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.8
467Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.54
468Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.02
469Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.54
470Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.94
471Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7103
472Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.28
473Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.23
474John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.08
475Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.98
476Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.65358.7541.91
477Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.72
478LTJ Bukem "Planet Earth"DVD20057.65358.7541.29
479Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7544.34
480Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.72
481The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.9
482Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.95
483The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.641218.64143.74
484Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.32
485Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.46
486Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.47
487Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.43
488Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.74
489Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.42
490Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.47
491Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.51
492Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.32
493Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.29
494Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.8
495The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.86
496Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.72
497Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.79
498Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.57698.6382.16
499Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.33
500Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6382.9
501Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.16
502Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.93
503Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.4
504Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.56268.6732.56
505Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.47
506Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.45
507Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.39
508Mike Oldfield "Crises"DVD20137.56268.6734.72
509Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.79
510Magenta "The Twenty Seven Club"DVD20137.56268.6733.16
511Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.27
512Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.4
513Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6733.25
514John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.44
515Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.61
516Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.46
517Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.74
518Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.54
519Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.83
520Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.64
521Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.42
522Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "The Firstborn Is Dead"DVD20097.52438.651.34
523Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.4
524nosound "a sense of loss"DVD20097.52438.651.88
525Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.651.89
526Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.47
527Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.02
528The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.52438.652.52
529Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.65
530Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.65
531Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.5
532Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.63
533Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.17
534Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.56
535Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.54
536Enigma "A Posteriori"DVD20067.491028.5122.25
537Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.99
538Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.48858.5102.67
539The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.471358.44163.69
540Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.06
541Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.32
542Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.451188.43142.69
543Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45113.03
544Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.74
545Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.91
546The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.62
547Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.68
548Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.17
549Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.44
550George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.29
551Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.49
552Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.42
553Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.43
554The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.91
555The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.12
556Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.85
557Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.42
558W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.07
559DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.67
560Ayreon "Actual Fantasy Revisited"DVD20047.42768.4492.03
561Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.81
562Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.24
563Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.77
564Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.63
565Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.13
566Art Mengo "Entre Mes Guillemets"DVD20067.41178.521.24
567Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "The Man Who Sold Himself"DVD20127.41178.521.14
568James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.3
569Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.6
570Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.21
571Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.37
572Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.31
573Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.63
574R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.87
575Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.73
576Saga "Network"DVD20057.41178.521.64
577R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.92
578The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.72
579Iced Earth "Plagues Of Babylon"DVD20147.41178.529.39
580Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.98
581Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.92
582Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.57
583John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.25
584Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.77
585Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.78
586Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.84
587Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.21
588Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28255.81
589Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.08
590Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.88
591Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.69
592Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.54
593Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.47
594Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.69
595Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.45
596Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.59
597Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.04
598R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.38
599Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.39
600Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.33
601Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.15
602Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.53
603The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.69
604Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.42
605David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.78
606Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
607David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.46
608Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.31
609Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.73
610Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.57
611Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.17
612Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.49
613Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.22
614The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.97
615Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.36
616Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.64
617Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.31
618L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.16
619Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.75
620Azul Y Negro "ISSIncursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.35
621Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.75
622Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.59
623R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3331.9
624Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.7
625Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.29
626McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.46
627Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.38
628Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.56
629SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.27998.25122.69
630Mike Oldfield "Ommadawn"DVD20107.26588.2971.98
631Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.8
632Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.54
633Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.94
634Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.86
635Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.71
636Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2583.1
637Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2291.85
638Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.17
639Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.72
640Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.01
641Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.22
642Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.25
643Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.25
644Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.66
645Muse "The Resistance"DVD20097.2988.17122.12
646R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15131.99
647Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.69
