SACD DVD-Audio DTS DVD DualDisc
Многоканальная Музыка (Surround SACD & DVD-Audio)

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 20-07-2018, 00:23:03
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.5317599.0219518.21
2Jean Michel Jarre "AERO"DVD20049.2510269.510815.19
3Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1112149.1313313.76
4Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.8
5Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.919979.1510910.9
6Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.87
7The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.66
8Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.78
9TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.81
10Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.84
11James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.9
12Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010522.59
13Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.58
14Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
15Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.03
16Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.67
17King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301032.06
18Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.55
19Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
20Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.83
21Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.83
22XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201024.18
23O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.52
24Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.59
25Steve Hackett "Please Don't Touch!"DVD20168.722010210.58
26Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.26
27Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.42
28KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.29
29Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.11
30Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.42
31Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.44
32Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010210.64
33Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (5.1)DVD20158.722010216.42
34Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.26
35Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.73
36Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.51
37Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.89
38David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.71101016.68
39Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.53
40Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.66
41Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.51
42Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.6
43Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.61
44Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.34
45Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.18
46J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
47Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.73
48Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.37
49Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.39
50Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101012.02
51Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.3
52Jethro Tull "Minstrel In The Gallery (40th Anniversary: La Grande Edition)"DVD20158.711010116.54
53Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.71101017.6
54Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.36
55Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.62
56Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.76
57Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.36
58Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.9
59 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.73
60Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.45
61Steve Hackett "Spectral Mornings"DVD20168.71101017.24
62Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.44
63Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.42
64George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.46
65Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.65
66Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.73
67Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
68Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.26
69Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.41
70Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.48
71Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
72Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.29
73Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
74Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.4
75Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.39
76Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.25
77Shirley Horn with Strings "Heres to Life"SACD20048.71101011.46
78Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.54
79Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.63
80J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.44
81The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.35
82Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.09
83Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.71
84Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.67
85Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
86Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.44
87stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.4
88stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.33
89Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.44
90Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.31
91McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.27
92Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.46
93Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.47
94Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
95Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
96Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.33
97Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.34
98Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
99W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.58
100Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.66
101Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.38
102Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
103Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.32
104Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
105John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.42
106Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.6
107Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
108Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.9
109Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.83
110Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.15
111Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.04
112Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.43
113The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.81
114Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.77
115Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.8
116Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.853.08
117Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.6
118King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.54
119Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.08
120BT "Music From And Inspired By The Film MONSTER"DVD20048.521169.67122.71
121Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
122Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
123A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7542.89
124Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.52399.7542.45
125Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.51
126George Benson & Al Jarreau "Givin' It Up"DVD20068.49879.6792.64
127Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.485579.13615.49
128The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.71
129Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.02
130Jethro Tull "Benefit"DVD20138.45779.6385.13
131Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.87
132N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.11
133Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.94
134Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.61
135Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.87
136Cornelius "Five Point One"DVD20048.44299.6731.82
137Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.41
138Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.55
139Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.04
140Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.76
141Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.82
142Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.421249.54137.81
143Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.93
144Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.71
145Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.53
146Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.76
147Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.56
148Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.653.85
149Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.52
150Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.98
151Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.27
152Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.34
153Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.06
154Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.363249.26358.61
155Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.91
156Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.82
157Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.04
158Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.72
159Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.83
160Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.76
161Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.83
162Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.65
163J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.66
164Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
165Opeth "Blackwater Park"DVD20108.32579.561.73
166Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.81
167Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.97
168Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.36
169Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.64
170Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.39
171Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.43
172no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.15
173Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.67
174Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.76
175Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5210.52
176Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.28
177J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.77
178Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.46
179Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.33
180J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.74
181Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.33
182Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.31
183Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.82
184Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.41
185Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.51
186Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.33
187Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.18
188Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.32
189James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.21
190Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.34
191Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.42
192Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5210.73
193Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.37
194Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.26
195Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
196RPWL "Stock"DVD20038.281229.38132.12
197The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.86
198Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.36
199Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.56
200King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.03
201Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.05
202Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.31
203Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.76
204Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.25
205Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.38
206Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.92
207Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
208Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.331210.61
209Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.76
210Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.77
211Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.66
212Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.26
213Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.6
214Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.39
215no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.54
216Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.76
217Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.27
218King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3391.99
219Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.77
220King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.42
221Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.44
222Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.5
223Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.56
