SACD DVD-Audio DTS DVD DualDisc
Многоканальная Музыка (Surround SACD & DVD-Audio)

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 28-05-2018, 06:32:35
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5317599.0219517.98
2Jean Michel Jarre "AERO"DVD20049.2510269.510814.98
3Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.0912049.1213213.43
4Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.85
5Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.919979.1510910.9
6Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.89
7The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.68
8Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.79
9TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.81
10Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.79
11Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.59
12James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.9
13Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010523.52
14Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.04
15Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
16Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.67
17Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
18Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.82
19King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301032.1
20Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.54
21Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.84
22Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.44
23XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201024.24
24Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.42
25Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.43
26KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
27Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.73
28Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.6
29Steve Hackett "Please Don't Touch!"DVD20168.722010210.81
30Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.11
31Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.29
32O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.52
33Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.26
34Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (5.1)DVD20158.722010214.82
35Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010210.93
36Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
37Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.62
38Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.27
39Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.39
40 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.74
41Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.75
42J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.43
43J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
44Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
45Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
46Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.33
47Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.67
48W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.57
49Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
50Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
51Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.46
52Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.63
53Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.35
54Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.53
55Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.49
56Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.9
57Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.6
58Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.51
59Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.48
60George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.46
61Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.64
62Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.18
63Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.33
64Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.74
65Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.3
66Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.98
67Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
68Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.54
69stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.32
70Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.41
71Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
72Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.38
73John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
74Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
75Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.3
76Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.44
77Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
78Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.09
79Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
80Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
81Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.37
82Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.3
83The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.35
84Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.71
85stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
86Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.66
87Shirley Horn with Strings "Heres to Life"SACD20048.71101011.46
88Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.75
89Steve Hackett "Spectral Mornings"DVD20168.71101018.47
90Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
91Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.02
92Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.44
93Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.46
94Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
95David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.71101017.79
96Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
97Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.4
98Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
99Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.47
100Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.33
101Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.3
102Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.39
103Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.25
104McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.28
105Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.71101018.91
106Jethro Tull "Minstrel In The Gallery (40th Anniversary: La Grande Edition)"DVD20158.711010115.29
107Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.6
108Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.89
109Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.83
110Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.14
111Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.05
112Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.44
113The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.86
114Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.8
115Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.82
116Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.853.09
117Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.63
118King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.57
119Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.1
120BT "Music From And Inspired By The Film MONSTER"DVD20048.521169.67122.72
121A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7542.96
122Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.52
123Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.52399.7542.3
124Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
125Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
126George Benson & Al Jarreau "Givin' It Up"DVD20068.49879.6792.65
127Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.485579.13615.51
128The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.71
129Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.03
130N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.11
131Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.94
132Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.95
133Jethro Tull "Benefit"DVD20138.45779.6385.23
134Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.63
135Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.91
136Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.56
137Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.05
138Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
139Cornelius "Five Point One"DVD20048.44299.6731.83
140Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.77
141Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.84
142Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.421249.54137.92
143Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.94
144Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.73
145Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.53
146Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.6
147Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.653.92
148Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.77
149Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.54
150Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27375
151Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.29
152Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.34
153Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.07
154Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.92
155Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.343149.24348.34
156Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.86
157Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43144.83
158Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.73
159Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.84
160Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.77
161Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.67
162Opeth "Blackwater Park"DVD20108.32579.561.74
163Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
164Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.84
165J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.68
166Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.83
167Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.36
168Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.31
169Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.64
170Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.46
171no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.17
172Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.67
173Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.19
174Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
175Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.42
176Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.27
177Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
178Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.41
179J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.78
180Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.52
181Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.32
182James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.21
183Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
184Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.33
185Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.76
186Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.33
187J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.76
188Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5211.04
189Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.68
190Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.33
191Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.46
192Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.34
193Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.29
194Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.85
195RPWL "Stock"DVD20038.281229.38132.12
196The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.9
197Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.56
198Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.38
199King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.04
200Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.06
201Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.32
202Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.78
203Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.26
204Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.93
205Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.4
206Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
207Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.331210.88
208Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.77
209Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.79
210Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.69
211Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
212Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.6
213Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.4
214no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.55
215Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.79
216King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3392.01
217Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.29
218Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.8
219King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.42
220Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.47
221Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.51
222Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.56
223David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.55
224Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.17
225Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.29
226Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.15289.3333.02
227Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.68
228The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.53
229Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.48
230sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.79
231Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.25
232Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.4
233Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.35
234Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.71
235Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.55
236Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.47
237Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.54
238Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.76
239Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.26
240Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.02
241Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.55
242Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.93
243J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.96
244Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.79
245Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.09
246Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.39
247B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.22
248Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.69
249Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.96
250Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.6
251Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.05
252Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2103.27
253The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.09
254The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.21
255Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.56
256King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.91
257Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.72
258Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.07
259Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.55
260Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.64
261Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
262Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.75
263Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.43
264Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2549.33
265Yazoo "In Your Room"DVD20088.08379.2541.91
266Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.2
267BT "This Binary Universe"DVD20068.081559.12175.26
268Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.23
269Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.47
270The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.68
271Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.55
272Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.39
273Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.9
274John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.52
275Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.41
276Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.67
277America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06173
278Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.7
279Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.11
280Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.65
281King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.52
282Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.32
283Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.96
284Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.48
285Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.43
286Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.09
287Opeth "Ghost Reveries"DVD20068.01829.1191.47
288Jethro Tull "Thick As A Brick"DVD20128.01829.1193.94
289Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.07
290David Gilmour "Live In Gdansk / On An Island"DVD20087.992068.96233.76
291Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.63
292Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.05
293King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.66
294Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.21
295Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.75
296Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.942228.88254.22
297Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.63
298Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.64
299Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.3
300Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.38
301Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.1
302Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.35
303Opeth "Still Life"DVD20087.972981.54
304Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.67
305Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.22
306Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.58
307Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.66
308Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson "Thick As A Brick 2"DVD20127.871168.921314.09
309Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.87
310Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.54
311Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
312J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.11
313Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.67
314R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.67
315Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.8
316Recoil "subHuman"DVD20077.8636941.78
317Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.47
318J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.18
319Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.58
320Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.77
321James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.66
322Sky_Residents "Kindness (Live at the Art-Hall)"DVD20067.8636941.7
323Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.3
324Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.94
325Kreator "Enemy of God Revisited"DVD20067.8636942.15
326Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.22
327Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.06
328Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.22
329Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
330Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.34
331Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.44
332W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.27
333Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.91
334Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.88
335Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.86
336J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.97
337Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.8
338Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.82
339James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.34
340Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
341e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.94
342Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.52
343The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.06
344Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
345Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
346Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.14
347Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.49
348Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
349J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
350Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8518922.93
351Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.94
352The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.33
353Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.41
354Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.14
355Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.41
356The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.1
357Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
358John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.39
359Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.53
360Jethro Tull "Stand Up (The Elevated Edition)"DVD20167.85189211.08
361Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.35
362Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
363Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.35
364Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.27
365Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.33
366Jethro Tull "Live At The Palais Des Sports, Paris 5th July 1975"DVD20157.85189217.84
367The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.67
368Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.33
369Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.54
370Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (4.0)DVD20157.8499113.6
371Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.92
372Directions "West"DVD20007.849911.36
373Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849917.73
3742002 "A Word in the Wind"DVD20057.849911.15
375Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
376Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.2
377Cornelius "Sensurround + B-Sides"DVD20077.849911.25
378Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
379Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
380Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.41
381Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.35
382James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.47
383Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.37
384Directions "North"DVD20007.849911.34
385Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
386Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.24
387G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.36
