SACD DVD-Audio DTS DVD DualDisc
Многоканальная Музыка (Surround SACD & DVD-Audio)

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 23-02-2018, 15:05:33
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.73
2Jean Michel Jarre "AERO"DVD20049.2310169.510714.69
3Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.0912049.1213213.08
4Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.87
5Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.919979.1510910.96
6Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.9
7The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.71
8Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.77
9TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.82
10Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.8
11Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.58
12Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010525.47
13James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.91
14Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.05
15Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
16Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.65
17King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301032.13
18Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.52
19Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.79
20Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.85
21Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
22O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.52
23Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.42
24Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.45
25Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.09
26Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.71
27Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.26
28Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.58
29Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.34
30Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010211.43
31XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201024.37
32KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.27
33Steve Hackett "Please Don't Touch!"DVD20168.722010211.91
34Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.42
35Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
36Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.29
37Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.41
38Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.33
39Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.67
40George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.45
41J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
42Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.51
43Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
44Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.77
45Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.53
46Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.63
47Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.91
48Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.64
49Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.53
50Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
51Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.46
52Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.18
53Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.32
54Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
55Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.3
56Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.62
57Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.5
58W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.56
59Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.24
60Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.38
61Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.28
62Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.75
63Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.3
64Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
65Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.75
66Jethro Tull "Minstrel In The Gallery (40th Anniversary: La Grande Edition)"DVD20158.711010114.42
67Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
68Steve Hackett "Spectral Mornings"DVD20168.711010110.39
69Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.36
70Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
71Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.29
72Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.09
73Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
74Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
75Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.72
76Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.01
77Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
78Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.1
79Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.49
80The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.36
81Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.45
82Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (5.1)DVD20158.711010114.27
83Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.35
84Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
85Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.39
86Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.33
87stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.38
88Shirley Horn with Strings "Heres to Life"SACD20048.71101011.45
89Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.46
90 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.75
91Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.41
92Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
93McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.27
94Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.46
95Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.58
96Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.63
97Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.48
98Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
99Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.5
100Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.3
101Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.711010110.67
102stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.31
103David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.71101019.31
104John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
105J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.4
106Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
107Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.88
108Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.81
109Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.13
110Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.07
111Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.45
112The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.92
113Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.83
114Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7892.94
115Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.853.06
116Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.6
117Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.82
118King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.61
119Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.12
120BT "Music From And Inspired By The Film MONSTER"DVD20048.521169.67122.73
121Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.53
122A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7543.06
123Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
124Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.52399.7542.56
125Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
126George Benson & Al Jarreau "Givin' It Up"DVD20068.49879.6792.66
127Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.56
128Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.485579.13615.52
129The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.7
130Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.05
131Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.451159.58128.04
132Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6384.08
133Jethro Tull "Benefit"DVD20138.45779.6385.41
134N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.13
135Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.93
136Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.68
137Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.96
138Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.03
139Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
140Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.17
141Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.57
142Cornelius "Five Point One"DVD20048.44299.6731.83
143Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.79
144Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.85
145Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.94
146Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.75
147Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.654.05
148Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.55
149Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.54
150Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.68
151Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.78
152Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27375.03
153Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.29
154Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.35
155Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.06
156Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.343149.24348.11
157Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.88
158Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.74
159Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.84
160Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.85
161Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
162J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.69
163Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.74
164Opeth "Blackwater Park"DVD20108.32579.561.74
165Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.69
166Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.37
167Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.64
168Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.26
169Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.84
170Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.68
171no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.18
172Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.51
173Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.52
174Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.32
175Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.46
176Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5211.6
177Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.34
178Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.39
179Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.41
180Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
181Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.2
182Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.27
183Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.35
184Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.9
185James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.21
186Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.74
187Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.48
188Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
189J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.8
190J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.76
191Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.38
192Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.95
193Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.32
194Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.31
195RPWL "Stock"DVD20038.281229.38132.11
196The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.88
197Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.43
198Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.57
199King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.08
200Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.31
201Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.08
202Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.82
203Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.29
204Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
205Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.95
206Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.44
207Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.79
208Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.331211.29
209Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.75
210Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.72
211Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
212Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.6
213Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20118.22479.4510.41
214Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.42
215no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.56
216King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3392.02
217Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.31
218Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.81
219Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.85
220King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.4
221Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.48
222Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.51
223Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.58
224David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.57
225Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.18
226Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.93
227Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
228Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.3
229Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.15289.3333.12
230The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.53
231Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.41
232Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.48
233sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.79
234Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.25
235Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.01
236Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.36
237Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.56
238Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.47
239Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.54
240Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.78
241Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.27
242Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.54
243Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.74
244J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.98
245Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.81
246Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.14
247Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.4
248B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.24
249Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.83
250Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2585.03
251Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.64
252Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.07
253Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2103.35
254The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.11
255The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.19
256Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.6
257King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.93
258Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.73
259Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
260Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
261Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.65
262Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.76
263Yazoo "In Your Room"DVD20088.08379.2541.91
264Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.56
265Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.22
266Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.43
267BT "This Binary Universe"DVD20068.081559.12175.25
268Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19978.081469.13163.84
269Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.28
270The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.69
271John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.52
272Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.38
273Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.55
274Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.91
275Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.49
276Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.42
277Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.69
278America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06173
279Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.71
280Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.13
281King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.58
282Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.67
283Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.33
284Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.97
285Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.45
286Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.5
287Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08122.91
288Opeth "Ghost Reveries"DVD20068.01829.1191.46
289Jethro Tull "Thick As A Brick"DVD20128.01829.1194
290Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.09
291David Gilmour "Live In Gdansk / On An Island"DVD20087.992068.96233.74
292Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.67
293Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.09
294King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.67
295Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.76
296Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.21
297Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.942228.88254.24
298Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.66
299Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.67
300Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.3
301Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.41
302Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.38
303Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.12
304Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.53
305Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.24
306Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.61
307Opeth "Still Life"DVD20087.972981.54
308Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.76
309Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.69
310Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson "Thick As A Brick 2"DVD20127.871168.921314.22
311Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.53
312J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.12
313Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.67
314Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
315Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.88
316R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.67
317Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.81
318J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.18
319Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.47
320Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.58
321Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.98
322Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.31
323Recoil "subHuman"DVD20077.8636941.79
324Sky_Residents "Kindness (Live at the Art-Hall)"DVD20067.8636941.69
325Kreator "Enemy of God Revisited"DVD20067.8636942.17
326James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.67
327Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.23
328Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20157.86279310.48
329Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.87
330Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.22
331J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.97
332Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.36
333Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.85
334Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
335W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.26
336Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
337James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.35
338Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.44
339Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.02
340Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.8
341Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.88
342Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.95
343Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.13
344Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.42
345Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.52
346J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
347Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.94
348e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.95
349The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.78
350Jethro Tull "Stand Up (The Elevated Edition)"DVD20167.85189211.99
351Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.48
352Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8518923.03
353Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
354Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.94
355Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
356Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
357Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.53
358The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.12
359Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.33
360Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.45
361Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
362Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
363The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.07
364Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.53
365Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.35
366The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.31
367Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
368Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.42
369Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.32
370Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.41
371Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.12
372Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.53
373Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
374Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.87
375Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849918.08
376Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
377willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
378Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.24
379Cornelius "Sensurround + B-Sides"DVD20077.849911.25
380The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.25
381Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.23
382Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
3832002 "A Word in the Wind"DVD20057.849911.15
384John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.4
385Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
386Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.68
