SACD DVD-Audio DTS DVD DualDisc
Многоканальная Музыка (Surround SACD & DVD-Audio)

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 14-12-2017, 11:21:50
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.79
2Jean Michel Jarre "AERO"DVD20049.229979.510514.61
3Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.111899.1513012.67
4Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.97
5Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.919979.1510911.02
6Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.91
7The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.76
8Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.77
9TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.81
10Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.81
11James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.91
12Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.6
13Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010527.34
14Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
15Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.06
16Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.51
17King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301032.16
18Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.86
19Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.78
20Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
21Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.67
22Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.38
23Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.59
24Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.42
25Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.09
26Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010211.89
27Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.26
28Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.42
29Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.48
30O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.52
31Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.71
32XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201024.48
33KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
34Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
35stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.31
36John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
37Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
38Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
39Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
40Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.01
41Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.21
42Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.61
43Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.1
44Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
45Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.33
46Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.31
47Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
48 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.76
49Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.29
50Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
51Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.52
52Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.68
53Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.29
54McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.27
55J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
56Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.5
57Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
58Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.57
59Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.38
60Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.75
61Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.57
62Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.53
63Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.73
64Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.65
65George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.44
66Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.46
67Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.45
68Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.78
69Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (5.1)DVD20158.71101013.79
70Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.71101018.96
71Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.38
72Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.4
73Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.64
74Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.34
75David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.71101017.47
76Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.42
77J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.4
78Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.45
79Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
80Steve Hackett "Please Don't Touch!"DVD20168.711010111.19
81Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.58
82Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
83Steve Hackett "Spectral Mornings"DVD20168.71101019.86
84Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.93
85Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.5
86Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.33
87Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.41
88W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.55
89Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.28
90Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.18
91Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
92Shirley Horn with Strings "Heres to Life"SACD20048.71101011.45
93Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.32
94Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.66
95Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.52
96Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.63
97Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
98Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.25
99Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
100Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.34
101The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.36
102stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.37
103Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
104Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
105Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.75
106Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.95
107Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.79
108Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.14
109Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.1
110Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.46
111The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25659.01
112Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.87
113Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7892.95
114Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.853.08
115Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.66
116Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.85
117King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.68
118Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.13
119BT "Music From And Inspired By The Film MONSTER"DVD20048.521169.67122.75
120Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
121A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7543.15
122Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.52399.7542.61
123Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.54
124Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
125George Benson & Al Jarreau "Givin' It Up"DVD20068.49879.6792.68
126Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.61
127Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.485579.13615.56
128The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.71
129Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.12
130Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.451159.58128.2
131Jethro Tull "Benefit"DVD20138.45779.6385.54
132N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.15
133Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.93
134Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6384.2
135Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.73
136Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44255.02
137Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
138Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.17
139Cornelius "Five Point One"DVD20048.44299.6731.83
140Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.05
141Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.58
142Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.81
143Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.87
144Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.95
145Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.77
146Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.654.18
147Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.55
148Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.56
149Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.8
150Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.75
151Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27375.07
152Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.32
153Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.37
154Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.06
155Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.92
156Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.94
157Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.76
158Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.87
159Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.75
160Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.73
161Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
162Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.87
163Opeth "Blackwater Park"DVD20108.32579.561.75
164J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.71
165Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.38
166Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.64
167Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.26
168Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.86
169no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.2
170Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.7
171Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.56
172Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
173James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
174Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.523.03
175Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
176Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.2
177Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.27
178Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
179Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.73
180Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5212.09
181Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.99
182Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.3
183Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.34
184Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.41
185J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.77
186Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.36
187J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.83
188Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
189Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.43
190Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.39
191Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.53
192Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
193Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.46
194RPWL "Stock"DVD20038.281229.38132.11
195The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.93
196Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.47
197Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.58
198King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.1
199Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.38
200Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.1
201Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.83
202Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.31
203Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
204Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.45
205Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.96
206Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.8
207Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.331211.59
208Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.79
209Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.75
210Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
211Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
212Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20118.22479.4510.88
213Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.45
214no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.59
215King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3392.02
216Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.84
217Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.32
218Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.89
219King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.39
220Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.52
221Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.59
222David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.6
223Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.21
224Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.49
225Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.55
226Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.56
227Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.15289.3333.23
228Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.41
229Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.55
230Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.49
231Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
232The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.54
233Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.37
234Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.94
235Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.28
236Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.78
237Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.02
238Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.26
239sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.8
240Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.79
241Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.3
242J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.01
243Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.83
244Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.22
245Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.42
246Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.52
247B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.27
248Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.98
249Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2585.1
250Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.68
251Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.08
252Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2103.42
253The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.14
254The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.2
255Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.62
256Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.091019.18112.86
257King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.95
258Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.56
259Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
260Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.24
261Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
262Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.77
263Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.74
264Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.45
265Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.66
266Yazoo "In Your Room"DVD20088.08379.2541.91
267BT "This Binary Universe"DVD20068.081559.12175.3
268Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19978.081469.13163.87
269Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.32
270Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.56
271Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.92
272John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.52
273Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.5
274The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.7
275Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.39
276Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.43
277Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.71
278America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06173
279King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.64
280Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.68
281Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.73
282Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.14
283Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.35
284Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.98
285Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.46
286Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.52
287Opeth "Ghost Reveries"DVD20068.01829.1191.46
288Jethro Tull "Thick As A Brick"DVD20128.01829.1194.05
289Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.1
290David Gilmour "Live In Gdansk / On An Island"DVD20087.992068.96233.75
291Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.71
292Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.12
293King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.69
294Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.79
295Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.24
296Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.942228.88254.25
297Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.68
298Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.69
299Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.3
300Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.44
301Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.39
302Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.14
303Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.25
304Opeth "Still Life"DVD20087.972981.55
305Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.63
306Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.39
307Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.81
308Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.71
309Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson "Thick As A Brick 2"DVD20127.871168.921314.43
310Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.9
311Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.54
312R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.68
313Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.68
314J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.13
315Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.64
316J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.2
317Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.48
318Sky_Residents "Kindness (Live at the Art-Hall)"DVD20067.8636941.71
319Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.82
320Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.32
321Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636943.01
322James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.67
323Recoil "subHuman"DVD20077.8636941.8
324Kreator "Enemy of God Revisited"DVD20067.8636942.18
325Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.59
326Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.23
327Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.98
328Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.23
329Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
330J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.99
331Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.42
332W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.26
333Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.87
334Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.9
335Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.38
336Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.89
337Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.81
338Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.45
339James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.35
340Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
341Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.34
342Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
343Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.52
344e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.96
345Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.53
346J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
347Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20157.8518928.76
348Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.44
349The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.86
350Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.56
351Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
352Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.48
353Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.95
354Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
355Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.36
356Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
357Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
358Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
359Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.15
360The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.16
361The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.3
362Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.42
363Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.54
364Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8518923.08
365Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.32
366The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.09
367Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
368Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
369Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
370Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.05
371The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.27
372Herbert Gronemeyer "12"DVD20077.849911.16
373Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
374Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray20147.849917.76
375Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.22
376Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From LHistorie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.85
377One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
378Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.48
379Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
380The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.28
381Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.24
382Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.32
383Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
384Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.17
3852002 "A Word in the Wind"DVD20057.849911.14
386Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.68
387Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
388Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
389Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.08
390Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.15
391J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.72
392Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.55
393Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
394Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
395James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.46
396ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.72
397Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
398Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.06
399Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
400Directions "West"DVD20007.849911.38
401Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.39
402Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
403Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.23
404David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.7
405M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
406Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849918.75
407Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849918.46
408Cornelius "Sensurround + B-Sides"DVD20077.849911.25
409Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.39
410Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.89
411Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
412Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.78
413G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
414Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.42
415Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
416Directions "North"DVD20007.849911.35
417John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.4
418Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.8
419Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.77
420willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
421The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.47
422Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (4.0)DVD20157.849915.55
423Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.4
424Directions "South"DVD20007.849911.56
425G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.34
426Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.4
427Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
428James Horner The Legend Of Zorro Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
429J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.77
430Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.54
431Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.18
432The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.31
433Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9103.02
434Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.69
435Opeth "Watershed"DVD20077.81808.8992.25
436Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.27
437Bjork "Volta"DVD20077.79718.8882.03
438Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.34
439Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.79
440Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.69
441Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.77628.8671.86
442The Polyphonic Spree "Together Weve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.51
443Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.79
444Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.08
445Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.41
446Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.55
447Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.14
448Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.88
449Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.85
450Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.3
451Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.97
452Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.99
453Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.93
454Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.45
455Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.83
456ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.88
457Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
458David Bowie "Young Americans"DVD20077.7448.851.56
459David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.31
460Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.84
461Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.65
462Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.16
463Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.77
464Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.12
465Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.45
466Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7103.18
467Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.91
468Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.41
469Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.11
470Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7545.82
471Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.8
472John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.17
473LTJ Bukem "Planet Earth"DVD20057.65358.7541.35
474Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
475Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.99
476Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.81
477The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.02
478Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.5
479Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.54
480Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.69
481Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.74
482Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.49
483Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.71
484Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.5
485Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.51
486Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.37
487Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.96
488The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.65
489Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.91
490Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6383.13
491George Benson "Songs And Stories"DVD20097.57698.6381.84
492Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6382.94
493Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
494Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.8
495Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.44
496Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.28
497Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
498Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.83
499Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.67310.69
500Mike Oldfield "Crises"DVD20137.56268.6736.54
501Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.53
502Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.32
503John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.51
504Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.55
505Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
506Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.92
507Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.7
508Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.05
509Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
510Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.531368.5164.15
511Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.58
512Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.36
513Enigma "A Posteriori"DVD20067.52948.55112.39
514Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.85
515Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.66
516Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "The Firstborn Is Dead"DVD20097.52438.651.39
517Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.81
518Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.652.01
519Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.71
520nosound "a sense of loss"DVD20097.52438.652.01
521Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.53
522Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.53
523Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.25
524Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.61
525Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.18
526R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.51608.5771.51
527Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.69
528Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.07
529Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.82
530Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.49
531The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.451188.43143.61
532Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.85
533Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.76
534The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.72
535Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.02
536Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.41
537Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.44
538George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.53
539The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.542.02
540Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.49
541Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
542The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.78
543Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.51
544Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.54
545Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.546.69
546Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.59
547DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.75
548The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
549W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.18
550Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.56
551Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.9
552Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.65
553Ayreon "Actual Fantasy Revisited"DVD20047.42768.4492.13
554Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.41
555Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.98
556The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.82
557Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
558Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.64
559Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.26
560Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.3
561Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
562Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.09
563R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.17
564Art Mengo "Entre Mes Guillemets"DVD20067.41178.521.35
565Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
566Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "The Man Who Sold Himself"DVD20127.41178.521.17
567James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
568Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.41
569Saga "Network"DVD20057.41178.521.98
570Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.9
571Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.72
572R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.23
573Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
574Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.82
575Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.87
576Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.07
577Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.87
578Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.28
579Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.54
580Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.98
581Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.63
582Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.79
583Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.96
584Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.81
585Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.77
586Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.77
587Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.35
588Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.28
589Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.44
590David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.87
591David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.54
592Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.59
593Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.27
594Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.56
595Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.331088.31132.89
596Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.91
597Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.47
598The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.45
599Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.6
600Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.28
601Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.41
602Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.77
603Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.65
604Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.53
605Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.84
606The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.08
607Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.8
608Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.75
609Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.68
610McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.54
611Azul Y Negro "ISSIncursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.41
612Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.83
613Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
614Magenta "The Twenty Seven Club"DVD20137.27258.3333.13
615R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.2
616Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
617L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.21
618Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.43
619Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.36
620Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.89
621Mike Oldfield "Ommadawn"DVD20107.26588.2972.13
622Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.72
623Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14213.16
624Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.8
625Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.69
626Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.1
627Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.31
628Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.82
629SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.64
630Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.3
631Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.15
632Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.29
633Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.41
634Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.74
635Muse "The Resistance"DVD20097.2908.18111.91
636R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.13
637The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.27
638J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.4
639James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.53
640Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.43
641Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.76
642Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
643Caravan "In The Land of Grey and Pink"DVD20117.17418.252.84
644Gentle Giant "Interview"DVD20127.17418.252.13
645Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253.16
646The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.1
647David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.63
648Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.84
649Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.52
650Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.54
651Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.97
652The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382.01
653Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.29
654Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.27
655Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.29
656Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
657Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.34
658 ""DVD-Audio20057.12898.09113.57
659RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.88
660Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.42
661Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.032127.85273.37
662TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
663Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.82
664Porcupine Tree "The Incident"DVD20097.021197.93152.88
665Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.5
666J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156873.02
667Jarre / CPPO / Raine "The Symphonic Jean Michel Jarre"DVD20067.0156873.39
668Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.61
669Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.41
670Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.07
671Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.26
672The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.63
673Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.69
674Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.65
675Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740853
676Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.85
677Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.62
678Depeche Mode "Sounds Of The Universe"DVD20096.991037.92132.48
679J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.41
680Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.43
681Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
682Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.58
683Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
684Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.92
685The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.33
686G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.26
687Trapt "Trapt"DualDisk20046.9824831.54
688Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.71
689Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.54
690Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.73
691Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832
692R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.46
693Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.58
694Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.97
695Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
696Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.65
697Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.63
698Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.63
699Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.59
700Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.31
701Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
702Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audio.6.9816822.05
703Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.36
704The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
705Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
706Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.4
707Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.37
708Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.16
709Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.56
710Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.79
711Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.15
712Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.67
713Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.37
714Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.41
715LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.57
716Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
717Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.95
718Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.19
719Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
720Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handels Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.76
721Richard Thompson "Rumor And SighDVD-Audio20026.9816821.63
722John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.86
723The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.11
724Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
725Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
726Big Phat Band "Act Your Age"DVD20086.9816821.86
727The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.25
728L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.23
729Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.24
730Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.69
731The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
732The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.46
733The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
734Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.36
735Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.35
736Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
737Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.56
738Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
739Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
740The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.34
741Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
742Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.37
743Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.52
744Andy Jackson "73 Days At Sea"DVD20166.978819.69
745Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978817.59
746John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.15
747Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.14
748Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.16
749Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.978812.81
750Directions "Center"DVD20006.978811.16
751Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.67
752Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.16
753Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.12
754Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.18
755Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978815.98
756John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
757Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
758Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.17
759Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
760The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.2
761Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.61
762Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.99
763Kasio Kristmas "Kasio Kristmas"DVD20086.978811.16
764XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.22
765Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.85
766Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.87
767Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
768Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978812.21
769Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.85
770RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.978811.39
771Jethro Tull "Stand Up (The Elevated Edition)"DVD20166.978817.25
772The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
773HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.2
774Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
775Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.21
776Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.33
777The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.13
778De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.28
779Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.21
780Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.16
781Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.41
782Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
783Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
784Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
785Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978812
786R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.83
787e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
788Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
789Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.16
790Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
791Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.44
792Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.29
793Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.81
794Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.5
795Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.93
796Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.47
797J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.06
798Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.21
799Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.88
800The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.14
801Dream Theater "Systematic Chaos"CD/DVD20076.88867.82112.26
802Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.54
803Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.08
804Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.13
805Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153.06
806M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
807Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.2
808Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.36
809Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.66
810C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.1
811Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.64
812Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.77
813Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.35
814Symphony X "Paradise Lost 5.1"DVD20086.8627.7581.51
815Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.65
816Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.52
817Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.56
818Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.6
819Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.4
820W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
821Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.78
822Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
823Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.63
824Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
825The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.64
826Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.26
827Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.97
828Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.7
829Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.19
830Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.98
831Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
832Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.85
833Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.6
834Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
835Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.23
836Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.82
837Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.47
838George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.81
839Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.47
840Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.51
841Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.57
842Miles Davis "Sketches of Spain"DVD20116.69237.6731.94
843Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
844Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.79
845Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.16
846J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.13
847Barclay James Harvest "Once Again"DVD20116.68767.6103.29
848Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.97
849Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.41
850Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.25
851Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.6
852Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.27
853Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.71
854Gentle Giant "Free Hand"DVD20126.65387.651.57
855Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652
856Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.79
857Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.13
858Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.26
859Electric Light Orchestra "Electric Light Orchestra"DVD20126.64687.5692.36
860Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.5
861Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.42
862Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.13
863Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.62
864Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.56
865Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.98
866The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.53
867The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.76
868Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.561627.36223.95
869Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.96
870Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.68
871Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.33
872McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.13
873The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.62
874Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
875Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.49
876badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.75
877Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.23
878Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.33
879Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.49
880Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.22
881Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.67
882Soundgarden "Superunknown"Blu-Ray Audio20146.54157.525.05
883Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.17
884Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.94
885John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.4
886McCoy Tyner "Illuminations"20046.54157.521.16
887LTJ Bukem "Earth 7: Scorched Earth Edition"DVD20046.54157.521.34
888Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
889Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.76
890Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.06
891Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.35
892Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
893Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.83
894Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.51
895Funker Vogt "Aviator"DVD20076.54157.521.63
896Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.8
897Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.26
898Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.34
899The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobbs Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.21
900David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.7
901Mike Oldfield "Hergest Ridge"DVD20106.54157.521.41
902Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.83
903Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.46
904The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.39
905Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.45
906Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.21
907Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2009"DVD20096.54157.521.87
908HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.52
909Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.23
910Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.84
911bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.08
912Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.25
913The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.88
914Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.71
915Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.72
916Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.28
917Rick Wakeman "The Myths and Legends of King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table"DVD20156.47377.457.43
918Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.72
919David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.47
920Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.57
921Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.94
922The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.48
923The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
924J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.09
925Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
926Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
927Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
928Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.4
929Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
930Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.28
931Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3332
932Saxon "Lionheart"DVD20066.4227.3331.32
933Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.63
934Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.75
935Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.76
936Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.14
937Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.52
938Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.06
939Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.06
940Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.99
941Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.39
942The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.7
943Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.45
944Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.35
945The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.18
946Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.74
947David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.73
9483 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.24
949Joni Mitchell "Both Sides Now"DVD Audio20006.3367.251.21
950Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.3
951Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.62
952Mike Oldfield "Five Miles Out"DVD20136.3367.254.23
953DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.33
954R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.12
955Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.57
956Uriah Heep "Gold From The Byron Era"DVD20046.1235753.07
957Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
958BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.63
959Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.88
960Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
961Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
962Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.84
963The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.14
964Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.68
965Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
966Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.62
967Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.93
968Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.03
969Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
970Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.6
971Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.54
972The Flaming Lips "Zaireeka"4CD19976.1121732.03
973Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
974Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.38
975Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20046.1121731.33
976Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.59
977Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
978Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.61
979Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
980Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.5
981Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.55
982Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.37
983Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.66
984Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.51
985Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.24
986Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114723.19
987Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.58
988Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.12
989Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.9
990Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
991Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.74
992Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.49
993Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.3
994Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.69
995De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.33
996Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.51
997Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
998Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
999Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.47
1000Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.27
1001Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.8
1002Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.26
1003Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
1004Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.24
1005Iced Earth "Plagues Of Babylon"DVD20146.17718.08
1006The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.36
1007Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
1008Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.92
1009Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.59
1010BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.78
1011Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
1012Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.58
1013London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.21
1014Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.13
1015Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.66
1016Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.17
1017Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.04
1018Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.44
1019RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
1020Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.93
1021Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
1022David Becker Tribune "Germeric"DVD-Audio20016.17711.58
1023Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.3
1024Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
1025Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
1026W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.43
1027Tchaikovsky / Fischer Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
1028Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.79
1029Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
1030Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.62
1031The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.29
1032Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.57
1033Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.47
1034Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.36
1035J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.45
1036Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
1037Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.64
1038Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
1039Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.03
1040Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.64
1041Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.22
1042Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.3
1043Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
1044Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.81
1045John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
1046Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.49
1047G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
1048Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.14
1049Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.21
1050Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.99
1051Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.33
1052Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
1053Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.18
1054Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.19
1055Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.12
1056Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
1057Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Jazz"DVD20016.17711.78
1058Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.28
1059SQUACKETT "A Life Within A Day"DVD20126.17714.56
1060Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
1061Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
1062The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.29
1063Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.69
1064Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
1065Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
1066Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.26
1067Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.27
1068Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.51
1069The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
1070Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.39
1071Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
1072Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.22
1073Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.44
1074The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.96
1075Jennifer Lopez "The reel me"CD/DVD20036.03556.8882.42
1076Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.14
1077Deep Purple "Stormbringer"DVD200961356.75204.66
1078Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.62
1079Black Sabbath "Paranoid"DVD20095.97886.77132.23
1080B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.47
1081Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.65
1082Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
1083Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.71
1084Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.37
1085SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.27
1086Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.28
1087Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.45
1088Rush "Snakes & Arrows"DVD20075.84406.6761.85
1089Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.36
1090Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.82
1091Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.2
1092Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6732.03
1093Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.04
1094Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.57
1095Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.38
1096John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
1097Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.16
1098Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.9
1099Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.46
1100Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.54
1101Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.2
1102Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.27
1103Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.68
1104Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.4
1105Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.75
1106Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
1107Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.02
1108Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.81
1109Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.11
1110Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.46
1111Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.35
1112After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.26
1113Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.8
1114Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.47
1115Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.4
1116John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.36
1117Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.09
1118Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.1
1119Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20055.67136.521.23
1120Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.99
1121John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.45
1122Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.78
1123Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.5
1124Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.11
1125Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.54
1126Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.41
1127Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.34
1128Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
1129Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"DVD20095.67136.521.35
1130Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.64
1131Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
1132Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.7
1133Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.5210.43
1134Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.51
1135Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.77
1136Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.25
1137Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.86
1138Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.51
1139Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.24
1140Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.53
1141Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.25
1142J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.98
1143Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.6
1144Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.96
1145Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.24
1146Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
1147Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
1148Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
1149The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.06
1150Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.29
1151The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.41
1152David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.28
1153Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.53
1154Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.38
1155Jean Michel Jarre "Teo & Tea"CD+DVD20075.511426.17233.53
1156T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.9
1157J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.1
1158Jean Michel Jarre "Oxygene: Live In Your Living Room"DVD20075.46256.2541.59