388The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.32
389The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.21
390ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.69
391Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.86
392Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
393Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
394Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
395Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.02
396Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.06
397Herbert Gronemeyer "12"DVD20077.849911.14
398Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
399Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.27
400Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.56
401James Horner The Legend Of Zorro Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
402Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.5
403Directions "South"DVD20007.849911.55
404J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.76
405J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.69
406Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.29
407willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.26
408Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.54
409The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.46
410Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.26
411Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.79
412Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.75
413Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.51
414Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.66
415One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
416G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.38
417Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
418Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.04
419Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.4
420Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From LHistorie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.83
421The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
422Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
423Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849915.49
424Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849915.65
425Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.24
426M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.92
427Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.22
428Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.54
429Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.2
430David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.72
431Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.41
432Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.25
433Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.97
434Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.6
435Opeth "Watershed"DVD20077.81808.8992.23
436Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.2
437Bjork "Volta"DVD20077.79718.8882.01
438Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.29
439Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.75
440Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.78
441Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.77628.8671.85
442Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.67
443The Polyphonic Spree "Together Weve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.51
444Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.78
445Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.05
446Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.4
447Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.51
448Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.13
449Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.74538.8369.92
450Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.83
451Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.27
452Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.86
453Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.93
454Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.94
455Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.43
456Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.92
457ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.85
458David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.29
459Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.61
460Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.82
461Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.8
462David Bowie "Young Americans"DVD20077.7448.851.55
463Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.14
464Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.62
465Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.73
466Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.12
467Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.4
468Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7103.13
469Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.89
470Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.41
471Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.09
472Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.74
473Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7545.32
474Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.79
475LTJ Bukem "Planet Earth"DVD20057.65358.7541.34
476John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.18
477The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172
478Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.79
479Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7172.02
480Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.63
481Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.51
482Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.46
483Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.72
484Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.48
485Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.66
486Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.36
487Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.54
488Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.45
489Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.94
490The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.64
491Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.87
492George Benson "Songs And Stories"DVD20097.57698.6381.83
493Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6382.9
494Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.95
495Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6383.06
496Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.88
497Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.31
498Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
499Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
500Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6736.44
501Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.68
502Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
503Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.03
504Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
505Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.46
506Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.25
507Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.52
508John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.49
509Mike Oldfield "Crises"DVD20137.56268.6735.91
510Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.69
511Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.52
512Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.82
513Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.531368.5164.1
514Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.54
515Enigma "A Posteriori"DVD20067.52948.55112.37
516Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.85
517Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.39
518nosound "a sense of loss"DVD20097.52438.651.99
519Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.78
520Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.4
521Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.53
522Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "The Firstborn Is Dead"DVD20097.52438.651.39
523Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.58
524Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.651.99
525Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.71
526Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.22
527Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.16
528Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.61
529Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.66
530Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.08
531Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.58
532Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.44
533The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.451188.43143.56
534Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.82
535Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.74
536Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562
537The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.7
538Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.35
539Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.42
540George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.49
541Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.94
542Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.56
543Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.52
544Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.49
545The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.542
546W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.15
547Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.48
548The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.16
549Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.54
550DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.73
551Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.545.96
552Ayreon "Actual Fantasy Revisited"DVD20047.42768.4492.13
553Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.88
554Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.36
555Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.92
556Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.85
557James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
558Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.03
559Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.69
560Saga "Network"DVD20057.41178.521.87
561Iced Earth "Plagues Of Babylon"DVD20147.41178.5214.69
562Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.28
563Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.86
564Art Mengo "Entre Mes Guillemets"DVD20067.41178.521.32
565R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.1
566Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.42
567Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "The Man Who Sold Himself"DVD20127.41178.521.16
568Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.07
569R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.12
570Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.93
571John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.27
572Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.67
573Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.64
574Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.81
575Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.26
576The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.8
577Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.7
578Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.14
579Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
580Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.17
581Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.43
582Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.94
583Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.77
584Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.62
585Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.61
586Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.82
587Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.7
588Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.28
589Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.73
590Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.27
591Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.43
592R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3881.86
593David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.53
594Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.24
595Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.58
596David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.86
597Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.53
598The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.77
599Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.331088.31132.84
600Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.87
601Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.44
602The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.39
603Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.56
604Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.28
605Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.37
606Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.72
607Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.61
608Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.79
609Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.49
610The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.06
611L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.2
612Magenta "The Twenty Seven Club"DVD20137.27258.3332.99
613Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.65
614Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.78
615McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.53
616Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.42
617R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.12
618Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.82
619Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.8
620Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.72
621Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.36
622Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
623Azul Y Negro "ISSIncursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.39
624Mike Oldfield "Ommadawn"DVD20107.26588.2972.12
625Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.87
626Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.67
627Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14213.11
628Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.78
629Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.66
630Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.81
631Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.03
632Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.27
633SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.58
634Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.12
635Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.27
636Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.37
637Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.3
638Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.72
639Muse "The Resistance"DVD20097.2908.18111.87
640R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.1
641Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.74
642Caravan "In The Land of Grey and Pink"DVD20117.17418.252.77
643J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.38
644The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.27
645Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.4
646Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
647James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.51
648Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253.06
649Gentle Giant "Interview"DVD20127.17418.252.07
650Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.51
651The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.07
652David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.61
653Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.82
654Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1471.79
655Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.5
656Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.5
657Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.91
658Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.24
659Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.28
660Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.26
661The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.99
662Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.72
663Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.27
664Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.9
665RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.83
666Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.37
667 ""DVD-Audio20057.05968123.87
668Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.032127.85273.31
669Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.81
670TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
671Porcupine Tree "The Incident"DVD20097.021197.93152.83
672Jarre / CPPO / Raine "The Symphonic Jean Michel Jarre"DVD20067.0156873.3
673Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.46
674Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.59
675J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.99
676Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.38
677Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.23
678Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.04
679The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.61
680Depeche Mode "Sounds Of The Universe"DVD200971117.93142.46
681Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.98
682Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.68
683Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.83
684Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.61
685Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.54
686Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
687Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.41
688J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.39
689Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.96
690Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
691Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.55
692Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.72
693Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.84
694The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.32
695G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.25
696Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.45
697Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.61
698Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.72
699Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.57
700Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.3
701Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.98
702Trapt "Trapt"DualDisk20046.9824831.52
703R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.44
704Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
705Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.52
706Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.64
707Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.62
708Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.58
709Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.95
710Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audio.6.9816822.06
711Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
712Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.35
713The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
714Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.36
715Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.55
716Big Phat Band "Act Your Age"DVD20086.9816821.84
717Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.38
718Richard Thompson "Rumor And SighDVD-Audio20026.9816821.63
719Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
720Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
721Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.77
722Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.35
723The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.11
724Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.21
725Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handels Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.75
726John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.83
727Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.42
728LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.55
729Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.17
730Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.41
731Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.12
732Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.66
733Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.72
734Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.96
735Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
736Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
737Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.29
738Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.13
739R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.74
740Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.94
741Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.14
742Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.86
743HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.18
744Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.58
745Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.78
746Kasio Kristmas "Kasio Kristmas"DVD20086.978811.14
747Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.84
748De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.27
749Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.4
750The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.2
751Directions "Center"DVD20006.978811.15
752XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.07
753The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.31
754The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.44
755Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.2
756Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.978812.63
757The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
758Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.54
759The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.24
760John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
761Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.33
762Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.14
763Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.87
764Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.52
765Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
766Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.15
767Andy Jackson "73 Days At Sea"DVD20166.978817.22
768The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
769The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.26
770Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
771Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.3
772Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.16
773Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978812.12
774e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
775Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978815.35
776The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
777Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
778Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.2
779Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.28
780Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.22
781Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.17
782Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
783Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.68
784Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.19
785Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
786Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.38
787Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.51
788Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978815.03
789Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.37
790Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.17
791Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.65
792L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.21
793Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.14
794Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
795Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
796Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
797Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.16
798Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.46
799Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.44
800J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.05
801Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.16
802Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.86
803The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.08
804Dream Theater "Systematic Chaos"CD/DVD20076.88867.82112.24
805Rick Wakeman "The Myths and Legends of King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table"DVD20156.86477.8367.76
806Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.51
807Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.05
808Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.07
809Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153.01
810M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
811Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.17
812Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.35
813Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.62
814C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.09
815Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.73
816Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.31
817Symphony X "Paradise Lost 5.1"DVD20086.8627.7581.52
818Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.62
819Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.48
820Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.62
821Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.2
822Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
823Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.76
824Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.61
825Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.38
826The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.64
827W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.73
828Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.54
829Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.96
830Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.68
831Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.22
832Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.15
833Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
834Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.95
835Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.86
836Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.57
837George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.79
838Miles Davis "Sketches of Spain"DVD20116.69237.6731.89
839Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.47
840Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.51
841Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.59
842Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.79
843Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.2
844Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.74
845Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.58
846Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.75
847Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.46
848Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.22
849J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.09
850Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.13
851Barclay James Harvest "Once Again"DVD20116.68767.6103.18
852Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.93
853Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.36
854Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.24
855Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.1
856Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.99
857Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.2
858Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.78
859Gentle Giant "Free Hand"DVD20126.65387.651.52
860Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.7
861Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.57
862Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.23
863Electric Light Orchestra "Electric Light Orchestra"DVD20126.64687.5692.3
864Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.46
865Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.37
866Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.1
867Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.58
868Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.52
869The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.53
870Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.94
871The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.69
872Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.561627.36223.91
873Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
874Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.24
875Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.65
876badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.76
877McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.1
878Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.31
879The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.61
880Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.95
881Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.31
882Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.21
883John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.39
884Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.26
885Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.34
886Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2009"DVD20096.54157.521.85
887Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.5
888Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.24
889Mike Oldfield "Hergest Ridge"DVD20106.54157.521.39
890Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.8
891The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.38
892Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.65
893Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.74
894Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.04
895Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
896LTJ Bukem "Earth 7: Scorched Earth Edition"DVD20046.54157.521.33
897Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.15
898Soundgarden "Superunknown"Blu-Ray Audio20146.54157.524.59
899David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.68
900Funker Vogt "Aviator"DVD20076.54157.521.6
901HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.52
902Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.21
903Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.44
904The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobbs Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.19
905RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.521.63
906Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.8
907Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.5214.74
908Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.42
909McCoy Tyner "Illuminations"20046.54157.521.15
910Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.33
911Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.8
912Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.48
913Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
914Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.92
915Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.17
916Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.83
917bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.08
918Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.25
919The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.84
920Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.7
921Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.67
922Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.24
923Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.69
924David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.47
925Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.54
926Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.92
927The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.47
928Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
929Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.53
930Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.61
931Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.74
932Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
933Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.42
934Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.27
935Saxon "Lionheart"DVD20066.4227.3331.33
936Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.97
937The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
938Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
939Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3331.62
940J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.06
941Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.11
942Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.7
943Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.46
944Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.05
945Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.03
946Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.97
947Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.44
948Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.3
949Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.41
950The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.68
951The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.16
952Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.71
953David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.71
954Joni Mitchell "Both Sides Now"DVD Audio20006.3367.251.2
955Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.58
956Mike Oldfield "Five Miles Out"DVD20136.3367.253.98
957Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.27
9583 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.23
959DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.28
960R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.06
961Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.51
962Uriah Heep "Gold From The Byron Era"DVD20046.1235753.02
963Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.81
964Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.41
965Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.3
966Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.74
967Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.86
968BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.57
969Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.65
970Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.66
971Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.92
972Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.04
973Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
974The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.13
975Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.59
976Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.6
977Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"DVD20096.1121731.47
978Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.49
979Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
980Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.37
981Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
982Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.6
983Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.39
984Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.52
985The Flaming Lips "Zaireeka"4CD19976.1121732.03
986Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.53
987Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.59
988Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.68
989Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.25
990Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.49
991Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.29
992Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
993Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.48
994Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114723.01
995Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.57
996Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.34
997Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.41
998Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.47
999Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.26
1000Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
1001Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.47
1002Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.77
1003Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.88
1004Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.64
1005Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
1006Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.03
1007De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.19
1008Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.19
1009Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
1010Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.71
1011Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.21
1012Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.31
1013Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.48
1014Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.17
1015Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
1016Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
1017David Becker Tribune "Germeric"DVD-Audio20016.17711.57
1018Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
1019Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.27
1020Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.82
1021Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.57
1022Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.78
1023The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.35
1024Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.46
1025Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.38
1026Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.33
1027Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
1028Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.17
1029Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.16
1030Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.63
1031Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.14
1032Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Jazz"DVD20016.17711.73
1033RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.18
1034Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.31
1035Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.38
1036The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
1037Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.31
1038G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.18
1039Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.39
1040Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.61
1041Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.13
1042Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.69
1043Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.26
1044London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.21
1045Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.21
1046Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.33
1047Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.9
1048John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.17
1049Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.2
1050Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.28
1051Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.29
1052Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.6
1053Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.26
1054Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.24
1055The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.27
1056Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.23
1057Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.55
1058Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
1059BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.75
1060Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.58
1061Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.22
1062Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
1063Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.14
1064Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.17
1065Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.14
1066Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.3
1067Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.26
1068Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.52
1069Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.44
1070Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.91
1071Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.93
1072W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.41
1073Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.48
1074Tchaikovsky / Fischer Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.21
1075J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.43
1076Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.97
1077The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.27
1078SQUACKETT "A Life Within A Day"DVD20126.17714.28
1079Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.4
1080The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.97
1081Jennifer Lopez "The reel me"CD/DVD20036.03556.8882.38
1082Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.19
1083Deep Purple "Stormbringer"DVD200961356.75204.62
1084Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.6
1085Black Sabbath "Paranoid"DVD20095.97886.77132.22
1086B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.47
1087Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.63
1088Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.74
1089Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.36
1090SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.27
1091Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.69
1092Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.25
1093Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.41
1094Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.32
1095Rush "Snakes & Arrows"DVD20075.84406.6761.82
1096Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.79
1097Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.37
1098Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.16
1099Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.17
1100Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.55
1101Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.99
1102Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.05
1103John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
1104Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.84
1105Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.44
1106Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.55
1107Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.15
1108Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.26
1109Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.34
1110Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.42
1111After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.25
1112Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.44
1113Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.07
1114Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.66
1115Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.45
1116Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.73
1117Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.99
1118Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.79
1119Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.78
1120Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
1121Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
1122Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.529.36
1123Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.25
1124Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.4
1125Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.38
1126Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.03
1127Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.75
1128Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.49
1129Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.85
1130Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.34
1131Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
1132Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.23
1133Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.62
1134John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.43
1135Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
1136Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.5
1137Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.95
1138Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.47
1139Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.51
1140Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
1141John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.36
1142Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.51
1143Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.19
1144J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.96
1145Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.56
1146Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.91
1147Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.23
1148Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.23
1149Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
1150Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.33
1151Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.34
1152The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.03
1153Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.05
1154David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.27
1155Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.24
1156The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.4
1157Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.31
1158Jean Michel Jarre "Teo & Tea"CD+DVD20075.511426.17233.48
1159T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.81
1160Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2541.7