648Caravan "In The Land of Grey and Pink"DVD20117.17418.252.55
649J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.27
650Gentle Giant "Interview"DVD20127.17418.251.89
651Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.2
652Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.252.7
653Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.36
654Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.19
655James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.46
656David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.54
657The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.99
658Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.75
659Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.42
660Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.56
661Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.4
662Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.74
663Rick Wakeman "The Myths and Legends of King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table"DVD20157.13658.1387.73
664The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.89
665Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.16
666Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.3
667Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.16
668Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.64
669Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.08
670Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.88
671Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.112227.93283.14
672RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.67
673Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.2
674 ""DVD-Audio20057.05968123.96
675Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.72
676TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.71
677Porcupine Tree "The Incident"DVD20097.021197.93152.64
678Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.35
679Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.47
680Jarre / CPPO / Raine "The Symphonic Jean Michel Jarre"DVD20067.0156873.1
681J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.85
682Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.24
683Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.13
684Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.93
685Depeche Mode "Sounds Of The Universe"DVD200971117.93142.31
686The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.46
687Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.48
688Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.61
689Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.73
690Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.85
691Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.28
692Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.51
693Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.28
694J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.34
695Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.88
696Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.5
697Trapt "Trapt"DualDisk20046.9824831.45
698G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.2
699The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.27
700Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.7
701Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.47
702Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.9
703R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.36
704Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.65
705Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.4
706Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.49
707Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.47
708Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.55
709Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.52
710Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.15
711Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.58
712Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.26
713Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.54
714Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.54
715Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.47
716Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audio.6.9816822.03
717Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.4
718Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.88
719Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handels Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.63
720Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.26
721Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.02
722Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.32
723Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.32
724Richard Thompson "Rumor And SighDVD-Audio20026.9816821.56
725Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.17
726Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.27
727Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.21
728Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.3
729Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.14
730John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.77
731Big Phat Band "Act Your Age"DVD20086.9816821.75
732The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.45
733Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.69
734Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.59
735Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.36
736Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
737The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.07
738Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.19
739LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.48
740Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.66
741The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.12
742Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.61
743Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.27
744Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.77
745Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.32
746Kasio Kristmas "Kasio Kristmas"DVD20086.978811.12
747L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.16
748De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.24
749Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.13
750Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.12
751Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978814.14
752Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.17
753XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.64
754Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.57
755Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.46
756Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.12
757Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.74
758Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.31
759Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.17
760Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.18
761Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.79
762Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.45
763HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.12
764Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.23
765Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.13
766Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.22
767Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.25
768Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.77
769Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.49
770Directions "Center"DVD20006.978811.12
771R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.55
772Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.19
773Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.8
774Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.13
775Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978811.86
776Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
777Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
778The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.15
779Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.28
780The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.26
781John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.12
782The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.14
783Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.16
784The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.24
785The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.23
786The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.34
787Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.13
788Chicago "Chicago VIII"Blu-ray[/B]6.978815.86
789Andy Jackson "73 Days At Sea"DVD20166.978813.37
790Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.34
791Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.12
792Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.12
793Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.41
794Luna Sea "The One ~crash to create~"SACD, DVD20126.978815.15
795Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.25
796Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.79
797Ian Cooke "Antiquasauria"DVD-Audior />6.978814.16
798Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.48
799e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.36
800The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.2
801Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.18
802Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.11
803Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.7
804Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.94
805Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.31
806Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.28
807Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.33
808Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.25
809J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8991.96
810Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163
811Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.76
812Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.89557.8671.86
813The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.84
814Dream Theater "Systematic Chaos"CD/DVD20076.88867.82112.14
815Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.37
816Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77131.95
817Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72182.9
818Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.851547.7203.45
819Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73152.85
820M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.57
821Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.25
822Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.07
823Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.55
824Gentle Giant "Free Hand"DVD20126.82397.851.4
825C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852
826Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.58
827Symphony X "Paradise Lost 5.1"DVD20086.8627.7581.45
828Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.46
829Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.29
830Barclay James Harvest "Once Again"DVD20116.77777.7103.42
831Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.57
832Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.69
833Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.1
834The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.62
835Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.47
836W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.68
837Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.65
838Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.31
839Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.54
840Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.88
841Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.09
842Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.04
843Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.87
844Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.77
845Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.78
846Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.44
847George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.72
848Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.65
849Miles Davis "Sketches of Spain"DVD20116.69237.6731.73
850Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.42
851Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.4
852Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.71
853Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.46
854Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.65
855Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.52
856Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.16
857Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.17
858Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.51
859J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.95
860Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.04
861Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.8
862Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.09
863Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.25
864Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.64
865Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.92
866Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.93
867Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.03
868Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.72
869Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.45
870Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.03
871Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.641647.45224.05
872Electric Light Orchestra "Electric Light Orchestra"DVD20126.64687.5692.11
873Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.33
874Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.19
875Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102
876Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.44
877Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.39
878The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.43
879Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.85
880The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.42
881Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.88
882Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.25
883McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.02
884Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.36
885Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.12
886badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.68
887Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.58
888Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.544.61
889The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.56
890Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.26
891Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.29
892LTJ Bukem "Earth 7: Scorched Earth Edition"DVD20046.54157.521.28
893Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.72
894The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobbs Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.08
895David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.61
896Soundgarden "Superunknown"Blu-Ray Audio20146.54157.523.73
897Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.73
898Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.529.09
899Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.42
900Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.67
901Funker Vogt "Aviator"DVD20076.54157.521.54
902Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.93
903Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.87
904John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.34
905Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2009"DVD20096.54157.521.71
906Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.95
907Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.01
908RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.522.19
909HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.45
910Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.16
911Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.38
912Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.45
913Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.12
914Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.22
915McCoy Tyner "Illuminations"20046.54157.521.12
916Mike Oldfield "Hergest Ridge"DVD20106.54157.521.31
917Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.28
918The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.33
919Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.26
920Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.56
921Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.71
922Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.24
923Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203
924Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.78
925bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4374.78
926Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.14
927The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.68
928Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.13
929Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.63
930Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.58
931Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.62
932David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.44
933Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.29
934Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.84
935The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.88
936Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.37
937J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.98
938Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.47
939Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.23
940Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.67
941Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.16
942The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.49
943Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.48
944Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.88
945Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.44
946Saxon "Lionheart"DVD20066.4227.3331.33
947Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.24
948Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.52
949Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.02
950Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.56
951Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.27
952Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2291.95
953Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2291.96
954Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.89
955The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.6
956Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.36
957Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.2
958Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.41
959The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.05
960Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.57
961David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.58
962Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.48
963Mike Oldfield "Five Miles Out"DVD20136.3367.253.43
9643 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.19
965Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.16
966Joni Mitchell "Both Sides Now"DVD Audio20006.3367.251.18
967DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.18
968R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07152.9
969Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.31
970Uriah Heep "Gold From The Byron Era"DVD20046.1235752.87
971BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.43
972Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.73
973Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.25
974Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.34
975Jean Michel Jarre "Oxygene: Live In Your Living Room"DVD20076.1235751.97
976Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.77
977Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.73
978Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.95
979Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.52
980Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.58
981Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.42
982Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.58
983Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.83
984Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.52
985The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.04
986Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"DVD20096.1121732.34
987Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.46
988Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.32
989Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.34
990The Flaming Lips "Zaireeka"4CD19976.1121731.96
991Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.57
992Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.31
993Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.46
994Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.52
995Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.47
996Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.55
997Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.54
998Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.21
999Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.43
1000Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.51
1001Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.38
1002Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114722.01
1003Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.57
1004Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.34
1005Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.42
1006Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.22
1007Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.61
1008Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.64
1009Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.82
1010Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.86
1011Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.47
1012Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.16
1013De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.89