387James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.46
388Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.99
389The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
390ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.71
391Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.38
392The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.31
393Directions "South"DVD20007.849911.56
394Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.37
395Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
396Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.39
397Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.04
398Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
399Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.21
400Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.06
401Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
402Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From LHistorie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.83
403G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
404Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
405David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.7
406Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.79
407One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
408Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.55
409Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray20147.849918.04
410Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (4.0)DVD20157.8499113.76
411Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849918.48
412Directions "North"DVD20007.849911.34
413Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.4
414The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.46
415J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.76
416Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
417James Horner The Legend Of Zorro Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
418J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.7
419Herbert Gronemeyer "12"DVD20077.849911.15
420Directions "West"DVD20007.849911.37
421Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
422G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.35
423Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.15
424Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
425Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.55
426Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
427Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.68
428Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
429Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.75
430Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.28
431Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
432Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
433M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
434Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.99
435Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.65
436Opeth "Watershed"DVD20077.81808.8992.23
437Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.23
438Bjork "Volta"DVD20077.79718.8882.01
439Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.31
440Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.76
441Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.68
442The Polyphonic Spree "Together Weve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.52
443Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.79
444Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.77628.8671.85
445Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.06
446Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.4
447Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.53
448Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.13
449Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.84
450Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.29
451Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.87
452Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.95
453Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.97
454Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.92
455Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.44
456Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.82
457David Bowie "Young Americans"DVD20077.7448.851.55
458David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.3
459ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.87
460Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.62
461Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.83
462Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.14
463Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.63
464Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.75
465Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.12
466Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.43
467Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7103.15
468Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.89
469Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.4
470LTJ Bukem "Planet Earth"DVD20057.65358.7541.34
471John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.16
472Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.79
473Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7545.6
474Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
475Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.1
476Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.99
477The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.01
478Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.8
479Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.53
480Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.48
481Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.66
482Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.71
483Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.5
484Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.36
485Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.5
486Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.47
487Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.69
488Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.95
489The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.64
490Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.88
491Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6383.1
492George Benson "Songs And Stories"DVD20097.57698.6381.83
493Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6382.91
494Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.31
495Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.59
496Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.75
497Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6739.46
498John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.5
499Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.83
500Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.9
501Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.52
502Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.53
503Mike Oldfield "Crises"DVD20137.56268.6736.26
504Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
505Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
506Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.27
507Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.04
508Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.44
509Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
510Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.69
511Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.531368.5164.12
512Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.56
513Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.84
514Enigma "A Posteriori"DVD20067.52948.55112.38
515Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.36
516Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.8
517Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "The Firstborn Is Dead"DVD20097.52438.651.4
518Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.62
519nosound "a sense of loss"DVD20097.52438.652
520Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.652
521Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.53
522Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.7
523Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.47
524Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.23
525Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.16
526Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.61
527Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.68
528Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.07
529Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.47
530Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.7
531The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.451188.43143.58
532Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.84
533Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.75
534The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.7
535Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.01
536Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.39
537Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.41
538George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.5
539W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.16
540Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
541The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.77
542Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.57
543Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.55
544Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.48
545Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.5
546The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.16
547The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.542.01
548Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.53
549DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.74
550Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.546.35
551Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.62
552Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.89
553Ayreon "Actual Fantasy Revisited"DVD20047.42768.4492.12
554Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.39
555Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.95
556Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.82
557Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.9
558James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
559Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.71
560Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.06
561R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.14
562Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
563Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "The Man Who Sold Himself"DVD20127.41178.521.16
564Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.14
565Art Mengo "Entre Mes Guillemets"DVD20067.41178.521.33
566Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.29
567Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.63
568Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.25
569Saga "Network"DVD20057.41178.521.92
570Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.08
571Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.86
572The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.81
573R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.18
574Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
575Iced Earth "Plagues Of Babylon"DVD20147.41178.5213.84
576Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.86
577Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.67
578Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.41
579Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.23
580Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.48
581Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.96
582Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.95
583Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.77
584Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.62
585Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.84
586Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.74
587Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.75
588Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.32
589Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.28
590R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3881.68
591Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.44
592Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.58
593Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.26
594David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.53
595Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.54
596David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.86
597Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.331088.31132.87
598Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.89
599Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.45
600The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.41
601Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.74
602Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.64
603Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.39
604Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.58
605Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.28
606Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.51
607The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.07
608Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.81
609Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.8
610Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.82
611Azul Y Negro "ISSIncursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.4
612Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.35
613McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.54
614Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.43
615L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.21
616R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.16
617Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.74
618Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.66
619Magenta "The Twenty Seven Club"DVD20137.27258.3333.05
620Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.79
621Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
622Mike Oldfield "Ommadawn"DVD20107.26588.2972.12
623Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.88
624Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.7
625Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14213.14
626Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.67
627Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.8
628Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.29
629Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.82
630Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.06
631SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.61
632Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.29
633Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.3
634Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.14
635Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.39
636Muse "The Resistance"DVD20097.2908.18111.89
637Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.73
638R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.11
639James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.52
640Gentle Giant "Interview"DVD20127.17418.252.11
641Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.75
642Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.41
643Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
644The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.27
645Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253.12
646J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.38
647Caravan "In The Land of Grey and Pink"DVD20117.17418.252.81
648The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.09
649David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.62
650Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.83
651Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.53
652Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.51
653Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.95
654Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.26
655Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.29
656Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.28
657The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382
658Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
659Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.32
660RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.85
661Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.39
662 ""DVD-Audio20057.05968123.76
663Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.032127.85273.34
664TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
665Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.81
666Porcupine Tree "The Incident"DVD20097.021197.93152.86
667Jarre / CPPO / Raine "The Symphonic Jean Michel Jarre"DVD20067.0156873.36
668Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.6
669J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156873
670Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.49
671Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.06
672Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.25
673Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.39
674The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.62
675Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.84
676Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.69
677Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.98
678Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.63
679Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.58
680Depeche Mode "Sounds Of The Universe"DVD20096.991037.92132.47
681Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.41
682Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
683J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.4
684Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.73
685Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.92
686Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.53
687Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.99
688Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.56
689Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
690Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.64
691R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.45
692Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.62
693Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.72
694Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.92
695The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.33
696Trapt "Trapt"DualDisk20046.9824831.53
697Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.58
698Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.59
699Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.62
700Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.3
701Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.45
702G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.25
703Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
704Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.56
705Big Phat Band "Act Your Age"DVD20086.9816821.85
706Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.16
707Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.36
708Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.14
709LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.56
710Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audio.6.9816822.05
711Richard Thompson "Rumor And SighDVD-Audio20026.9816821.63
712Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.35
713The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.11
714Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.67
715Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
716Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.2
717Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.41
718Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.94
719Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.73
720Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.37
721Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handels Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.74
722Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
723Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.39
724Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
725John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.85
726The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.51
727Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.78
728Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.12
729The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.33
730Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
731Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.69
732The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.28
733HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.19
734Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.16
735The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.21
736Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
737Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.98
738Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.6
739Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.29
740Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.46
741Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.66
742Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
743Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.16
744Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.97
745Directions "Center"DVD20006.978811.16
746Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
747Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
748Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978815.68
749The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.45
750The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
751Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.85
752Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.51
753Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.16
754Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.8
755Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.55
756The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.25
757Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
758Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.15
759Kasio Kristmas "Kasio Kristmas"DVD20086.978811.15
760Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.14
761Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.42
762De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.28
763Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
764Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
765The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
766Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.36
767Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.84
768Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.34
769Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.2
770Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
771Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978812.17
772Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.18
773Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.87
774L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.22
775Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
776R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.79
777Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.14
778Andy Jackson "73 Days At Sea"DVD20166.978819.83
779XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.14
780Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.39
781Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
782Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
783Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
784John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.15
785Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.2
786e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.4
787The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.13
788Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
789Jethro Tull "Live At The Palais Des Sports, Paris 5th July 1975"DVD20156.9788118.85
790Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978817.13
791Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.978812.73
792John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.26
793Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.26
794Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.17
795Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.48
796Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.92
797Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.44
798J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.05
799Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.19
800Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.87
801The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.11
802Dream Theater "Systematic Chaos"CD/DVD20076.88867.82112.25
803Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.52
804Rick Wakeman "The Myths and Legends of King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table"DVD20156.86477.8367.65
805Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.07
806Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.1
807Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153.03
808M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.7
809Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.19
810Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.35
811Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.65
812C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.1
813Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.63
814Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.75
815Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.33
816Symphony X "Paradise Lost 5.1"DVD20086.8627.7581.51
817Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.63
818Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.5
819Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.78
820The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.64
821W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.73
822Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.55
823Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.39
824Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.62
825Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.62
826Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
827Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
828Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.69
829Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.97
830Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.24
831Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.17
832Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.86
833Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.97
834Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
835Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.58
836Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.51
837Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.47
838Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.81
839Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.47
840Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.23
841Miles Davis "Sketches of Spain"DVD20116.69237.6731.92
842Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.56
843Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.19
844George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.8
845Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.76
846Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.57
847Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.77
848Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.14
849Barclay James Harvest "Once Again"DVD20116.68767.6103.24
850Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.95
851J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.1
852Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.23
853Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.39
854Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.78
855Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.71
856Gentle Giant "Free Hand"DVD20126.65387.651.55
857Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.09
858Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.24
859Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.99
860Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.59
861Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.24
862Electric Light Orchestra "Electric Light Orchestra"DVD20126.64687.5692.33
863Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.49
864Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.39
865Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.11
866Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.6
867Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.54
868The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.53
869Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.96
870The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.72
871Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.561627.36223.91
872McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.11
873badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.75
874Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.33
875Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.96
876Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.37
877The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.62
878Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.21
879Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
880Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.32
881Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.67
882John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.4
883Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.5
884Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.79
885Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.21
886Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.45
887Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.16
888The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.38
889Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
890Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.05
891Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.66
892David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.69
893Mike Oldfield "Hergest Ridge"DVD20106.54157.521.4
894Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.75
895Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.92
896The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobbs Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.19
897Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.26
898LTJ Bukem "Earth 7: Scorched Earth Edition"DVD20046.54157.521.34
899Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.82
900Soundgarden "Superunknown"Blu-Ray Audio20146.54157.524.83
901Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.81
902Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.43
903Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.49
904RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.521.46
905Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.22
906HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.51
907McCoy Tyner "Illuminations"20046.54157.521.15
908Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.35
909Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
910Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2009"DVD20096.54157.521.85
911Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.34
912Funker Vogt "Aviator"DVD20076.54157.521.62
913Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.2
914Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.82
915bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.06
916Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.24
917The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.86
918David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.47
919Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.71
920Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.26
921Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.7
922Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.69
923Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.54
924Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.93
925The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.47
926Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.41
927Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
928Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.74
929Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.54
930Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.99
931Saxon "Lionheart"DVD20066.4227.3331.32
932Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.27
933The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.54
934Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
935J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.08
936Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.54
937Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.61
938Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3331.42
939Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.74
940Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.12
941Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.49
942Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.05
943Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.04
944Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.4
945Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.45
946The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.69
947Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.33
948Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.98
949The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.17
950Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.72
951David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.71
952Mike Oldfield "Five Miles Out"DVD20136.3367.254.1
953Joni Mitchell "Both Sides Now"DVD Audio20006.3367.251.21
954Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.6
955Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.28
9563 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.23
957DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.31
958R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.09
959Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.54
960Uriah Heep "Gold From The Byron Era"DVD20046.1235753.05
961BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.6
962Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.87
963Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.31
964Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
965Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.41
966Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.83
967Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.93
968Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.65
969Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
970Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.61
971Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.59
972The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.13
973Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.67
974Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.03
975Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.35
976Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.53
977Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.5
978The Flaming Lips "Zaireeka"4CD19976.1121732.02
979Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
980Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.37
981Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.59
982Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.39
983Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.6
984Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.53
985Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
986Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114723.1
987Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.89
988Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.39
989Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.35
990Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.79
991Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.24
992Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.49
993Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.48
994Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.46
995Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.3
996Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.25
997Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.69
998Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.58
999Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.24
1000Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.47
1001Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.64
1002Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.49
1003Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
1004Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.73
1005Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.27
1006De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.26
1007Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.08
1008Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.22
1009Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.26
1010Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.65
1011Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
1012Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.3
1013Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
1014Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.41
1015Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
1016Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
1017Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Jazz"DVD20016.17711.75
1018Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.17
1019Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.63
1020The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.28
1021London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.21
1022The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
1023Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.32
1024Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.27
1025Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.96
1026Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.55
1027Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.26
1028Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.8
1029Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.61
1030Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.58
1031Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.88
1032Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.24
1033Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.35
1034Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
1035Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.91
1036Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.57
1037BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.77
1038Tchaikovsky / Fischer Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.21
1039Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.3
1040Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
1041Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
1042The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.28
1043David Becker Tribune "Germeric"DVD-Audio20016.17711.57
1044Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.01
1045J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.44
1046Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.17
1047Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
1048Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.55
1049Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.48
1050Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
1051Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.22
1052Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
1053Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
1054John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.16
1055Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.38
1056G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
1057Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.47
1058Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
1059Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
1060Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
1061Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.22
1062Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.49
1063RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
1064Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.27
1065Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.69
1066SQUACKETT "A Life Within A Day"DVD20126.17714.44
1067Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
1068Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.13
1069W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.42
1070The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.35
1071Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.12
1072Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.45
1073Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.66
1074Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.96
1075Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.16
1076Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.42
1077The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.94
1078Jennifer Lopez "The reel me"CD/DVD20036.03556.8882.4
1079Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.19
1080Deep Purple "Stormbringer"DVD200961356.75204.64
1081Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.62
1082Black Sabbath "Paranoid"DVD20095.97886.77132.22
1083Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.64
1084B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.47
1085Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.75
1086Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.36
1087SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.27
1088Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.69
1089Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.43
1090Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.27
1091Rush "Snakes & Arrows"DVD20075.84406.6761.84
1092Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.34
1093Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.81
1094Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6732.01
1095Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.03
1096John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
1097Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.18
1098Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.56
1099Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.16
1100Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.37
1101Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.88
1102Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.44
1103Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.54
1104Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.17
1105Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.26
1106Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
1107Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.8
1108Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.46
1109Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.74
1110Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.45
1111Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542
1112Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.4
1113Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.35
1114Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.68
1115Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.09
1116Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.79
1117After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.25
1118Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.529.93
1119Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.4
1120Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.06
1121Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
1122Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.76
1123Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"DVD20095.67136.521.34
1124Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.11
1125Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.24
1126Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.53
1127Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.5
1128John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.35
1129Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.97
1130Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.85
1131Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
1132Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.24
1133Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.39
1134Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
1135John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.44
1136Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.5
1137Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.49
1138Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.63
1139Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.34
1140Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.52
1141Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.22
1142J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.97
1143Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.58
1144Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.93
1145Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.23
1146David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.28
1147Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
1148Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.43
1149Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.35
1150Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
1151Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.27
1152The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.41
1153The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.04
1154Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
1155Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3331.89
1156Jean Michel Jarre "Teo & Tea"CD+DVD20075.511426.17233.5
1157T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.86
1158Jean Michel Jarre "Oxygene: Live In Your Living Room"DVD20075.46256.2541.58
1159Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.78
1160Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2541.53
