SACD DVD-Audio DTS DVD DualDisc
Многоканальная Музыка (Surround SACD & DVD-Audio)

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 19-08-2017, 23:42:42
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.67
2Jean Michel Jarre "AERO"DVD20049.229979.510514.15
3Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.111899.1513012.61
4Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.67
5Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.889779.1310711.03
6Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.91
7The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.8
8Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.75
9TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.79
10Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.8
11Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010530.46
12Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.61
13James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.89
14Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.06
15Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.1
16Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.62
17Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
18Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.85
19Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.72
20Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.49
21Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.09
22King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.72201022.18
23Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010212.25
24O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.5
25XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201024.63
26Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.23
27Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.4
28Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.51
29Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.58
30KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
31Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.69
32Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.51
33Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.39
34Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.34
35Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.6
36Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.23
37Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.16
38Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.65
39Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.37
40Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.29
41McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.26
42Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
43Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.32
44Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.4
45Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.56
46Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
47Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.62
48J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
49W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
50Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.6
51Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.64
52Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.76
53Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
54Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
55Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
56Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.08
57Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.42
58Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.73
59Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.32
60Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.27
61Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.35
62Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
63Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
64Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.64
65Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101011.97
66John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
67Shirley Horn with Strings "Heres to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
68Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
69Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.69
70Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.35
71Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.67
72Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.42
73Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.39
74Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.33
75Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.28
76Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.94
77Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
78Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.51
79The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.37
80J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.38
81Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
82 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.76
83Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.31
84Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.52
85Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.31
86Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.54
87Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.27
88George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.43
89Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.62
90Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.45
91stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.36
92stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.29
93Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.44
94Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.28
95Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
96Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.5
97Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.51
98Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.5
99Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.77
100Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.3
101Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.7
102Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.76
103Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.12
104Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.46
105Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633899.49416.08
106The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.78
107Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.9
108Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7892.97
109Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.853.07
110Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.53
111Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.82
112King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.69
113Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.15
114BT "Music From And Inspired By The Film MONSTER"DVD20048.521169.67122.77
115Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.9
116Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.56
117Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.6
118Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.52399.7542.64
119A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7543.28
120George Benson & Al Jarreau "Givin' It Up"DVD20068.49879.6792.66
121Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.491919.55203.63
122Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.62
123The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.71
124Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.465479.12605.58
125Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.15
126Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.451159.58128.21
127N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.16
128Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.91
129Jethro Tull "Benefit"DVD20138.45779.6385.69
130Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6384.33
131Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.73
132Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44255.08
133Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.4
134Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.6
135Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.15
136Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.04
137Cornelius "Five Point One"DVD20048.44299.6731.82
138Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.95
139Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.89
140Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.8
141Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.654.4
142Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.81
143Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.79
144Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.56
145Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.55
146Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.32
147Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.37
148Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.05
149Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.373339.25365.09
150Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.65
151Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.95
152Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.77
153Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.87
154J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.73
155Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
156Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.88
157Opeth "Blackwater Park"DVD20108.32579.561.75
158Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.72
159Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.76
160Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.65
161Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.37
162Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.24
163Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.87
164Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.7
165Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.61
166no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.21
167James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
168Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211.18
169Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.49
170Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
171Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.36
172Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.523.16
173Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.32
174Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
175Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5212.42
176Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
177Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
178Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.32
179Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.36
180Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
181Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.39
182Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.37
183Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.45
184Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.25
185Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.19
186J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.77
187Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.54
188J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.84
189RPWL "Stock"DVD20038.281229.38132.08
190The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.91
191Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.59
192Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.54
193King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.11
194Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.07
195Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.23
196Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.81
197Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.96
198Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
199Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.48
200Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.331211.84
201Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.83
202Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.78
203Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20118.22479.4511.18
204Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.26
205Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.6
206Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.77
207Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.46
208no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.58
209Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.35
210King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3392.02
211Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.86
212Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.92
213Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.191579.24173.34
214King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.36
215Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.52
216Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.6