1014Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.68
1015Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.2
1016Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.23
1017Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.28
1018Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.43
1019Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.21
1020Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.35
1021Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.08
1022Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.2
1023Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.31
1024Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.68
1025SQUACKETT "A Life Within A Day"DVD20126.17713.52
1026The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.13
1027Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.11
1028Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Jazz"DVD20016.17711.58
1029Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.77
1030Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.14
1031The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.28
1032Chicago "Chicago VII"Blu-rayr />6.17715.82
1033Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.11
1034Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.37
1035Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.13
1036Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.66
1037Chicago "Chicago IX - Chicago's Greatest Hits 69-74"Blu-ray20166.17715.83
1038Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.44
1039The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.22
1040W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.36
1041Chicago "Chicago VI"Blu-ray20166.17716.87
1042Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.2
1043Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.11
1044Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.43
1045The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.23
1046Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17712.83
1047Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.15
1048Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.5
1049Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.19
1050BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.69
1051Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.11
1052Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.58
1053Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.12
1054Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.25
1055Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.11
1056Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.19
1057Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.21
1058Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.8
1059Chicago "Chicago X"Blu-rayr />6.17717.36
1060John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.14
1061David Becker Tribune "Germeric"DVD-Audio20016.17711.5
1062Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.24
1063Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.23
1064Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.11
1065Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
1066Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.28
1067RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.13
1068Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.2
1069Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.16
1070Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.25
1071Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.41
1072Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.4
1073Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.24
1074Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.66
1075Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.26
1076Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.21
1077G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.14
1078London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.16
1079Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.2
1080J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.37
1081Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.56
1082Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.22
1083Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.29
1084Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.55
1085Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.54
1086Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.4
1087Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.51
1088Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.27
1089Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.13
1090Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.36
1091Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.82
1092Tchaikovsky / Fischer Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.19
1093Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.28
1094The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.9
1095Jennifer Lopez "The reel me"CD/DVD20036.03556.8882.26
1096Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.13
1097Deep Purple "Stormbringer"DVD200961356.75204.39
1098Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.51
1099Black Sabbath "Paranoid"DVD20095.97886.77132.12
1100Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.57
1101B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.43
1102Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.79
1103Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.61
1104SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.24
1105Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.31
1106Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.15
1107Rush "Snakes & Arrows"DVD20075.84406.6761.74
1108Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.71
1109Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.23
1110Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.51
1111Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.11
1112Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.32
1113Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.06
1114Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.94
1115Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.99
1116John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.18
1117Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.821186.56183.23
1118Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.72
1119Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.56
1120Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.48
1121Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5692.98
1122Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.21
1123Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.38
1124Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.71
1125Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.39
1126Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.71
1127After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.2
1128Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.97
1129Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.59
1130Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.66
1131Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.51
1132Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.38
1133Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.89
1134Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.3
1135Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.17
1136Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.87
1137Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.57
1138Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.45
1139Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.05
1140Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.66
1141Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.82
1142Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.34
1143Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.4
1144Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.46
1145Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.44
1146John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.32
1147Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.29
1148Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.76
1149Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.34
1150Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.18
1151Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.527.38
1152Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.07
1153Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.35
1154Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.21
1155John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.37
1156Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.4
1157Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.01
1158J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.88
1159Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.45
1160Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.74
1161Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.11
1162Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.19
1163Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.38
1164The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.97
1165The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.35
1166Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3334.81
1167Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.31
1168Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.28
1169David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.23
1170Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.22
1171Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.08
1172Jean Michel Jarre "Teo & Tea"CD+DVD20075.511426.17233.31
1173T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.52
1174J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.03
1175Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.06
1176Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.69
1177Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.52
1178Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.7
1179Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.71
1180The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.33
1181Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.27
1182The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.32
1183Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.09
1184Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.91
1185Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.81
1186Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536661.94
1187gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.64
1188Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.52
1189Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.34
1190Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.73
1191James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.59
1192Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424642.35
1193Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.73
1194R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.09
1195Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.51
