SACD DVD-Audio DTS DVD DualDisc
Многоканальная Музыка (Surround SACD & DVD-Audio)

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 25-06-2018, 12:52:30
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5317599.0219518.12
2Jean Michel Jarre "AERO"DVD20049.2510269.510815.11
3Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.0912049.1213213.6
4Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.83
5Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.919979.1510910.91
6Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.88
7The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.68
8Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.78
9TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.81
10Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.82
11Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.58
12Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010523.01
13James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.9
14Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.04
15Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
16Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
17Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.83
18Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.67
19Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.84
20Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.55
21King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301032.08
22Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
23Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.6
24Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.28
25Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.27
26XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201024.21
27Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.43
28Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010210.79
29O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.52
30Steve Hackett "Please Don't Touch!"DVD20168.722010211.03
31Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.44
32Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (5.1)DVD20158.722010216.36
33Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.12
34Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.73
35KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.29
36Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.42
37Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.03
38Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.74
39Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.51
40Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
41Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.31
42Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.33
43Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.62
44Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
45Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.74
46Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.33
47Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
48Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.4
49Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
50The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.35
51McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.28
52J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
53W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.58
54Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
55Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
56Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.47
57Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.54
58Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
59Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.76
60Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.9
61Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.36
62Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
63Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.3
64Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.3
65Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.65
66Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.19
67Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.33
68Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
69Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.38
70Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.39
71Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
72George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.46
73Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
74 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.74
75Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.94
76stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
77stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.33
78Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.41
79Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.38
80Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.66
81Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.49
82Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.6
83Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.3
84Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.46
85Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.46
86John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
87Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.09
88Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.71
89Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
90Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.67
91Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.35
92Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.27
93Steve Hackett "Spectral Mornings"DVD20168.71101017.82
94Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.37
95J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.44
96Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.26
97David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.71101017.18
98Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.44
99Shirley Horn with Strings "Heres to Life"SACD20048.71101011.46
100Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.54
101Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.71101018.23
102Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.63
103Jethro Tull "Minstrel In The Gallery (40th Anniversary: La Grande Edition)"DVD20158.711010116.77
104Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.46
105Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.67
106Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.6
107Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.45
108Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.9
109Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.82
110Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.15
111Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.05
112Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.44
113The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.84
114Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.78
115Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.81
116Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.853.09
117Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.62
118Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.09
119King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.56
120BT "Music From And Inspired By The Film MONSTER"DVD20048.521169.67122.71
121Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.92
122Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.52
123Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.62
124Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.52399.7542.38
125A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7542.93
126George Benson & Al Jarreau "Givin' It Up"DVD20068.49879.6792.65
127Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.485579.13615.5
128The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.71
129Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.03
130Jethro Tull "Benefit"DVD20138.45779.6385.19
131Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.95
132Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.9
133N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.11
134Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.61
135Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.89
136Cornelius "Five Point One"DVD20048.44299.6731.83
137Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.56
138Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.05
139Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
140Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.76
141Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.83
142Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.94
143Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.421249.54137.86
144Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.72
145Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.653.88
146Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.53
147Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.76
148Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.59
149Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.54
150Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.99
151Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.28
152Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.34
153Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.07
154Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.363249.26358.51
155Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.92
156Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.84
157Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43144.95
158Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.73
159Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.83
160Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.84
161J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.67
162Opeth "Blackwater Park"DVD20108.32579.561.74
163Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.66
164Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.77
165Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
166Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.82
167Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.99
168Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.32
169Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.36
170Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.64
171Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.67
172no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.16
173Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.45
174Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5210.89
175Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.33
176Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.33
177Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.46
178J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.78
179Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
180Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.59
181Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.33
182Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.42
183Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.76
184Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.35
185Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.41
186Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.19
187Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.27
188Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.84
189Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
190Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.52
191J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.75
192James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.21
193Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.38
194Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.29
195Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.33
196RPWL "Stock"DVD20038.281229.38132.13
197The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.89
198Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.56
199Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.37
200King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.04
201Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.32
202Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.06
203Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.77
204Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.25
205Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.39
206Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
207Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.93
208Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.331210.73
209Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.77
210Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.78
211Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
212Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.68
213Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
214Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.4
215no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.55
216Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.28
217King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3392
218Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.78
219Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.79
220King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.42
221Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.46
222Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.51
223Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.56
224David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.54
225Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.16
226Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.93
227Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.02
228Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.55
229Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.3
230Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.25
231Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.48
232The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.53
233Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.35
234Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.54
235Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.54
236Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.76
237Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.7
238Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.47
239Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.4
240Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.26
241Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.68
242sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.79
243J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.95
244Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.79
245Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.06
246Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.38
247B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.22
248Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.64
249Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.94
250Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.59
251Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.05
252Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2103.25
253The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.09
254The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.2
255Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.55
256King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.9
257Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.39
258Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.75
259Yazoo "In Your Room"DVD20088.08379.2541.91
260Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.64
261Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
262Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.2
263Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.55
264Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2548.59
265Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.42
266Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.72
267BT "This Binary Universe"DVD20068.081559.12175.25
268Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.22
269John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.52
270Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.55
271Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.38
272Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.91
273The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.68
274Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.47
275Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.4
276Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.67
277America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06173
278King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.51
279Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.65
280Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.11
281Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.7
282Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.31
283Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.96
284Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.47
285Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.42
286Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.16
287Jethro Tull "Thick As A Brick"DVD20128.01829.1193.93
288Opeth "Ghost Reveries"DVD20068.01829.1191.47
289Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.06
290David Gilmour "Live In Gdansk / On An Island"DVD20087.992068.96233.74
291Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.62
292Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.04
293King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.64
294Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.74
295Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.2
296Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.942228.88254.21
297Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.62
298Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.63
299Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.29
300Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.37
301Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.1
302Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.34
303Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.57
304Opeth "Still Life"DVD20087.972981.55
305Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.21
306Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.73
307Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.65
308Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson "Thick As A Brick 2"DVD20127.871168.921314.02
309R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.66
310Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.63
311J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.11
312Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.53
313Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.87
314Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.67
315Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.79
316Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.76
317James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.65
318Kreator "Enemy of God Revisited"DVD20067.8636942.15
319Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.47
320Sky_Residents "Kindness (Live at the Art-Hall)"DVD20067.8636941.69
321Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.93
322Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.3
323Recoil "subHuman"DVD20077.8636941.78
324Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.57
325J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.18
326Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.22
327Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.86
328Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
329J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.96
330Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.82
331Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.43
332W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.27
333Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.06
334Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.79
335Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.9
336Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
337Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.33
338James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.34
339Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.87
340Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.22
341Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
342Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
343Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
344The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.33
345Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.15
346J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
347Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.53
348Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.54
349Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.33
350Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.32
351Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.49
352The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.08
353Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.4
354The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.64
355Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.3
356Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.52
357Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.14
358The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.06
359e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.93
360John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.39
361Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8518922.91
362Jethro Tull "Stand Up (The Elevated Edition)"DVD20167.85189211.23
363Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.41
364Jethro Tull "Live At The Palais Des Sports, Paris 5th July 1975"DVD20157.85189217.99
365Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.35
366Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.35
367Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
368Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.27
369Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.94
370Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.25
371Directions "North"DVD20007.849911.34
372Directions "West"DVD20007.849911.36
373Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.85
374James Horner The Legend Of Zorro Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
375David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.72
376J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.76
377Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.35
378Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.37
379The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.19
380Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.2
381Herbert Gronemeyer "12"DVD20077.849911.14
382James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.47
383Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.2
384M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.91
385Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.03
386The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.31
387Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.9
388Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849917.63
389Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849915.22
390Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (4.0)DVD20157.8499113.94
391Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849915.06
392Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
393Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From LHistorie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.83
394ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.69
395Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.55
396Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.26
3972002 "A Word in the Wind"DVD20057.849911.15
398Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
399G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.36
400Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912
401Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.53
402Cornelius "Sensurround + B-Sides"DVD20077.849911.24
403The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.46
404Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
405Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
406G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.38
407Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.54
408Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.57
409Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
410Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.51
411Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.03
412Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
413Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.8
414Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.75
415Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.27
416J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.68
417Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
418Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
419Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.41
420Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.41
421Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
422Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.2
423Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.5
424willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.26
425Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.78
426Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.66
427The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
428Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.4
429Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.24
430Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
431Directions "South"DVD20007.849911.55
432One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
433Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.96
434Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.59
435Opeth "Watershed"DVD20077.81808.8992.23
436Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.19
437Bjork "Volta"DVD20077.79718.8882
438Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.29
439Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.73
440Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.78
441Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.78
442Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.66
443The Polyphonic Spree "Together Weve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.52
444Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.77628.8671.85
445Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.05
446Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.39
447Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.5
448Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.12
449Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.83
450Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.27
451Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.74538.8369.79
452Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.86
453Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.92
454Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.93
455Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.42
456Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.91
457ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.85
458David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.28
459Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.81
460Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.6
461Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.79
462David Bowie "Young Americans"DVD20077.7448.851.55
463Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.62
464Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.13
465Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.72
466Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.11
467Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.41
468Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.9
469Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7103.12
470Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.4
471John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.18
472Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.74
473Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.08
474LTJ Bukem "Planet Earth"DVD20057.65358.7541.34
475Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.78
476Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7545.24
477Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7172.02
478Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.79
479The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.99
480Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.5
481Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.62
482Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.45
483Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.71
484Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.44
485Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.48
486Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.65
487Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.53
488Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.36
489Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.93
490The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.63
491Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.87
492Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6383.06
493George Benson "Songs And Stories"DVD20097.57698.6381.82
494Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.94
495Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6382.9
496Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.73
497Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.54
498Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6735.96
499John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.49
500Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.46
501Mike Oldfield "Crises"DVD20137.56268.6735.8
502Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.03
503Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.88
504Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.25
505Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
506Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.82
507Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.59
508Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.52
509Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.68
510Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.31
511Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
512Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.67
513Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.531368.5164.09
514Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.38
515Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.54
516Enigma "A Posteriori"DVD20067.52948.55112.36
517Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.84
518Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.651.99
519Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.71
520Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.38
521Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "The Firstborn Is Dead"DVD20097.52438.651.39
522Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.53
523nosound "a sense of loss"DVD20097.52438.651.99
524Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.77
525Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.57
526Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.22
527Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.15
528Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.61
529Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.66
530Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.09
531Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.53
532Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.44
533The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.451188.43143.55
534Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.82
535Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562
536The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.7
537Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.74
538Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.34
539Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.41
540George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.48
541Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.56
542W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.15
543Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.53
544Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.52
545Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.48
546Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.49
547DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.73
548Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.94
549The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.542
550Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.545.86
551The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.16
552Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.88
553Ayreon "Actual Fantasy Revisited"DVD20047.42768.4492.12
554Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.35
555Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.91
556Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.28
557Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
558Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.93
559Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.67
560Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.14
561Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.25
562John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.27
563Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.42
564Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.84
565Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.7
566Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.63
567Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.86
568Art Mengo "Entre Mes Guillemets"DVD20067.41178.521.32
569Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "The Man Who Sold Himself"DVD20127.41178.521.15
570Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.03
571R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.1
572Iced Earth "Plagues Of Babylon"DVD20147.41178.5216.22
573Saga "Network"DVD20057.41178.521.85
574R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.11
575Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.07
576The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.79
577Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.69
578James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
579Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.8
580Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.14
581Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.42
582Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.77
583Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.61
584Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.94
585Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.81
586Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.6
587Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.69
588Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.27
589Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.72
590Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.27
591Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.43
592R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3881.93
593Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.53
594Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.58
595David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.86
596The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.77
597Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.24
598David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.52
599Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.331088.31132.83
600Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.87
601Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.43
602The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.38
603Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.71
604Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.27
605Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.56
606Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.6
607Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.36
608Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.78
609Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.49
610The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.06
611L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.2
612Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.64
613Magenta "The Twenty Seven Club"DVD20137.27258.3332.96
614Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.81
615Azul Y Negro "ISSIncursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.4
616Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.78
617Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.8
618Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.36
619Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.72
620Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
621McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.53
622R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.11
623Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.42
624Mike Oldfield "Ommadawn"DVD20107.26588.2972.11
625Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.86
626Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.67
627Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14213.1
628Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.65
629Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.78
630Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.26
631Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.02
632Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.8
633SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.57
634Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.36
635Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.27
636Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.11
637Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.3
638Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.73
639Muse "The Resistance"DVD20097.2908.18111.88
640R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.09
641James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.5
642Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
643Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.49
644Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.74
645Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253.03
646The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.27
647J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.38
648Caravan "In The Land of Grey and Pink"DVD20117.17418.252.76
649Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.38
650Gentle Giant "Interview"DVD20127.17418.252.05
651David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.61
652The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.07
653Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.82
654Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.5
655Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1471.88
656Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.49
657Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.9
658Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.24
659Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.27
660The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.99
661Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.25
662Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.71
663Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.26
664Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.9
665RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.83
666Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.37
667 ""DVD-Audio20057.05968123.93
668Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.032127.85273.3
669Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.81
670TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
671Porcupine Tree "The Incident"DVD20097.021197.93152.82
672J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.99
673Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.59
674Jarre / CPPO / Raine "The Symphonic Jean Michel Jarre"DVD20067.0156873.29
675Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.45
676Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.23
677Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.04
678Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.37
679Depeche Mode "Sounds Of The Universe"DVD200971117.93142.46
680The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.6
681Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.68
682Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.61
683Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.97
684Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.82
685Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.52
686Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.4
687J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.39
688Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
689R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.44
690Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
691Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.57
692Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.6
693Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.64
694Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.72
695G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.25
696Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.31
697Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.83
698Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.54
699The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.32
700Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.45
701Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.72
702Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.96
703Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
704Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.57
705Trapt "Trapt"DualDisk20046.9824831.52
706Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.61
707Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.52
708Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.98
709Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.43
710Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.55
711Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.72
712Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.12
713Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.21
714Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.61
715LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.54
716Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.34
717Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.41
718Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.14
719Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.17
720The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.51
721Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.95
722Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audio.6.9816822.07
723The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.12
724Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.35
725Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.36
726Richard Thompson "Rumor And SighDVD-Audio20026.9816821.64
727Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.38
728Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
729Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handels Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.74
730Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
731Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.66
732John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.83
733Big Phat Band "Act Your Age"DVD20086.9816821.84
734Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.77
735HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.18
736Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.33
737Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.2
738Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
739XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.05
740Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.13
741Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
742The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.31
743Directions "Center"DVD20006.978811.15
744Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.88
745Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
746R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.73
747De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.27
748Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.2
749Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
750Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.14
751Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.68
752Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.19
753The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.44
754Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
755Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.54
756Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.57
757The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.21
758The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
759Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.52
760John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
761Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.84
762Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
763Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.17
764Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978812.11
765Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.16
766Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.12
767Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.3
768Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.16
769Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.37
770Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.4
771Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.65
772e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
773Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.96
774Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.22