1161Jean Michel Jarre "Oxygene: Live In Your Living Room"DVD20075.46256.2541.55
1162J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.09
1163Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.57
1164Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.77
1165Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.78
1166Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.98
1167The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.54
1168Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.35
1169The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.45
1170Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.25
1171Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682
1172Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.07
1173Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.9
1174Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.65
1175gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.72
1176Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.39
1177James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
1178Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.8
1179Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.79
1180Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.55
1181Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.9
1182R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.42
1183Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.1
1184Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.39
1185DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.38
1186Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.08
1187Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.58
1188Jethro Tull "Live At Carnegie Hall 1970"DVD20105.2418633.07
1189Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.55
1190Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.45
1191Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.48
1192Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.81
1193Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.43
1194WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.38
1195Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.12
1196PBII "Plastic Soup"DVD20105.2312621.07
1197Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.5
1198Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
1199Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.64
1200Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.08
1201WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.15
1202Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.13
1203America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.44
1204Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.36
1205Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.12
1206Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.62
1207Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.21
1208Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622
1209Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.83
1210Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.27
1211Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.76
1212Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.53
1213Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.94
1214Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.38
1215Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.13
1216Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
1217Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.87
1218Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.45
1219Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
1220Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.45
1221Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.48
1222Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.53
1223Quodia "The Arrow"DVD20075.236611.21
1224Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
1225Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.17
1226Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.3
1227Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.64
1228F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.39
1229Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.56
1230Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.02
1231Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.48
1232Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.45
1233WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
1234Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.52
1235Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.53
1236Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.91
1237Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.33
1238Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.27
1239Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.29
1240Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
1241Mike Oldfield "Incantations"DVD20115.2366113.49
1242Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.91
1243Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.31
1244Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.35
1245Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.31
1246Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.32
1247Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
1248Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.2
1249Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.48
1250Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
1251Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
1252Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.01
1253The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.69
1254Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.19
1255Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.63
1256Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.03
1257Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.54
1258Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.8
1259Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.35
1260Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.41
1261Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.12
1262Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122.01
1263Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.92
1264Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.57
1265Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.24
1266OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.4
1267Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
1268J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
1269Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.73
1270David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.45
1271Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.62
1272Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.35
1273Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.41
1274Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
1275Meat Loaf "Couldnt Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.14
1276Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.37
1277The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.47
1278Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.96
1279Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
1280Holst / Tomita "The Planets"Dolby Surround CD19914.8115.521.94
1281Serge Gainsbourg "Histoire De Melody Nelson"DVD20114.8115.521.15
1282Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.56
1283Irmin Schmidt & Kumo "axolotl eyes"DVD20084.8115.521.42
1284Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.33
1285Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
1286Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452
1287Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.38
1288The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.1
1289Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.16
1290Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.7
1291Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.96
1292bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.45
1293k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.28
1294Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.71
1295John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.01
1296David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.03
1297Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.44
1298Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.14
1299Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.73
1300HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.62
1301Rick Wakeman "Out There"DVD20044.3720541.64
1302SBB "New Century"DVD20054.3720541.39
1303Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.39
1304Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.92
1305Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.63
1306T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.46
1307Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.2
1308Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.75
1309Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.22
1310The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105215.03
1311Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.51
1312Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.53
1313The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.34
1314J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
1315J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
1316Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.6
1317Mussorgsky / Tomita "Pictures at an Exhibition"Dolby Surround CD19914.3610521.4
1318Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.26
1319Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
1320Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.22
1321Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.3
1322Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.1
1323C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
1324Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.27
1325Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.6
1326Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.09
1327Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.77
1328Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355514.36
1329Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.83
1330RPWL "Wanted"DVD20144.355513.23
1331Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.65
1332Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
1333Fischerspooner "#1"DVD20034.355515.26
1334Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.78
1335Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.72
1336Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.22
1337Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.84
1338David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.5
1339Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.5
1340Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.07
1341Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.81
1342Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.42
1343Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.52
1344Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.33
1345Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.42
1346George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.4
1347Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.09
1348Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.26
1349Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
1350Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.17
1351Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.19
1352Aretha Franklin "The Best of Aretha Franklin"DVD20104.355511.36
1353Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.02