1196Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.75
1197Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.73
1198Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.54
1199Jethro Tull "Live At Carnegie Hall 1970"DVD20105.2418633.49
1200Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.99
1201Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.33
1202DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.33
1203Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.97
1204Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.41
1205Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.43
1206Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.08
1207WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.31
1208WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.11
1209Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.17
1210Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.11
1211Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.58
1212Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.91
1213Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.09
1214Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.01
1215Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.22
1216Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.57
1217Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.3
1218Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.75
1219PBII "Plastic Soup"DVD20105.2312621.04
1220Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.09
1221Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.44
1222Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.37
1223Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.63
1224America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.38
1225Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.49
1226Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.1
1227Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.69
1228Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.22
1229Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.29
1230Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.08
1231Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.31
1232Quodia "The Arrow"DVD20075.236611.16
1233Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.43
1234Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.57
1235WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.15
1236Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.22
1237Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.8
1238Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.93
1239Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611
1240Mike Oldfield "Incantations"DVD20115.236617.61
1241Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.26
1242Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.71
1243Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.01
1244Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.18
1245Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.99
1246Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.17
1247Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.48
1248Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.83
1249Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.26
1250Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.28
1251Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.08
1252Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
1253F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.38
1254Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.78
1255Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.46
1256Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.26
1257Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.14
1258Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.46
1259Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.47
1260Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.4
1261Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.4
1262Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.26
1263Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.41
1264Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.91
1265The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.63
1266Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.09
1267Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.59
1268Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.5
1269Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20045685.67124.14
1270Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.72
1271Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.09
1272Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.31
1273Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.33
1274Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.91
1275Train "My Private Nation"SACD20034.9285.651.94
1276Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.52
1277Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.85
1278Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.2
1279OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.28
1280Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.14
1281J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.51
1282Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.56
1283Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.42
1284Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.66
1285Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.2
1286Irmin Schmidt & Kumo "axolotl eyes"DVD20084.8115.521.36
1287David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.37
1288Serge Gainsbourg "Histoire De Melody Nelson"DVD20114.8115.521.12
1289Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.39
1290Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.522.82
1291Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.36
1292Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.25
1293Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.88
1294Holst / Tomita "The Planets"Dolby Surround CD19914.8115.521.85
1295Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.5
1296The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.42
1297Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.32
1298Meat Loaf "Couldnt Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.02
1299Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.89
1300The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.99
1301Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.87
1302Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.12
1303Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.61
1304bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.3
1305Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.58
1306Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.64
1307k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.22
1308David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.94
1309John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.91
1310Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.01
1311Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.29
1312Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.72
1313HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.58
1314Rick Wakeman "Out There"DVD20044.3720541.57
1315SBB "New Century"DVD20054.3720541.33
1316Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.85
1317Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.33
1318T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.41
1319Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.15
1320Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.56
1321Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.18
1322The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105214.33
1323J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.53
1324J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.93
1325Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.68
1326Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.44
1327Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.51
1328The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.28
1329Mussorgsky / Tomita "Pictures at an Exhibition"Dolby Surround CD19914.3610521.37
1330Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.52
1331Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.24
1332Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.76
1333David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.39
1334Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.26
1335Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.2
1336Aretha Franklin "The Best of Aretha Franklin"DVD20104.355511.28
1337Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.59
1338Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.74
1339Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355513.46
1340George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.32
1341Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.91
1342Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.15
1343Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.33
1344Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511
1345Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.43
1346Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.05
1347Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.53
1348Fischerspooner "#1"DVD20034.355514.1
1349Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.49
1350Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.14
1351Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.65
1352Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.15
1353Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.08
1354Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.38
1355Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.93
1356Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.64
1357Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.3
1358C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.14
1359Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.1
1360Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.73
1361Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
1362Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.05
1363Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.18
1364Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.56
1365Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.22
1366Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.62
1367Chicago "Chicago"Blu-ray20164.355517.93
1368Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.3
1369Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.87
1370David Bowie "Station To Station"DVD20104.15194.75411.96
1371Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.45
1372Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.52
1373Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.44
1374Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.85
1375Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.97
1376Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.74
1377Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.34