217David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.64
218Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.19
219Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.01
220Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.26
221Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.53
222sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.78
223Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.83
224Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.95
225Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.29
226Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.53
227badi assad "verde"SACD20058.15289.3331.74
228Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.5
229Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.36
230Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.31
231Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.48
232Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.66
233The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.54
234Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.15289.3333.38
235Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.55
236Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.8
237Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.41
238J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.04
239Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.85
240Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.28
241Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.43
242Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.46
243B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.3
244Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.1230693410.05
245Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2585.18
246Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.72
247Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.09
248Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2103.48
249The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.04
250The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.06
251Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.66
252Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.091019.18112.89
253King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.97
254Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.37
255Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.45
256Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.74
257Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.05
258Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.79
259Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.66
260Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.25
261Yazoo "In Your Room"DVD20088.08379.2541.91
262Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.55
263BT "This Binary Universe"DVD20068.081559.12175.28
264Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19978.081469.13163.89
265Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.34
266The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.71
267Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.92
268Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.38
269Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.52
270Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.56
271John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.51
272Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.44
273Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.7
274America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06172.86
275Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.69
276King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.72
277Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.16
278Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.74
279Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.35
280Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.98
281Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.54
282Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.48
283Jethro Tull "Thick As A Brick"DVD20128.01829.1194.11
284Opeth "Ghost Reveries"DVD20068.01829.1191.45
285Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.11
286David Gilmour "Live In Gdansk / On An Island"DVD20087.992068.96233.67
287Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.72
288Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.16
289King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.67
290Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.27
291Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.82
292Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.952058.91233.95
293Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.7
294Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.69
295Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.28
296Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.48
297Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.15
298Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.41
299Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.26
300Opeth "Still Life"DVD20087.972981.54
301Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.65
302Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.83
303Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.7
304Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson "Thick As A Brick 2"DVD20127.871168.921314.79
305J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.14
306R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.68
307Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.54
308Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.91
309Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.66
310Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
311Recoil "subHuman"DVD20077.8636941.81
312Kreator "Enemy of God Revisited"DVD20067.8636942.17
313Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636943.05
314Sky_Residents "Kindness (Live at the Art-Hall)"DVD20067.8636941.71
315James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.68
316Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.31
317Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.58
318J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.2
319Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.82
320Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.49
321Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.22
322W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.24
323Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.9
324Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.82
325Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.81
326Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.89
327J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627932
328Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.9
329Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.23
330Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.02
331Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627932.01
332Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.45
333Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.41
334James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.36
335Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
336e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.96
337Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.15
338Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
339J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
340Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
341Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.31
342Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.5
343Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.55
344Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
345Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
346Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.46
347Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
348Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.96
349Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
350Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
351Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.34
352The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.19
353Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8518923.16
354The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.1
355The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.99
356Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.42
357Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
358Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.5
359Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.46
360The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
361Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.36
362M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
363The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.3
364Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.53
365Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849918.66
366The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.48
367Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.56
368Cornelius "Sensurround + B-Sides"DVD20077.849911.22
369G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
370Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.88
371Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.26
372J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.72
373Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.53
374Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.36
375Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.52
376Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.12
377Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
378Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
3792002 "A Word in the Wind"DVD20057.849911.13
380Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
381J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.77
382James Horner The Legend Of Zorro Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
383Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.18
384willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
385Directions "West"DVD20007.849911.39
386Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
387Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.5
388Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
389James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.47
390G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.36
391Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From LHistorie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.85
392Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
393Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.03
394Herbert Gronemeyer "12"DVD20077.849911.16
395Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.68
396Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.12
397Directions "South"DVD20007.849911.57
398One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
399Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.69
400Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.21
401Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.4
402The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
403ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.77
404Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
405Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.44
406John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.41
407David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.69
408Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.21
409Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
410Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
411Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
412Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.45
413Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.8
414Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
415Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
416The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.34
417Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.77
418Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.78
419Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.39
420Directions "North"DVD20007.849911.36
421Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
422Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.39
423Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
424Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9103.05
425Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.74
426Opeth "Watershed"DVD20077.81808.8992.25
427Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.31
428Bjork "Volta"DVD20077.79718.8882.04
429Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.35
430Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.77
431Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.77628.8671.87
432Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.68
433The Polyphonic Spree "Together Weve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.47
434Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.77628.8673.36
435Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.78
436Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.08
437Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.4
438Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.57
439Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.16
440Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.89
441Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.86
442Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.31
443Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.99
444Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75123.02
445Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.46
446Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.93
447Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.84
448Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
449David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.33
450Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.84
451David Bowie "Young Americans"DVD20077.7448.851.56
452ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.89
453Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.65
454Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.15
455Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.79
456Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.05
457Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.94
458Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.41
459Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7103.2
460Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.39
461Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.81
462Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
463LTJ Bukem "Planet Earth"DVD20057.65358.7541.34
464John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.15
465Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.12
466Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7546.28
467Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.98
468Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.81
469The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.04
470Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.52
471Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.55
472Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.72
473Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.7
474Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.68
475Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.51
476Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.38
477Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.52
478Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.97
479The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.66
480Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.93
481Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6383.15
482George Benson "Songs And Stories"DVD20097.57698.6381.85
483Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6382.96
484Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.58
485Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
486Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.42
487Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.7
488Mike Oldfield "Crises"DVD20137.56268.6736.96
489John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.51
490Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.85
491Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
492Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
493Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.06
494Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.46
495Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.87
496Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.93
497Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.54
498Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.29
499Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.32
500Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.541538.5184.55
501Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.531368.5164.06
502Enigma "A Posteriori"DVD20067.52948.55112.41
503Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.6
504Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.84
505Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.32
506Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.53
507Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.7
508Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.652.01
509Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.52438.651.47
510Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "The Firstborn Is Dead"DVD20097.52438.651.39
511Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.61
512Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.7
513Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.83
514nosound "a sense of loss"DVD20097.52438.652.02
515Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.27
516Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.18
517R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.51608.5771.52
518Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.62
519Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.7
520Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.07
521Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.51
522Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.96
523The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.451188.43143.63
524Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.87
525Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.76
526Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.03
527The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.72
528Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.42
529Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.44
530George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.54
531Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.59
532The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.14
533Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.54
534Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.547.19
535Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.49
536Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.58
537The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.542.04
538W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.19
539Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
540The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.77
541Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.53
542DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.76
543Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.67
544Ayreon "Actual Fantasy Revisited"DVD20047.42768.4492.14
545Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.92
546Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.42
547Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38163
548Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.1
549Saga "Network"DVD20057.41178.522.05
550Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.26
551R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.19
552Art Mengo "Entre Mes Guillemets"DVD20067.41178.521.37
553Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.86
554James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.36
555Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.84
556Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
557Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.09
558Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.66
559R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.35
560Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.33
561Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.39
562Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.89
563Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
564Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
565Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.73
566Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "The Man Who Sold Himself"DVD20127.41178.521.18
567Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.31
568Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.88
569The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.82
570Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.31
571Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.59
572Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.64
573Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.8
574Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.85
575Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.97
576Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.79
577Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.39
578Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.44
579Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.3
580Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.58
581David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.55
582Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.29
583Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.59
584David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.88
585Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.331088.31132.91
586Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.89
587Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.32758.3392.76
588Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.47
589The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.47
590Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.61
591Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.24
592Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.78
593Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.43
594Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.66
595Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.55
596The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.1
597Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.86
598Azul Y Negro "ISSIncursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.41
599Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.36
600Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.84
601Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.42
602R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.24
603Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.69
604L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.22
605Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.74
606Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.82
607McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.55
608Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
609Magenta "The Twenty Seven Club"DVD20137.27258.3333.2
610Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.31
611Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.89
612Mike Oldfield "Ommadawn"DVD20107.26588.2972.1
613Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.73
614Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14213.18
615Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.7
616Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.81
617Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.33
618Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.14
619Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.83
620SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.65
621Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.17
622Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.43
623Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.3
624Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.3
625Muse "The Resistance"DVD20097.2908.18111.93
626Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.74
627R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.13
628Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.77
629Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
630Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.46
631J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.4
632James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.53
633Caravan "In The Land of Grey and Pink"DVD20117.17418.252.9
634The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.29
635Gentle Giant "Interview"DVD20127.17418.252.16
636Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253.21
637David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.63
638The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.12
639Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.86
640Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.52
641Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.55
642Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.99
643Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.32
644Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1381.96
645Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.29
646The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382.01
647Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.69
648Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.35
649 ""DVD-Audio20057.12898.09113.61
650RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.91
651Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.43
652Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.032127.85273.41
653TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.63
654Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.83
655Porcupine Tree "The Incident"DVD20097.021197.93152.9
656Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.51
657Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.61
658J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156873.04
659Jarre / CPPO / Raine "The Symphonic Jean Michel Jarre"DVD20067.0156873.42
660Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.09
661Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.27
662Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.43
663The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.64
664Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.62
665Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.7
666Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740853.03
667Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.85
668Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.66
669Depeche Mode "Sounds Of The Universe"DVD20096.991037.92132.49
670J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.39
671Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
672Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.45
673Trapt "Trapt"DualDisk20046.9824831.56
674The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.34
675Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.66
676Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832
677Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
678G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.25
679Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
680Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.89
681Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.63
682Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.64
683Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.71
684Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824834.02
685R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.47
686Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.58
687Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.59
688Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.54
689Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.74
690Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.31
691Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.6
692Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.55
693Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.15
694Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handels Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.74
695Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.41
696LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.57
697Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
698Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
699The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.07
700Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.37
701Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.35
702Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.23
703Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.4
704Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.57
705Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
706John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.87
707Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.93
708Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
709The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.53
710Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
711Big Phat Band "Act Your Age"DVD20086.9816821.86
712Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.38
713Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.18
714Richard Thompson "Rumor And SighDVD-Audio20026.9816821.62
715Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audio.6.9816822.04
716Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.69
717Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.8
718Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.16
719Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.24
720The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.2
721John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
722Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
723Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.7
724Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
725HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.21
726De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.29
727The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
728Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.89
729Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
730The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.26
731Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.16
732Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
733Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
734RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.978811.39
735The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
736Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.16
737Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.36
738Directions "Center"DVD20006.978811.17
739Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
740Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.21
741Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
742Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.37
743Kasio Kristmas "Kasio Kristmas"DVD20086.978811.16
744Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978812.02
745Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.85
746Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.21
747Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
748R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.84
749Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.57
750L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.23
751Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.7
752The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
753Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978812.02
754Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
755The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.47
756Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.53
757Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.63
758Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.19
759Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.17
760Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
761Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.978812.93
762Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978812.29
763e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
764Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
765Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.43
766John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
767Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.83
768Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
769Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.85
770Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.37
771Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.31
772The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.35
773Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
774Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.46
775The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.26
776Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.17
777Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.15
778XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.34
779Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.15
780Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978816.5
781Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.3
782Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.52
783Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.46
784Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.91
785J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.06
786Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.22
787Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.88
788The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.16
789Dream Theater "Systematic Chaos"CD/DVD20076.88867.82112.28
790Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.56
791Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.1
792Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.17
793Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153.08
794M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.69
795Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.37
796Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.22
797C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.11
798Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.64
799Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.67
800Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.78
801Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.37
802Symphony X "Paradise Lost 5.1"DVD20086.8627.7581.5
803Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.68
804Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.54
805Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.4
806Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
807Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.57
808Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.64
809Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.58
810Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.79
811The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.64
812W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
813Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.65
814Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.7
815Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.27
816Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.97
817Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.22
818Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
819Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.98
820Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.85
821Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.62
822Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.52
823Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.77
824Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
825Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.56
826Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.23
827George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.82
828Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.82
829Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.48
830Miles Davis "Sketches of Spain"DVD20116.69237.6731.94
831Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.56
832Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.45
833Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.17
834Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.99
835J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.15
836Barclay James Harvest "Once Again"DVD20116.68767.6103.32
837Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.44
838Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.24
839Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.72
840Gentle Giant "Free Hand"DVD20126.65387.651.58
841Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.61
842Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.79
843Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652.01
844Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.14
845Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.3
846Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.26
847Electric Light Orchestra "Electric Light Orchestra"DVD20126.64687.5692.37
848Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.52
849Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.42
850Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.15
851Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.63
852Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.58
853Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.562
854The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.14
855The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.62
856Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.561627.36223.97
857Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.37
858Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.33
859Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.69
860Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.34
861Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.21
862The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.63
863Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.93
864Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.25
865McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.14
866Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.93
867Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.35
868Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.2
869Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
870Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.5
871Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.69
872HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.53
873Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.26
874Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.52
875The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.39
876Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.47
877LTJ Bukem "Earth 7: Scorched Earth Edition"DVD20046.54157.521.34
878The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobbs Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.22
879Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.22
880Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.81
881McCoy Tyner "Illuminations"20046.54157.521.14
882Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.47
883Soundgarden "Superunknown"Blu-Ray Audio20146.54157.524.67
884Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.84
885Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.77
886Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
887David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.71
888Funker Vogt "Aviator"DVD20076.54157.521.64
889Mike Oldfield "Hergest Ridge"DVD20106.54157.521.42
890Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2009"DVD20096.54157.521.87
891Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.81
892Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.36
893Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.08
894John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.41
895Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.19
896Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.25
897Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.84
898bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.1
899Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.26
900The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.92
901Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.73
902Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.73
903Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.3
904David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.47
905Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.73
906Rick Wakeman "The Myths and Legends of King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table"DVD20156.47377.457.86
907Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.58
908Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.95
909The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.49
910Saxon "Lionheart"DVD20066.4227.3331.31
911Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.74
912Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.48
913Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3332.02
914Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.29
915Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
916J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.12
917Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.39
918The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
919Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
920Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.64
921Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
922Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.78
923Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.16
924Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.54
925Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.07
926Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.07
927Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.45
928Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2542
929The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.71
930Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.38
931Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.37
932The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.2
933Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.76
934David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.73
935Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.6
936Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.3
9373 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.24
938Joni Mitchell "Both Sides Now"DVD Audio20006.3367.251.21
939Mike Oldfield "Five Miles Out"DVD20136.3367.254.4
940DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.36
941R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.14
942Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.59
943Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.16777112.05
944Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
945Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.85
946Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
947Uriah Heep "Gold From The Byron Era"DVD20046.1235753.08
948Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
949Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.89
950BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.65
951Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
952Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.65
953Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.04
954Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.6
955The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.14
956Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.7
957Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.6
958Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.94
959Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20046.1121731.33
960The Flaming Lips "Zaireeka"4CD19976.1121732.02
961Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.62
962Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.56
963Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.54
964Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.35
965Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.61
966Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.49
967Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.58
968Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.38
969Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
970Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.9
971Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114723.26
972De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.42
973Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.46
974Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.47
975Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.53
976Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
977Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.68
978Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.81
979Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.71
980Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.24
981Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.54
982Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.5
983Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.17
984Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
985Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
986Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.25
987Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.38
988Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.56
989Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
990Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.75
991Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.31
992Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.26
993Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
994RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
995Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
996Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.13
997Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.14
998J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.45
999Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.93
1000Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.94
1001Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.68
1002Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
1003Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.1
1004Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.52
1005Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.59
1006Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.17
1007Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.18
1008G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
1009Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Jazz"DVD20016.17711.8
1010Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.63
1011Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.6
1012Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
1013Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.27
1014SQUACKETT "A Life Within A Day"DVD20126.17714.66
1015Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.15
1016Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
1017Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.98
1018Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.33
1019Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.18
1020Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.28
1021Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
1022Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.16
1023Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
1024BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.79
1025Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.85
1026Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
1027Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.31
1028Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
1029Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.59
1030Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.81
1031Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
1032Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.65
1033Tchaikovsky / Fischer Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
1034London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.22
1035Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.14
1036David Becker Tribune "Germeric"DVD-Audio20016.17711.58
1037Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.21
1038The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.37
1039Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
1040Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.36
1041Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
1042Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.45
1043Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.22
1044Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.41
1045The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.3
1046Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.48
1047Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.59
1048W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.43
1049Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
1050John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
1051Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17712.04
1052Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.5
1053The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.18
1054The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.29
1055Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
1056Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.25
1057Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.23
1058Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.09
1059Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
1060Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.46
1061The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.91
1062Jennifer Lopez "The reel me"CD/DVD20036.03556.8882.44
1063Deep Purple "Stormbringer"DVD200961356.75204.62
1064Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.61
1065Black Sabbath "Paranoid"DVD20095.97886.77132.21
1066B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
1067Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.66
1068Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.77
1069Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.37
1070Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.71
1071SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.27
1072Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.48
1073Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.3
1074Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.83
1075Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.38
1076Rush "Snakes & Arrows"DVD20075.84406.6761.87
1077Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.38
1078Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6732.05
1079Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.23
1080John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
1081Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.17
1082Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.05
1083Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.58
1084Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.89
1085Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.46
1086Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.53
1087Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.2
1088Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.26
1089Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.83
1090Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.35