1159Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.58
1160Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.78
1161Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.8
1162Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13165.06
1163The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.61
1164Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.31
1165The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.49
1166Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.28
1167Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682.03
1168Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.94
1169Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.1
1170gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.75
1171Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.4
1172Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.69
1173Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.81
1174James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
1175Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.55
1176Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.81
1177Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.57
1178Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.11
1179Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.39
1180Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.14
1181Jethro Tull "Stand Up" (Live)DVD20105.2418632.48
1182Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
1183Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.57
1184Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.96
1185Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.49
1186DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.4
1187Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.85
1188R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.71
1189Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.66
1190Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.09
1191Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
1192Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.37
1193WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.16
1194Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.81
1195Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.64
1196Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.22
1197Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.5
1198Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.44
1199Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.27
1200WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.41
1201PBII "Plastic Soup"DVD20105.2312621.08
1202Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.85
1203America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.45
1204Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.11
1205Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.04
1206Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.12
1207Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
1208Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
1209Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.59
1210Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.34
1211Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.66
1212F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.39
1213Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.28
1214Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.62
1215Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.48
1216Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.32
1217Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.93
1218Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236612.02
1219Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
1220Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.16
1221Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.34
1222Mike Oldfield "Incantations"DVD20115.236617.51
1223Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20045.236613.62
1224Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.46
1225Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.27
1226Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.26
1227Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.46
1228Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.76
1229Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.55
1230Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
1231Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
1232Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236612.01
1233Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.54
1234Quodia "The Arrow"DVD20075.236611.22
1235WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
1236Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.13
1237Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
1238Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.54
1239Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.47
1240Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.32
1241Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
1242Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.33
1243Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.49
1244Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.54
1245Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.88
1246Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.26
1247Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
1248Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.04
1249The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.72
1250Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.22
1251Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.64
1252Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.03
1253Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.54
1254Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.82
1255Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.37
1256Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.42
1257Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.13
1258Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122.04
1259Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.59
1260Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.95
1261Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.25
1262OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.44
1263Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
1264J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
1265Meat Loaf "Couldnt Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.16
1266Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.39
1267Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
1268Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.75
1269Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.42
1270Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522
1271Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.64
1272Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.61
1273David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.45
1274Serge Gainsbourg "Histoire De Melody Nelson"DVD20114.8115.521.17
1275Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.58
1276Holst / Tomita "The Planets"Dolby Surround CD19914.8115.521.96
1277Irmin Schmidt & Kumo "axolotl eyes"DVD20084.8115.521.43
1278Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.34
1279Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
1280Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
1281The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.48
1282Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.04
1283Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.48
1284The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.06
1285Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.17
1286Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3332
1287bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.47
1288Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.71
1289Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.74
1290k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.28
1291David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.07
1292John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.05
1293Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.17
1294Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.48
1295Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.79
1296HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.62
1297Rick Wakeman "Out There"DVD20044.3720541.61
1298SBB "New Century"DVD20054.3720541.4
1299Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.4
1300Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.65
1301Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.95
1302T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.46
1303Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.2
1304Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.77
1305Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.54
1306J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
1307The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.35
1308Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.53
1309Mussorgsky / Tomita "Pictures at an Exhibition"Dolby Surround CD19914.3610521.38
1310J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
1311Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.21
1312Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.63
1313Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.67
1314Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.2
1315Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
1316Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.33
1317Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.36
1318Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.78
1319Aretha Franklin "The Best of Aretha Franklin"DVD20104.355511.39
1320Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.43
1321C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.18
1322Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.53
1323Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.26
1324Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.09
1325Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.91
1326Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
1327Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.86
1328Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355514.81
1329Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.1
1330Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.27
1331Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.22
1332Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
1333Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.1
1334Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.33
1335Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
1336Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.19
1337Fischerspooner "#1"DVD20034.355515.88
1338David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.56
1339George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.42
1340Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.34
1341Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
1342Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.53
1343Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.83
1344Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.61
1345Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
1346Ars Arcana "The Savage Tongue"DVD20044.355511.37
1347Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.44
1348RPWL "Wanted"DVD20144.355513.35
1349Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.79
1350Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.68
1351Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.85