775The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.26
776Kasio Kristmas "Kasio Kristmas"DVD20086.978811.14
777Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978814.7
778Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
779Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
780Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
781Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.29
782L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.21
783The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.17
784The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
785Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
786Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.28
787Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.17
788Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.15
789Andy Jackson "73 Days At Sea"DVD20166.978816.59
790Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.14
791The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
792Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.79
793Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.36
794Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.51
795Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978815.24
796Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.93
797Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.86
798Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.45
799Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.43
800J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.05
801Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.15
802Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.85
803The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.07
804Dream Theater "Systematic Chaos"CD/DVD20076.88867.82112.24
805Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.51
806Rick Wakeman "The Myths and Legends of King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table"DVD20156.86477.8367.85
807Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.05
808Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.06
809Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153.01
810M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
811Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.35
812Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.17
813C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.09
814Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.62
815Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.72
816Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.3
817Symphony X "Paradise Lost 5.1"DVD20086.8627.7581.52
818Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.61
819Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.47
820Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.61
821Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.76
822W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.73
823Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.54
824Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.38
825The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.65
826Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.2
827Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
828Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.62
829Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.21
830Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.68
831Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.96
832Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.14
833Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.85
834Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.95
835Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.84
836Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.57
837Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.51
838Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.46
839Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.46
840Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.22
841Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.59
842Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.2
843Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.79
844Miles Davis "Sketches of Spain"DVD20116.69237.6731.88
845Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.58
846Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.74
847Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.75
848George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.79
849Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.13
850J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.08
851Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.93
852Barclay James Harvest "Once Again"DVD20116.68767.6103.17
853Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.36
854Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.23
855Gentle Giant "Free Hand"DVD20126.65387.651.51
856Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.09
857Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.19
858Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.56
859Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.7
860Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.99
861Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.78
862Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.21
863Electric Light Orchestra "Electric Light Orchestra"DVD20126.64687.5692.29
864Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.46
865Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.36
866Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.1
867Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.58
868Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.51
869The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.53
870Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.94
871The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.68
872Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.561627.36223.9
873Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.21
874Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.65
875Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.31
876McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.1
877Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.95
878Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
879The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.61
880Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.21
881Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.31
882badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.76
883The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobbs Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.19
884Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
885Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.5215.13
886Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.64
887Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
888Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.33
889Soundgarden "Superunknown"Blu-Ray Audio20146.54157.524.52
890Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.48
891Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.92
892Funker Vogt "Aviator"DVD20076.54157.521.6
893Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.8
894LTJ Bukem "Earth 7: Scorched Earth Edition"DVD20046.54157.521.32
895Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
896Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.79
897Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.15
898John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.39
899David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.68
900Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2009"DVD20096.54157.521.84
901Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.41
902Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.43
903McCoy Tyner "Illuminations"20046.54157.521.15
904RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.521.7
905Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.03
906Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.73
907Mike Oldfield "Hergest Ridge"DVD20106.54157.521.38
908Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.5
909HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.52
910Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.2
911The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.38
912Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.34
913Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.26
914Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.8
915Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.16
916Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.83
917bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.07
918Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.24
919The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.83
920David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.48
921Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.67
922Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.7
923Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.23
924Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.68
925Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.53
926Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.92
927The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.48
928Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3331.71
929Saxon "Lionheart"DVD20066.4227.3331.33
930Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.74
931Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.6
932J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.06
933Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
934The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.54
935Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.27
936Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
937Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.53
938Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
939Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.42
940Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.96
941Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.1
942Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.7
943Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.45
944Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.05
945Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.03
946The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.68
947Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.44
948Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.41
949Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.96
950Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.3
951The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.15
952Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.7
953David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.7
9543 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.23
955Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.57
956Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.27
957Mike Oldfield "Five Miles Out"DVD20136.3367.253.94
958Joni Mitchell "Both Sides Now"DVD Audio20006.3367.251.2
959DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.28
960R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.05
961Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.49
962Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.3
963Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.85
964Uriah Heep "Gold From The Byron Era"DVD20046.1235753.01
965Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
966BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.56
967Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.81
968Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.41
969Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.04
970Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.59
971Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.65
972The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.13
973Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.65
974Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.92
975Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.59
976Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
977Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"DVD20096.1121731.62
978Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.37
979Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.58
980Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.52
981Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
982Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
983Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.6
984Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.48
985Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.52
986Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
987The Flaming Lips "Zaireeka"4CD19976.1121732.02
988Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.02
989Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.39
990De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.17
991Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.25
992Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.48
993Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.67
994Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
995Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.49
996Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.48
997Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.26
998Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
999Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.19
1000Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.63
1001Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.98
1002Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.57
1003Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.47
1004Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.34
1005Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.47
1006Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.71
1007Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.77
1008Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.88
1009Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.29
1010Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
1011Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.21
1012BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.75
1013Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.2
1014Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.52
1015Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.29
1016Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
1017Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.54
1018W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.41
1019Tchaikovsky / Fischer Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.22
1020Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.89
1021Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.48
1022Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.9
1023Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.14
1024Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.32
1025Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.55
1026Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.24
1027Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.38
1028J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.43
1029Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
1030Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.33
1031The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.34
1032Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
1033RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.18
1034Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
1035Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.26
1036John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.17
1037Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.17
1038Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.48
1039The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.27
1040Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.77
1041Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.57
1042Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.61
1043Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.22
1044Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.23
1045Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.37
1046Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
1047Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.44
1048Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.6
1049Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.25
1050Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.3
1051Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.17
1052Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.17
1053Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.96
1054Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.92
1055Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.14
1056London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.21
1057Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.35
1058Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.32
1059Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.29
1060Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.13
1061Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
1062Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.26
1063SQUACKETT "A Life Within A Day"DVD20126.17714.24
1064Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.63
1065The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.27
1066Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.33
1067Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.46
1068Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.8
1069Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.2
1070Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Jazz"DVD20016.17711.72
1071Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.71
1072Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.16
1073The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
1074G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.18
1075Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.15
1076Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.26
1077David Becker Tribune "Germeric"DVD-Audio20016.17711.56
1078Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
1079Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.39
1080The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.96
1081Jennifer Lopez "The reel me"CD/DVD20036.03556.8882.37
1082Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.19
1083Deep Purple "Stormbringer"DVD200961356.75204.62
1084Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.6
1085Black Sabbath "Paranoid"DVD20095.97886.77132.22
1086B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.47
1087Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.63
1088Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.74
1089Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.69
1090Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.36
1091SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.27
1092Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.4
1093Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.25
1094Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.32
1095Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.78
1096Rush "Snakes & Arrows"DVD20075.84406.6761.82
1097Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.16
1098Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.37
1099Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.15
1100John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
1101Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.99
1102Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.04
1103Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.55
1104Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.84
1105Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.44
1106Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.55
1107Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.14
1108Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.25
1109Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.78
1110Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.43
1111Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.78
1112Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.73
1113After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.24
1114Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.34
1115Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.99
1116Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
1117Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.44
1118Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.45
1119Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.66
1120Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.07
1121Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.29
1122Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
1123Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.23
1124Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.38
1125Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
1126Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.02
1127Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.51
1128Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.51
1129John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.36
1130Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.25
1131Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.39
1132John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.43
1133Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.62
1134Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.49
1135Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.74
1136Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.529.22
1137Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
1138Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.47
1139Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.34
1140Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.94
1141Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.85
1142Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.5
1143Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.18
1144J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.96
1145Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.55
1146Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.9
1147Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.22
1148The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.4
1149Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
1150Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.23
1151David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.27
1152Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.28
1153Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.23
1154Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.33
1155The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.04
1156Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.33
1157Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.12
1158Jean Michel Jarre "Teo & Tea"CD+DVD20075.511426.17233.47
1159T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.79
1160J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.09