1378Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.5
1379Children Of Bodom "Blooddrunk"DVD20083.93184.541.23
1380Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.43
1381Mythos "Surround Sound Offensive"Dolby Surround CD20083.9294.521.06
1382Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.22
1383Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.25
1384Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.78
1385Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.47
1386DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.36
1387David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.54
1388Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.47
1389Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.63
1390Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.6
1391David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.42
1392Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.16
1393Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.79
1394Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.11
1395Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.69
1396Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.53
1397Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.95
1398Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.83
1399Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.61
1400Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.58
1401Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.8
1402Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.31
1403The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.11
1404Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.49
1405W.A. Mozart / Matt "Great Mass"20013.498420.89
1406Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.36
1407Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.51
1408Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.29
140938 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.43
1410Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.53
1411Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.04
1412Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411
1413Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.28
1414G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.29
1415Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.19
1416Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.25
1417Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.57
1418Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
1419The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.12
1420Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.01
1421Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.89
1422Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.1
1423The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.2
1424Ars Arcana "The Savage Tongue"DVD20043.484411.26
1425Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.02
1426Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.06
1427Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.13
1428Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.24
1429Marvin Gaye "Let's Get It On"Blu-Ray20153.484412.71
1430The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.32
1431The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.13
1432Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20153.484412.89
1433Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.44
1434Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.09
1435Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.29
1436Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.73
1437Sean Lennon "Friendly Fire"DVD20063.484411.1
1438Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.42
1439Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.88
1440Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.22
1441Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.34
1442The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.23
1443Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.61
1444Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes dexecution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.11
1445Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.1
1446Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.71
1447David Willcocks "George Frideric Handels Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.39
1448Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu"SACD20043.484411.36
1449Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.68
1450Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.76
1451Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.57
1452Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.63
1453Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.68
1454Joey Ramone "Dont Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.44
1455Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6381.94
1456Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.06
1457Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.6
1458Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.12
1459The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.56
1460Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.77
1461Alexander Jero "Uncommon Mozart"HD DVD20073.0573.520.89
1462Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.33
1463Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.55
1464Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.29
1465The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.71
1466Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.68
1467Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.36
14683 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.98
1469Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.01
1470The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.98
1471Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.36
1472Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.01
1473Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.82
1474Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.17
1475Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.07
1476Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.16
1477Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.56
1478Stratovarius "Elements Pt. 1 & 2"DVD20142.626322.12
1479Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.59
1480Tom Jones "In Concert With Friends"DVD20042.613310.9
1481Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.19
1482Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.21
1483Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.53
1484Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.35
1485Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.44
1486Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
1487Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.14
1488Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.31
1489The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
1490Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.11
1491Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.13
1492The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.43
1493Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
1494Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.18
1495Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.17
1496Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.22
1497James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.27
1498The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.45
149938 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.27
1500Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.12
1501Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
1502Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.17
1503Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.5
1504Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.38
1505Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.21
1506Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.21
1507Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613311.51
1508Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.13
1509Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.06
1510Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.86
1511Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.43
1512Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.66
1513Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.74
1514Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.62
1515Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "Kicking Against The Pricks"DVD20092.613313.01
1516Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.3
1517Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.09
1518The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
1519Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.21
1520Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.88
1521Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.41
1522Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.66
1523The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.52
1524The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.3382.6731.8
1525Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.6
1526King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.46
1527East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.21
1528Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.2
152910cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.18
1530Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.3
1531Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.94
1532UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.5
1533Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.35
1534Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.35
1535New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744221.89
1536Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.2
1537Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.55
1538Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.81
1539Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.68
1540Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.53
1541Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
1542Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.22
1543Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.63
1544Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.23
1545Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.1
1546Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.37
1547Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.42
1548Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.66
1549Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.21
1550Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.04
1551Paul Gilbert "Alligator Farm"DVD Audio20011.3131.521.23
1552Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.22
1553Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.42
1554Jethro Tull "Minstrel In The Gallery (40th Anniversary: La Grande Edition)" (4.0)DVDr />00004.06
1555David Miles Huber "Tranquility"DVD200600001.31
1556Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.91