1161Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.57
1162J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.1
1163Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.79
1164Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13165.02
1165The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.57
1166Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.35
1167The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.47
1168Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.26
1169Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682.02
1170Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.08
1171Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.92
1172Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.4
1173Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.68
1174gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.74
1175James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.66
1176Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.8
1177Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.8
1178Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.55
1179Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
1180Jethro Tull "Live At Carnegie Hall 1970"DVD20105.2418632.82
1181Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.83
1182Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.94
1183Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.56
1184Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.1
1185R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.57
1186Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.38
1187DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.39
1188Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.48
1189Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.12
1190Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.58
1191Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.27
1192Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.63
1193Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.43
1194Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
1195Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.08
1196Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.12
1197PBII "Plastic Soup"DVD20105.2312621.08
1198Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.65
1199WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.15
1200Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.79
1201Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.84
1202Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.12
1203Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.22
1204Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.5
1205Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.02
1206Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.37
1207America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.44
1208WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.4
1209Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.46
1210Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.53
1211Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.23
1212Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.53
1213Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.13
1214Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.48
1215Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.31
1216Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.46
1217Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.01
1218Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
1219Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.54
1220Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.43
1221Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.48
1222Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.32
1223Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.32
1224WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
1225Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.92
1226Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.64
1227Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
1228Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.28
1229Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.17
1230Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.98
1231Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.34
1232Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.87
1233Quodia "The Arrow"DVD20075.236611.22
1234Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.56
1235Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
1236Mike Oldfield "Incantations"DVD20115.2366113.21
1237Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
1238Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.96
1239Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.58
1240Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
1241Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.27
1242Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.34
1243F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.39
1244Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
1245Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
1246Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20045.2366115.38
1247Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
1248Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.54
1249Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.44
1250Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.02
1251The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.71
1252Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.21
1253Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.64
1254Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.02
1255Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.54
1256Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.8
1257Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.36
1258Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.43
1259Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.12
1260Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122.03
1261Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.94
1262Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.59
1263Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.24
1264OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.42
1265Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
1266Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
1267Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.63
1268David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.44
1269The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.48
1270Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.41
1271J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.55
1272Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.39
1273Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.47
1274Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.98
1275Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.34
1276Serge Gainsbourg "Histoire De Melody Nelson"DVD20114.8115.521.17
1277Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
1278Meat Loaf "Couldnt Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.16
1279Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.57
1280Holst / Tomita "The Planets"Dolby Surround CD19914.8115.521.95
1281Irmin Schmidt & Kumo "axolotl eyes"DVD20084.8115.521.42
1282Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.48
1283Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.74
1284Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.02
1285Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.43
1286The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.09
1287bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.46
1288Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.7
1289Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.99
1290Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.17
1291Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.72
1292k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.28
1293John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.03
1294David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.05
1295Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.15
1296Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.46
1297Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.76
1298HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.62
1299SBB "New Century"DVD20054.3720541.4
1300Rick Wakeman "Out There"DVD20044.3720541.61
1301Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.64
1302Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.2
1303Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.4
1304Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.94
1305T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.46
1306J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
1307Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.22
1308Mussorgsky / Tomita "Pictures at an Exhibition"Dolby Surround CD19914.3610521.39
1309The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.34
1310J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
1311Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.54
1312Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.76
1313Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.51
1314Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.61
1315Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.43
1316Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
1317David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.54
1318George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.41
1319Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.51
1320Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.32
1321Ars Arcana "The Savage Tongue"DVD20044.355511.35
1322Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.18
1323Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.43
1324RPWL "Wanted"DVD20144.355513.33
1325Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.29
1326Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.77
1327Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.09
1328The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.3555113.02
1329Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.2
1330Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
1331Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.1
1332Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.22
1333Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.51
1334Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355514.61
1335Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.27
1336Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.6
1337Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.32
1338Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.67
1339C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
1340Fischerspooner "#1"DVD20034.355515.59
1341Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.82
1342Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
1343Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.33
1344Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.12
1345Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.66
1346Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.09
1347Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.84
1348Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
1349Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.86
1350Aretha Franklin "The Best of Aretha Franklin"DVD20104.355511.38
1351Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.27
1352Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.25
1353Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.82