1091Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.47
1092Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.46
1093Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.81
1094Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.13
1095Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.7
1096Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.04
1097Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.76
1098After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.26
1099Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.39
1100Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
1101Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20055.67136.521.22
1102Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.79
1103Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.42
1104Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.24
1105Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
1106Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.1
1107Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.66
1108Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.35
1109Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.86
1110Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.16
1111Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.99
1112Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.68
1113Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.52
1114Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
1115Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.51
1116Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.52
1117Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.25
1118John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.36
1119Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.81
1120Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"DVD20095.67136.521.35
1121John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.45
1122Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.5211.34
1123Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.41
1124Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.56
1125Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
1126Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.54
1127Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.28
1128J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.98
1129Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.56576.3392.24
1130Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.63
1131Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29143
1132Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.26
1133David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.29
1134Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.31
1135Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
1136Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.5
1137Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.4
1138The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.42
1139Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
1140Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.17
1141The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.07
1142Jean Michel Jarre "Teo & Tea"CD+DVD20075.511426.17233.55
1143T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.93
1144Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.78
1145Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.58
1146Jean Michel Jarre "Oxygene: Live In Your Living Room"DVD20075.46256.2541.61
1147J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.11
1148Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.81
1149Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13165.09
1150The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.65
1151The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.51
1152Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.31
1153Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682.04
1154Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.95
1155Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.1
1156Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.41
1157gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.76
1158Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.7
1159James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.66
1160Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.55
1161Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.82
1162Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.83
1163Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.4
1164Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.97
1165R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.83
1166Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.57
1167Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.48
1168Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.86
1169DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.4
1170Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.15
1171Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.57
1172Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
1173Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.13
1174PBII "Plastic Soup"DVD20105.2312621.08
1175Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.39
1176Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.09
1177Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.27
1178Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.85
1179America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.44
1180Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.63
1181Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.67
1182WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.16
1183Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.49
1184Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
1185Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.09
1186Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.87
1187Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.44
1188Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.22
1189Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.05
1190WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.41
1191Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.13
1192Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236612.06
1193Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.29
1194Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.3
1195Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.47
1196Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.56
1197Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.47
1198Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
1199Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
1200Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.46
1201Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.95
1202Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.34
1203Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.32
1204Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.55
1205Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.14
1206Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.33
1207F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.4
1208Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.1
1209Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.56
1210Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.33
1211Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.15
1212Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
1213Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.57
1214Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.6
1215Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.89
1216Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.54
1217Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.42
1218Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.5
1219Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.33
1220Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.72
1221WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
1222Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
1223Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
1224Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.67
1225Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.25
1226Quodia "The Arrow"DVD20075.236611.22
1227Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
1228Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236612.08
1229Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.74
1230Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
1231Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.04
1232The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.73
1233Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.24
1234Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.04
1235Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.65
1236Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.52
1237Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.83
1238Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.42
1239Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.37
1240Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.13
1241Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122.03
1242Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.6
1243Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.95
1244Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.26
1245OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.46
1246Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
1247Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.74
1248Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522.01
1249The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.49
1250Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.75
1251Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
1252Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.41
1253Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.35
1254Holst / Tomita "The Planets"Dolby Surround CD19914.8115.521.96
1255Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.39
1256Irmin Schmidt & Kumo "axolotl eyes"DVD20084.8115.521.42
1257Meat Loaf "Couldnt Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.17
1258Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
1259Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.59
1260J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.57
1261David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.43
1262Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.66
1263Serge Gainsbourg "Histoire De Melody Nelson"DVD20114.8115.521.18
1264Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.45
1265Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.05
1266Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.52
1267The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153
1268Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.17
1269Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.72
1270bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.43
1271Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3332.02
1272k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.28
1273Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.74
1274David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.09
1275John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.05
1276Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.18
1277Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48665.08133.12
1278Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.8
1279HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.62
1280Rick Wakeman "Out There"DVD20044.3720541.58
1281SBB "New Century"DVD20054.3720541.41
1282Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.66
1283Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.2
1284Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.95
1285T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.45
1286Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.41
1287J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
1288Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.64
1289The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.34
1290Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.2
1291J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
1292Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.52
1293Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.78
1294Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.53
1295Mussorgsky / Tomita "Pictures at an Exhibition"Dolby Surround CD19914.3610521.34
1296Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.95
1297Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355515.15
1298Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.84
1299Fischerspooner "#1"DVD20034.355516.37
1300Aretha Franklin "The Best of Aretha Franklin"DVD20104.355511.41
1301Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.35
1302Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.41
1303Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.56
1304Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.54
1305Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