1161Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2541.77
1162Jean Michel Jarre "Oxygene: Live In Your Living Room"DVD20075.46256.2541.55
1163Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.57
1164Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.77
1165Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.78
1166Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.97
1167The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.53
1168Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.35
1169The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.44
1170Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.24
1171Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682
1172Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.9
1173Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.07
1174gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.71
1175Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.65
1176Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.39
1177James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
1178Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.54
1179Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.79
1180Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.8
1181Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.07
1182Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.81
1183DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.38
1184Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.48
1185Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.45
1186Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.59
1187Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.89
1188Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.1
1189R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.37
1190Jethro Tull "Live At Carnegie Hall 1970"DVD20105.2418633.19
1191Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.38
1192Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.55
1193Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.75
1194Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.83
1195Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
1196WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.14
1197Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.21
1198Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.5
1199Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.08
1200PBII "Plastic Soup"DVD20105.2312621.07
1201Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622
1202Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.62
1203Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.64
1204Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.12
1205Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.43
1206Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.36
1207WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.37
1208Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.12
1209Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.26
1210Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.13
1211America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.44
1212Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
1213Mike Oldfield "Incantations"DVD20115.2366114.05
1214Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.89
1215Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.29
1216Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.55
1217Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.49
1218Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
1219Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.93
1220Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.17
1221Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.27
1222F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.39
1223Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.63
1224Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.45
1225Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.53
1226Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
1227WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.18
1228Quodia "The Arrow"DVD20075.236611.21
1229Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
1230Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.45
1231Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
1232Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.19
1233Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.35
1234Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
1235Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.86
1236Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.32
1237Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.31
1238Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.33
1239Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.38
1240Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
1241Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.46
1242Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.45
1243Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
1244Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.3
1245Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.52
1246Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.48
1247Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.31
1248Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.53
1249Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.14
1250Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.91
1251Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.53
1252Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672
1253The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.69
1254Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.18
1255Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.63
1256Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.02
1257Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.54
1258Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.8
1259Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.41
1260Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.12
1261Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.35
1262Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122.01
1263Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.92
1264Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.57
1265Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.23
1266OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.39
1267Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.18
1268Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.41
1269Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.33
1270Meat Loaf "Couldnt Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.14
1271Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.37
1272Serge Gainsbourg "Histoire De Melody Nelson"DVD20114.8115.521.15
1273The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.47
1274J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
1275David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.45
1276Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.73
1277Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
1278Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
1279Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.61
1280Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.96
1281Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.56
1282Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.32
1283Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
1284Holst / Tomita "The Planets"Dolby Surround CD19914.8115.521.94
1285Irmin Schmidt & Kumo "axolotl eyes"DVD20084.8115.521.41
1286Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452
1287Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.37
1288The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.1
1289bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.44
1290Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.69
1291Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.96
1292Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.17
1293Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.08
1294k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.28
1295Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.71
1296John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.01
1297David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.03
1298Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.43
1299Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.13
1300Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.72
1301HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.62
1302Rick Wakeman "Out There"DVD20044.3720541.63
1303SBB "New Century"DVD20054.3720541.38
1304Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.39
1305Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.2
1306Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.92
1307Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.62
1308T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.46
1309Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.61
1310Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.5
1311The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105215.97
1312Mussorgsky / Tomita "Pictures at an Exhibition"Dolby Surround CD19914.3610521.4
1313Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.54
1314Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.74
1315Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.22
1316J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.58
1317The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.34
1318J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.95
1319Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.65
1320Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.83
1321RPWL "Wanted"DVD20144.355513.23
1322Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.1
1323Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.14
1324Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.71
1325Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.2
1326Fischerspooner "#1"DVD20034.355515.16
1327Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.83
1328Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355514.28
1329Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.3
1330Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
1331Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.09
1332Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.02
1333Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.78
1334Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.19
1335C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
1336Ars Arcana "The Savage Tongue"DVD20044.355511.33
1337Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.19
1338Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.25
1339Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
1340Aretha Franklin "The Best of Aretha Franklin"DVD20104.355511.35
1341Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.77
1342Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.27
1343David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.49
1344Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.42
1345George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.41
1346Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.52
1347Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.6
1348Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
1349Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.33
1350Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.08
1351Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.22
1352Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.26
1353Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.49