1354Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.68
1355Ars Arcana "The Savage Tongue"DVD20044.355511.33
1356Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.31
1357David Bowie "Station To Station"DVD20104.15194.75412.89
1358Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.56
1359Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.03
1360Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.57
1361Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.57
1362Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.51
1363Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.94
1364Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.652.04
1365Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.06
1366Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.84
1367Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.55
1368Children Of Bodom "Blooddrunk"DVD20083.93184.541.28
1369Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.58
1370Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.52
1371Mythos "Surround Sound Offensive"Dolby Surround CD20083.9294.521.1
1372Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.48
1373Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.85
1374Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.31
1375Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.29
1376DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.4
1377David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.65
1378Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.52
1379Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.26
1380David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.47
1381Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.68
1382Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.72
1383Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.86
1384Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.03
1385Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.67
1386Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.78
1387Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.89
1388Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
1389Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.6
1390Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.55
139138 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.5
1392Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.57
1393Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
1394Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.92
1395Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.75
1396The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.12
1397W.A. Mozart / Matt "Great Mass"20013.498420.91
1398Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
1399Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.43
1400Marvin Gaye "Let's Get It On"Blu-Ray20153.484414.15
1401Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.28
1402David Willcocks "George Frideric Handels Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.49
1403The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.44
1404Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
1405Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20153.484415.49
1406Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.08
1407Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.02
1408Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.16
1409Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.34
1410The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.38
1411Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.35
1412Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.32
1413Sean Lennon "Friendly Fire"DVD20063.484411.14
1414Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.59
1415G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.34
1416Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.39
1417Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes dexecution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.14
1418Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.5
1419The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
1420Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.29
1421Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.97
1422Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.77
1423Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu"SACD20043.484411.47
1424The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.26
1425Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.19
1426Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.26
1427Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
1428Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
1429Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.64
1430Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.13
1431Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
1432Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.74
1433Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.02
1434Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.8
1435Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.11
1436The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.16
1437Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.5
1438Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.84
1439Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.76
1440Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.66
1441Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.7
1442Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.75
1443Joey Ramone "Dont Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.51
1444Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.03
1445Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.22
1446Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.67
1447Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.61
1448Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.86
1449Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.25
1450Alexander Jero "Uncommon Mozart"HD DVD20073.0573.520.91
1451The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.68
1452Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.37
1453Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.49
1454The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.79
1455Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.85
1456Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.46
14573 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.08
1458The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.87
1459Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.12
1460The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.05
1461Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.89
1462Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.41
1463Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.04
1464Stratovarius "Elements Pt. 1 & 2"DVD20142.626322.45
1465Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.62
1466Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
1467Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.22
1468Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.2
1469Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.28
1470Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.36
1471Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
1472The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.26
1473The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.28
1474Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.22
1475Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
1476Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.81
1477Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.34
1478Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.57
1479Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.25
1480Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.68
1481Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.93
148238 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.33
1483The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.5
1484Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.54
1485Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.13
1486Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.42
1487Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.16
1488Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.64
1489Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.52
1490Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.18
1491Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.25
1492Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.44
1493Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.71
1494Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.57
1495The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.48
1496Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.81
1497Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
1498Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "Kicking Against The Pricks"DVD20092.613316.38
1499Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.23
1500Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
1501James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
1502Tom Jones "In Concert With Friends"DVD20042.613310.91
1503Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
1504Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
1505Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.17
1506Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
1507Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
1508Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.1
1509Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.95
1510The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.57
1511Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.72
1512Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.47
1513Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.67
1514East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.26
1515King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.57
1516Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.23
151710cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.38
1518Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.35
1519Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
1520UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.58
1521Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.98
1522New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.1
1523Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
1524Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.7
1525Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.87
1526Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.57
1527Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.98
1528Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.61
1529Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.29
1530Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.27
1531Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.73
1532Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.26
1533Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
1534Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.47
1535Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.06
1536Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24
1537Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
1538Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
1539Paul Gilbert "Alligator Farm"DVD Audio20011.3131.521.26
1540Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.76
1541Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.03
1542Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.55
1543David Miles Huber "Tranquility"DVD200600001.36