1352Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.67
1353David Bowie "Station To Station"DVD20104.15194.75413.6
1354Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.07
1355Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.61
1356Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.96
1357Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.52
1358Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.59
1359Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.652.04
1360Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.08
1361Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.84
1362Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.65
1363Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.57
1364Children Of Bodom "Blooddrunk"DVD20083.93184.541.28
1365Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.3
1366Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.34
1367Mythos "Surround Sound Offensive"Dolby Surround CD20083.9294.521.09
1368Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.53
1369Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.48
1370DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.41
1371Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.88
1372David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.7
1373Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.53
1374Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.75
1375Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.71
1376David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.48
1377Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.31
1378Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.88
1379Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
1380Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.07
1381Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.62
1382Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.81
1383Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.91
1384Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.7
1385Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
1386Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.45
1387Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.57
1388Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.97
1389Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.81
1390W.A. Mozart / Matt "Great Mass"20013.498420.91
1391The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.12
139238 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.53
1393Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.6
1394Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.34
1395Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.29
1396Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.52
1397Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.19
1398Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.78
1399Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.52
1400Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.41
1401Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
1402Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
1403Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.36
1404Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.38
1405Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes dexecution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.15
1406Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.13
1407Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
1408Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.21
1409Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.99
1410Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20153.484417.82
1411Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.09
1412Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.82
1413Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
1414Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.34
1415Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.61
1416Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.33
1417David Willcocks "George Frideric Handels Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.49
1418G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.36
1419The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
1420Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.13
1421Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu"SACD20043.484411.52
1422Marvin Gaye "Let's Get It On"Blu-Ray20153.484417.23
1423Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.15
1424Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.36
1425Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.08
1426The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.15
1427Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.66
1428The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
1429The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.39
1430Sean Lennon "Friendly Fire"DVD20063.484411.15
1431Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.79
1432Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.01
1433The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.51
1434Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.87
1435Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.78
1436Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.71
1437Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.69
1438Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.78
1439Joey Ramone "Dont Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.53
1440Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.04
1441Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.25
1442Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.69
1443Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.29
1444The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.73
1445Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.37
1446Alexander Jero "Uncommon Mozart"HD DVD20073.0573.520.91
1447Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.62
1448Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.89
1449Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.56
1450The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.81
1451Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.9
1452Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.48
14533 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.12
1454Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.04
1455Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.15
1456The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.07
1457Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.91
1458Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.43
1459The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.87
1460Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.23
1461Stratovarius "Elements Pt. 1 & 2"DVD20142.626322.65
1462Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.64
1463Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
1464Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.22
1465James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
1466Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
1467Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.24
1468Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.26
1469The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
1470Tom Jones "In Concert With Friends"DVD20042.613310.9
1471Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.59
1472Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
1473Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.17
1474Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
1475Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.58
1476Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.14
1477Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
1478Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.46
1479Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.78
1480Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.47
1481Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
1482The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.5
1483Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.7
1484Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.35
1485Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.6
1486Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.38
1487Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.22
1488Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.71
1489Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
1490Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
1491Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.52
1492Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.84
1493Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.11
1494The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.28
1495Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.3
1496Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "Kicking Against The Pricks"DVD20092.613317.85
1497Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.18
1498Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.95
1499Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.87
1500The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.28
1501Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
1502Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.22
150338 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.33
1504Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.24
1505Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.97
1506Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.48
1507The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.58
1508Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.74
1509Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.69
1510East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
1511Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.23
1512King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.63
151310cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.46
1514Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.35
1515UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.61
1516Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
1517Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
1518New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.18
1519Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.99
1520Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.71
1521Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.88
1522Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
1523Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
1524Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.6
1525Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.27
1526Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.33
1527Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.27
1528Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.62
1529Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.75
1530Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.5
1531Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
1532Paul Gilbert "Alligator Farm"DVD Audio20011.3131.521.27
1533Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.8
1534Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24
1535Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.05
1536Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
1537Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.61
1538David Miles Huber "Tranquility"DVD200600001.38
1539Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.07
1540Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.61