1354Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.69
1355Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.42
1356Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.31
1357Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.81
1358David Bowie "Station To Station"DVD20104.15194.75412.87
1359Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.03
1360Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.55
1361Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.56
1362Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.57
1363Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.94
1364Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.51
1365Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.652.04
1366Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.83
1367Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.55
1368Children Of Bodom "Blooddrunk"DVD20083.93184.541.28
1369Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.56
1370DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.4
1371Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.52
1372Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.3
1373Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.85
1374Mythos "Surround Sound Offensive"Dolby Surround CD20083.9294.521.1
1375Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.48
1376Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.29
1377David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.65
1378Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.52
1379Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.25
1380Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.72
1381Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.68
1382David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.47
1383Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.86
1384Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.59
1385Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.89
1386Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.15
1387Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.77
1388Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.67
1389Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.03
1390Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.57
1391Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
1392Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.35
1393Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.74
1394Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.43
1395Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.55
1396W.A. Mozart / Matt "Great Mass"20013.498420.91
1397Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.92
139838 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.5
1399The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.13
1400Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
1401Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu"SACD20043.484411.46
1402Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.5
1403Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.24
1404Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.49
1405Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.73
1406Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.35
1407Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.97
1408Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20153.484415.1
1409Marvin Gaye "Let's Get It On"Blu-Ray20153.484413.9
1410G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.34
1411The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.39
1412Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.8
1413Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.16
1414Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.33
1415Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.08
1416Sean Lennon "Friendly Fire"DVD20063.484411.15
1417The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.43
1418Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.28
1419Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.64
1420Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.02
1421Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.77
1422David Willcocks "George Frideric Handels Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.49
1423Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
1424Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.39
1425Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.19
1426The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.26
1427Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.59
1428Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.11
1429Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.02
1430Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.28
1431The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
1432Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
1433Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.13
1434The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.16
1435Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.06
1436Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.34
1437Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes dexecution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.14
1438Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.75
1439Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.84
1440Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.66
1441Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.7
1442Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.75
1443Joey Ramone "Dont Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.51
1444Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.02
1445Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.21
1446Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.66
1447Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.85
1448Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.24
1449The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.67
1450Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.37
1451Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.6
1452Alexander Jero "Uncommon Mozart"HD DVD20073.0573.520.91
1453Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.48
1454The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.78
1455Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.84
1456Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.45
14573 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.08
1458Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.12
1459Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.89
1460Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.04
1461Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.42
1462The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.05
1463The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.87
1464Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.2
1465Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.62
1466Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.22
1467Stratovarius "Elements Pt. 1 & 2"DVD20142.626322.41
1468Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.11
1469Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.1
1470Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
1471Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.29
1472The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.28
1473James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
1474Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "Kicking Against The Pricks"DVD20092.613315.81
1475Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.22
1476Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
1477Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.13
1478Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.52
1479Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.23
1480Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.53
1481Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
1482Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.33
1483Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.7
1484Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.64
1485Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.42
148638 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.32
1487Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
1488Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.81
1489Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.25
1490Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.57
1491Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.36
1492Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.68
1493Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.44
1494The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.26
1495Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
1496Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
1497Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
1498Tom Jones "In Concert With Friends"DVD20042.613310.91
1499The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.5
1500The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.48
1501Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.57
1502Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.17
1503Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.8
1504Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.24
1505Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.18
1506Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.93
1507Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.24
1508Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.16
1509Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.94
1510Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.47
1511Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.72
1512The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.57
1513Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.66
1514East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.25
1515King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.56
1516Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.23
151710cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.37
1518Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.35
1519UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.58
1520Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
1521Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.98
1522New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.1
1523Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
1524Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
1525Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.57
1526Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.29
1527Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.26
1528Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.73
1529Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.7
1530Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.98
1531Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.87
1532Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.61
1533Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.27
1534Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.48
1535Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
1536Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.75
1537Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.06
1538Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24
1539Paul Gilbert "Alligator Farm"DVD Audio20011.3131.521.26
1540Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
1541Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.02
1542Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.54
1543David Miles Huber "Tranquility"DVD200600001.36