1354Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.75
1355Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.04
1356Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.61
1357David Bowie "Station To Station"DVD20104.15194.75413.22
1358Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.59
1359Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.58
1360Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.96
1361Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.52
1362Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.652.04
1363Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.82
1364Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.08
1365Children Of Bodom "Blooddrunk"DVD20083.93184.541.27
1366Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.63
1367Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.56
1368Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.52
1369Mythos "Surround Sound Offensive"Dolby Surround CD20083.9294.521.09
1370Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.32
1371Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.87
1372DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.4
1373Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.48
1374Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.29
1375David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.68
1376Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.52
1377Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.69
1378Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.28
1379David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.48
1380Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.74
1381Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.87
1382Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.61
1383Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
1384Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.05
1385Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.9
1386Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.69
1387Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.79
1388Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.44
1389Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.35
139038 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.52
1391W.A. Mozart / Matt "Great Mass"20013.498420.91
1392The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.12
1393Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.78
1394Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.95
1395Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.59
1396Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.56
1397Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
1398Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.4
1399Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.79
1400The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
1401Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.51
1402Marvin Gaye "Let's Get It On"Blu-Ray20153.484415.88
1403Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.33
1404Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20153.484418.14
1405Sean Lennon "Friendly Fire"DVD20063.484411.14
1406Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.12
1407Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.01
1408Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu"SACD20043.484411.5
1409Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.76
1410Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.13
1411Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.6
1412Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.51
1413The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.15
1414Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.35
1415Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.81
1416Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.97
1417Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.05
1418Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.37
1419Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.31
1420The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.15
1421Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.18
1422The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.39
1423David Willcocks "George Frideric Handels Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.49
1424Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
1425Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.2
1426Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
1427Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.14
1428Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.29
1429G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.35
1430Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.31
1431Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes dexecution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.15
1432Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
1433Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.15
1434The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.48
1435Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.08
1436Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.65
1437Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.77
1438Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.86
1439Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.7
1440Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.67
1441Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.77
1442Joey Ramone "Dont Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.52
1443Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.04
1444Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.24
1445Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.68
1446Alexander Jero "Uncommon Mozart"HD DVD20073.0573.520.91
1447Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.27
1448Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.37
1449The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.7
1450Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.88
1451Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.61
1452Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.53
1453The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.8
1454Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.88
1455Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.47
14563 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.11
1457Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.91
1458Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.14
1459The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.06
1460The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.87
1461Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.04
1462Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.42
1463Stratovarius "Elements Pt. 1 & 2"DVD20142.626322.55
1464Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.23
1465Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.63
1466Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
1467Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.21
1468Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.83
1469Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "Kicking Against The Pricks"DVD20092.613319.08
1470Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.69
1471Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.14
1472Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.84
1473Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.18
1474Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
1475Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.67
1476Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.94
1477Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.75
1478Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.16
147938 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.33
1480Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.22
1481Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
1482Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
1483Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
1484James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.23
1485Tom Jones "In Concert With Friends"DVD20042.613310.9
1486Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
1487Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.1
1488Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.45
1489Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.25
1490Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.58
1491The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.49
1492Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
1493Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
1494Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.15
1495Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.45
1496Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.26
1497The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
1498Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.58
1499Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.51
1500Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
1501Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
1502Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.56
1503The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.27
1504Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.37
1505The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.28
1506Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.34
1507Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.29
1508Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.96
1509The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.57
1510Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.73
1511Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.47
1512Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.68
1513East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.26
1514Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.23
1515King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.6
151610cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.42
1517Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.36
1518UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.6
1519Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.99
1520New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.15
1521Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
1522Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
1523Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.27
1524Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.58
1525Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.62
1526Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.31
1527Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
1528Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.74
1529Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.71
1530Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.27
1531Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.87
1532Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
1533Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.49
1534Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
1535Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.06
1536Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24
1537Paul Gilbert "Alligator Farm"DVD Audio20011.3131.521.26
1538Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.78
1539Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
1540Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.05
1541Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.58
1542David Miles Huber "Tranquility"DVD200600001.36
1543Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.6