1306Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.33
1307Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.21
1308Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
1309Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
1310Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.61
1311Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.1
1312Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.22
1313C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.19
1314Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.34
1315Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.01
1316Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
1317Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
1318Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.07
1319Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.29
1320Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.87
1321Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.44
1322Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.25
1323Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.43
1324George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.43
1325Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.2
1326David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.6
1327Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.88
1328Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.8
1329RPWL "Wanted"DVD20144.355513.33
1330Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.67
1331Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.66
1332Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.11
1333Ars Arcana "The Savage Tongue"DVD20044.355511.4
1334Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.8
1335David Bowie "Station To Station"DVD20104.15194.75414
1336Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.09
1337Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.74
1338Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.62
1339Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.99
1340Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.53
1341Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.6
1342Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.82
1343Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.09
1344Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.85
1345Children Of Bodom "Blooddrunk"DVD20083.93184.541.27
1346Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.57
1347Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.65
1348Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.3
1349Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.36
1350Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.54
1351DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.42
1352Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.5
1353Mythos "Surround Sound Offensive"Dolby Surround CD20083.9294.521.1
1354Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.88
1355David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.71
1356David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.5
1357Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.54
1358Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.76
1359Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.72
1360Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.33
1361Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.89
1362Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.64
1363Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.82
1364Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.08
1365Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.72
1366Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.13
1367Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.93
136838 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.54
1369Jethro Tull "Stand Up"DVD20103.498422.33
1370W.A. Mozart / Matt "Great Mass"20013.498420.91
1371Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
1372The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.12
1373Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.62
1374Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.85
1375Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.47
1376Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.58
1377Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.36
1378Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498422
1379G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.37
1380Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.32
1381Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.37
1382Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.99
1383Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411
1384Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.09
1385Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
1386Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu"SACD20043.484411.56
1387Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.55
1388Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.8
1389Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.4
1390Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.21
1391Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.21
1392Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.14
1393Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.13
1394Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.3
1395The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.56
1396Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.3
1397The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.29
1398The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.38
1399Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.11
1400Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.54
1401Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.68
1402Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes dexecution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.16
1403Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.43
1404The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.15
1405David Willcocks "George Frideric Handels Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.49
1406Sean Lennon "Friendly Fire"DVD20063.484411.15
1407Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.8
1408Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.81
1409Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.4
1410Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.63
1411The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
1412Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
1413Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.13
1414Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.35
1415Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
1416Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.8
1417Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.88
1418Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.72
1419Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.7
1420Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.8
1421Joey Ramone "Dont Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.54
1422Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.03
1423Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.1
1424Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.7
1425Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.92
1426Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.38
1427Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.31
1428Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.62
1429Alexander Jero "Uncommon Mozart"HD DVD20073.0573.520.91
1430The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.74
1431Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.6
1432The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.82
1433Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.93
1434Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.47
14353 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.15
1436Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.15
1437The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.09
1438Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.05
1439Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.92
1440Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.44
1441The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.87
1442Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.65
1443Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.24
1444Stratovarius "Elements Pt. 1 & 2"DVD20142.626322.73
1445Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.22
1446Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
1447Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.22
1448Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.82
1449The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.52
1450Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
1451Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.96
1452Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.85
1453Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.14
1454The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.29
1455The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
1456Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.14
145738 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.35
1458Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.3
1459Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
1460Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.61
1461Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.5
1462Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.75
1463Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.27
1464The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.29
1465Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
1466Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.6
1467Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.36
1468Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.24
1469Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.12
1470Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.18
1471Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
1472Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.49
1473Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.72
1474Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.19
1475Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.48
1476Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.24
1477Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.25
1478Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.24
1479Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
1480Tom Jones "In Concert With Friends"DVD20042.613310.9
1481Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.61
1482Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.38
1483Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
1484Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.92
1485James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.23
1486Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.99
1487Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.49
1488Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.75
1489The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.6
1490Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.7
1491Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.24
1492East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
1493King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.67
149410cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.52
1495Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.34
1496Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
1497UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.61
1498Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744222
1499Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.39
1500New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.24
1501Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.32
1502Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.28
1503Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.75
1504Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
1505Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.26
1506Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
1507Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.87
1508Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.61
1509Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.71
1510Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.63
1511Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.52
1512Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.79
1513Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
1514Paul Gilbert "Alligator Farm"DVD Audio20011.3131.521.27
1515Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24
1516Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.44
1517Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.04
1518David Miles Huber "Tranquility"DVD200600001.39
1519Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.64
1520Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.63
1521Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.09