224David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.52
225Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.14
226Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.75
227Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.68
228Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.47
229Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.92
230Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.67
231Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.01
232Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.29
233sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.78
234Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.47
235Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.4
236Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.24
237Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.53
238Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.54
239Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.54
240The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.53
241Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.26
242Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.34
243J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.94
244Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.78
245Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.03
246Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.38
247B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.2
248Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.123069349.62
249Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.92
250Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.58
251Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.04
252Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2103.22
253The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.08
254The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.19
255Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.54
256King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.89
257Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.71
258Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
259Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
260Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.54
261Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2547.94
262Yazoo "In Your Room"DVD20088.08379.2541.91
263Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.42
264Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.19
265Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.64
266Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.75
267BT "This Binary Universe"DVD20068.081559.12175.23
268Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.2
269Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.46
270Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.55
271Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.9
272John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.51
273The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.67
274Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.38
275Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.39
276Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.66
277America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06173.02
278Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.64
279King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.48
280Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.1
281Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.69
282Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.3
283Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.95
284Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.47
285Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.42
286Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.21
287Jethro Tull "Thick As A Brick"DVD20128.01829.1193.9
288Opeth "Ghost Reveries"DVD20068.01829.1191.47
289Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.06
290David Gilmour "Live In Gdansk / On An Island"DVD20087.992068.96233.73
291Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.6
292Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.03
293King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.62
294Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.19
295Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.73
296Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.942228.88254.2
297Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.61
298Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.62
299Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.29
300Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.35
301Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.34
302Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.09
303Opeth "Still Life"DVD20087.972981.54
304Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.2
305Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.57
306Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.75
307Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.64
308Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson "Thick As A Brick 2"DVD20127.871168.921313.95
309Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.63
310Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.86
311Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.66
312J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.1
313R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.65
314Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.78
315Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.57
316Sky_Residents "Kindness (Live at the Art-Hall)"DVD20067.8636941.68
317Kreator "Enemy of God Revisited"DVD20067.8636942.14
318Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.47
319Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.75
320Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.92
321Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.29
322J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.17
323James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.65
324Recoil "subHuman"DVD20077.8636941.77
325Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.21
326Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.89
327Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.91
328Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.85
329Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.85
330Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.32
331Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.4
332Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.22
333Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.81
334J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.96
335W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.27
336James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.33
337Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.86
338Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.05
339Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.43
340Jethro Tull "Live At The Palais Des Sports, Paris 5th July 1975"DVD20157.85189217.93
341Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
342Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.32
343The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.32
344Jethro Tull "Stand Up (The Elevated Edition)"DVD20167.85189211.17
345Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.54
346Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.33
347Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.35
348Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.53
349e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.93
350Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
351John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.39
352Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.55
353Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.13
354Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.15
355The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.61
356Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8518922.88
357Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.27
358Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.4
359Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.4
360Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.3
361Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.49
362J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.34
363Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
364The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.05
365Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.51
366Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.93
367The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.07
368Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.35
369James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.46
370Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.24
371Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.33
372One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
373Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.36
374Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
375Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849914.72
376Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849914.87
377Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.85
378Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.78
379Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.21
380Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.13
381Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.86
382ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.69
383Directions "South"DVD20007.849911.54
384The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.46
385The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.31
386Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.41
387Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.5
388Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
389Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.27
390Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.79
391Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (4.0)DVD20157.8499113.93
392Directions "West"DVD20007.849911.35
393Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.66
394Directions "North"DVD20007.849911.33
395Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
396J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.75
397Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.68
398Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.01
399G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.35
400Cornelius "Sensurround + B-Sides"DVD20077.849911.24
401Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
402Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
403Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.46
404Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849917.54
405Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
406Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From LHistorie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.82
407Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.19
408David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.72
409M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.91
410Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.41
411Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.24
412Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.56
413Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.99
414James Horner The Legend Of Zorro Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.29
415Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.19
416J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.68
417The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
418Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.02
419The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.18
420Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.23
421Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
422Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.4
423willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.25
424Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.53
4252002 "A Word in the Wind"DVD20057.849911.16
426G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
427Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.74
428Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.53
429Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.5
430Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.54
431Herbert Gronemeyer "12"DVD20077.849911.14
432Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.95
433Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.57
434Opeth "Watershed"DVD20077.81808.8992.22
435Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.18
436Bjork "Volta"DVD20077.79718.8882.02
437Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.27
438Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.71
439Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.77
440The Polyphonic Spree "Together Weve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.51
441Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.77
442Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.66
443Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.77628.8671.84
444Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.04
445Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.39
446Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.49
447Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.11
448Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.82
449Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.26
450Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.74538.8369.67
451Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.85
452Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.91
453Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.92
454Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.91
455Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.41
456Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.8
457David Bowie "Young Americans"DVD20077.7448.851.54
458David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.27
459ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.84
460Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.6
461Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.79
462Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.61
463Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.13
464Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.7
465Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.09
466Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.39
467Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7103.11
468Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.39
469Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.91
470Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7545.17
471Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.08
472Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.74
473Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.78
474LTJ Bukem "Planet Earth"DVD20057.65358.7541.33
475John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.17
476The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.99
477Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7172.03
478Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.78
479Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.6
480Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.44
481Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.49
482Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.69
483Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.43
484Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.53
485Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.48
486Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.64
487Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.35
488Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.53
489Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.93
490The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.64
491Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.86
492Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.94
493Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6383.05
494Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6382.89
495George Benson "Songs And Stories"DVD20097.57698.6381.81
496Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.02
497Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.54
498Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.51
499Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.24
500Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6735.6
501Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.31
502Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.81
503Mike Oldfield "Crises"DVD20137.56268.6735.72
504Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.87
505Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
506Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.68
507Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.59
508Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.65
509Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.46
510Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.73
511Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.52
512John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.49
513Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.83
514Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.53
515Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.39
516Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "The Firstborn Is Dead"DVD20097.52438.651.39
517Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.54
518Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.35
519Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.78
520Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.56
521nosound "a sense of loss"DVD20097.52438.651.98
522Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.71
523Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.651.98
524Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.21
525Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.15
526Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.6
527Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.65
528Enigma "A Posteriori"DVD20067.491028.5122.36
529Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.08
530Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.43
531Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.49
532The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.451188.43143.53
533Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.82
534The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.69
535Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.99
536Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.74
537Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.32
538Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.39
539George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.46
540Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.94
541Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.48
542The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.16
543Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.545.76
544Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.47
545Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.53
546DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.73
547The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.99
548Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.52
549Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.56
550W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.15
551Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.88
552Ayreon "Actual Fantasy Revisited"DVD20047.42768.4492.12
553Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.34
554Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.9
555Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.25
556Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.84
557Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.69
558Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
559R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.09
560Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.06
561Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.92
562Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.14
563The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.79
564Saga "Network"DVD20057.41178.521.85
565Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.67
566R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.09
567John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.27
568Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.69
569Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.63
570Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.27
571Art Mengo "Entre Mes Guillemets"DVD20067.41178.521.31
572Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.85
573Iced Earth "Plagues Of Babylon"DVD20147.41178.5216.37
574Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.79
575James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
576Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "The Man Who Sold Himself"DVD20127.41178.521.15
577Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.02
578Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.42
579Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.12
580Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.4
581Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.77
582Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.61
583Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.94
584Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.59
585Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.81
586Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.68
587Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.26
588Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.71
589Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.43
590R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3881.99
591Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.26
592David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.52
593Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.23
594Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.52
595Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.58
596The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.77
597David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.85
598Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.331088.31132.82
599Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.42
600Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.85
601The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.37
602Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.35
603Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.6
604Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.55
605Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.29
606Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.7
607Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.77
608The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.05
609Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.47
610Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.42
611Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.77
612Magenta "The Twenty Seven Club"DVD20137.27258.3332.94
613Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.81
614R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.1
615Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.35
616Azul Y Negro "ISSIncursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.39
617Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.64
618Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.8
619L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.19
620Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.71
621Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.32
622McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.52
623Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.86
624Mike Oldfield "Ommadawn"DVD20107.26588.2972.1
625Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.66
626Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14213.08
627Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18174.08
628Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.7
629Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.77
630Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.25
631Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.01
632Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.8
633SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.56
634Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.26
635Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.29
636Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.1
637Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.35
638Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.72
639Muse "The Resistance"DVD20097.2908.18111.88
640R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.08
641Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.74
642The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.26
643Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.48
644Gentle Giant "Interview"DVD20127.17418.252.05
645Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.37
646Caravan "In The Land of Grey and Pink"DVD20117.17418.252.74
647J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.37
648Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253
649James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.5
650Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.4
651David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.6
652The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.07
653Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.81
654Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.49
655Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1471.97
656Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.49
657Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.9
658Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.24
659Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.26
660Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.25
661The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.98
662Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.71
663Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.25
664Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.89
665RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.81
666Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.35
667 ""DVD-Audio20057.05968123.97
668Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.032127.85273.28
669TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.79
670Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.8
671Porcupine Tree "The Incident"DVD20097.021197.93152.81
672Jarre / CPPO / Raine "The Symphonic Jean Michel Jarre"DVD20067.0156873.28
673Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.44
674Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.58
675J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.98
676Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.36
677Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.03
678Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.22
679The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.59
680Depeche Mode "Sounds Of The Universe"DVD200971117.93142.45
681Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.96
682Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.68
683Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.59
684Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.81
685Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.5
686J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.38
687Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
688Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.39
689The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.31
690Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.98
691Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.44
692Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.52
693Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.71
694Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.6
695Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.95
696Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.18
697Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.63
698Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.3
699Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.54
700G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.25
701Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
702Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.57
703R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.43
704Trapt "Trapt"DualDisk20046.9824831.51
705Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.61
706Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.57
707Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.72
708Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.8
709The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.51
710Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.72
711Richard Thompson "Rumor And SighDVD-Audio20026.9816821.64
712Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.14
713Big Phat Band "Act Your Age"DVD20086.9816821.83
714Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.65
715John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.83
716Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.37
717Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audio.6.9816822.07
718Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.59
719Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.54
720Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.36
721Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.16
722Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.95
723Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
724Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.41
725Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.21
726Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.34
727Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.11
728LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.54
729Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.35
730Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.44
731Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handels Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.74
732Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.76
733The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.12
734Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.21
735Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978814.38
736Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.52
737Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.36
738Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.22
739Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.36
740Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.16
741The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
742De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.27
743Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
744Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.32
745Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.88
746Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.64
747Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.26
748Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.54
749Directions "Center"DVD20006.978811.14
750Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.34
751Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.5
752Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.34
753The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.17
754L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.21
755The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.24
756Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.28
757Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.14
758Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.28
759Kasio Kristmas "Kasio Kristmas"DVD20086.978811.13
760Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.2
761Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.79
762Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
763The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.26
764Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.85
765The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.2
766Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.68
767Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.15
768Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.19
769Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.95
770Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.36
771Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.11
772The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.42
773Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
774R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.72
775Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
776Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.46
777Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
778Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.84
779The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.13
780Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978815.17
781Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.17
782Andy Jackson "73 Days At Sea"DVD20166.978816.12
783John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
784Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.19
785Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.92
786Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
787Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.3
788Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.16
789Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.14
790Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978812.09
791Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.56
792HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.17
793The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.31
794Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
795e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.4
796Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.39
797XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.04
798Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.44
799Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.42
800J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.04
801Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.14
802Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.84
803The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.05
804Dream Theater "Systematic Chaos"CD/DVD20076.88867.82112.23
805Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.49
806Rick Wakeman "The Myths and Legends of King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table"DVD20156.86477.8367.92
807Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.04
808Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.05
809Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153
810M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.7
811Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.35
812Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.16
813Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.62
814C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.08
815Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.71
816Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.29
817Symphony X "Paradise Lost 5.1"DVD20086.8627.7581.51
818Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.6
819Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.46
820Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.61
821Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.67
822Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.53
823Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.37
824Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.6
825Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.19
826W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.73
827The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.65
828Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.76
829Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.67
830Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.2
831Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.96
832Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.13
833Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.94
834Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.85
835Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.84
836Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.56
837Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.74
838Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.58
839George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.78
840Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.5
841Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.46
842Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.45
843Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.74
844Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.58
845Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.78
846Miles Davis "Sketches of Spain"DVD20116.69237.6731.86
847Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.21
848Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.2
849Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.12
850Barclay James Harvest "Once Again"DVD20116.68767.6103.16
851J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.07
852Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.92
853Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.36
854Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.22
855Gentle Giant "Free Hand"DVD20126.65387.651.5
856Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.55
857Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.69
858Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.78
859Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.99
860Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.18
861Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.08
862Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.2
863Electric Light Orchestra "Electric Light Orchestra"DVD20126.64687.5692.28
864Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.45
865Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.35
866Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.09
867Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.57
868Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.5
869Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.93
870The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.53
871The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.67
872Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.561627.36223.89
873Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.94
874Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.64
875Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.39
876Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.31
877Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.17
878badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.75
879McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.1
880The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.6
881Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.3
882Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.2
883McCoy Tyner "Illuminations"20046.54157.521.15
884David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.67
885John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.39
886LTJ Bukem "Earth 7: Scorched Earth Edition"DVD20046.54157.521.32
887Soundgarden "Superunknown"Blu-Ray Audio20146.54157.524.47
888Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.47
889Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.26
890Funker Vogt "Aviator"DVD20076.54157.521.59
891RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.521.75
892Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.73
893Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2009"DVD20096.54157.521.83
894Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.63
895Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.79
896Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.91
897Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.91
898Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.39
899Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.78
900Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.03
901Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.79
902HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.51
903Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.5215.09
904Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.15
905Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.43
906Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.5
907The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobbs Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.18
908Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.2
909Mike Oldfield "Hergest Ridge"DVD20106.54157.521.38
910Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
911Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
912Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.33
913Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.33
914The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.37
915Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.15
916Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.83
917bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.07
918Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.23
919The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.82
920David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.48
921Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.22
922Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.66
923Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.7
924Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.68
925Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.51
926Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.91
927The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.48
928The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.54
929Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.96
930Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
931Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.27
932Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
933Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.73
934J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.05
935Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.6
936Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.52
937Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
938Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.41
939Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3331.77
940Saxon "Lionheart"DVD20066.4227.3331.33
941Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.1
942Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.69
943Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.43
944Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.04
945Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.02
946Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.29
947Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.4
948Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.95
949The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.67
950Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.44
951The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.14
952Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.69
953David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.69
954Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.57
955Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.26
9563 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.23
957Mike Oldfield "Five Miles Out"DVD20136.3367.253.9
958Joni Mitchell "Both Sides Now"DVD Audio20006.3367.251.2
959DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.27
960R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.03
961Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.48
962Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.73
963Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.4
964Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.8
965Uriah Heep "Gold From The Byron Era"DVD20046.1235753
966BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.55
967Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.84
968Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.29
969The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.13
970Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.58
971Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.59
972Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.92
973Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.03
974Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.46
975Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.65
976Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.65
977Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.6
978Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.52
979Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.61
980Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"DVD20096.1121731.69
981The Flaming Lips "Zaireeka"4CD19976.1121732.02
982Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.48
983Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.39
984Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.58
985Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
986Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.36
987Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.52
988Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.46
989Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.46
990De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.15
991Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.53
992Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.28
993Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.33
994Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.47
995Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.67
996Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.76
997Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.88
998Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.26
999Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.95
1000Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.52
1001Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.57
1002Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.24
1003Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.46
1004Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.62
1005Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
1006Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.49
1007Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722
1008Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.25
1009Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.71
1010Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.19
1011Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.23
1012Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.2
1013Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.6
1014Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.51
1015Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.62
1016Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.32
1017Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.56
1018Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.12
1019The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.33
1020Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
1021Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.17
1022Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.44
1023Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.79
1024Tchaikovsky / Fischer Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.21
1025SQUACKETT "A Life Within A Day"DVD20126.17714.19
1026Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.25
1027Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.31
1028Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.17
1029G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
1030The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.27
1031Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.29
1032J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.42
1033The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.27
1034Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.33
1035Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.48
1036Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.32
1037Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.32
1038Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.2
1039London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.2
1040Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.3
1041Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
1042Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
1043Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.17
1044Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.26
1045The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
1046Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.91
1047Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
1048Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
1049Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.45
1050Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.71
1051John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.17
1052Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.23
1053David Becker Tribune "Germeric"DVD-Audio20016.17711.56
1054Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.51
1055Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
1056Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.2
1057Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.87
1058Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
1059Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.95
1060Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.16
1061Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.23
1062Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
1063Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.28
1064Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.15
1065Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.59
1066W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.4
1067Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.14
1068Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.48
1069Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.76
1070Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Jazz"DVD20016.17711.71
1071Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.25
1072RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.17
1073Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.55
1074Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.26
1075Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.37
1076Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.89
1077Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
1078Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.14
1079BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.75
1080Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.38
1081The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.94
1082Jennifer Lopez "The reel me"CD/DVD20036.03556.8882.36
1083Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.19
1084Deep Purple "Stormbringer"DVD200961356.75204.6
1085Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.59
1086Black Sabbath "Paranoid"DVD20095.97886.77132.21
1087B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
1088Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.62
1089Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.74
1090Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.35
1091Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.68
1092SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.27
1093Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.24
1094Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.39
1095Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.31
1096Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.78
1097Rush "Snakes & Arrows"DVD20075.84406.6761.81
1098Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6732
1099Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.04
1100Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.15
1101Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.36
1102Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.16
1103Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.55
1104John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.21
1105Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.83
1106Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.44
1107Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.54
1108Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.13
1109Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.25
1110Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.77
1111Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.98
1112Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.44
1113Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.43
1114Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.44
1115Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
1116Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.65
1117After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.24
1118Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.34
1119Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.06
1120Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.73
1121Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.78
1122Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.529.09
1123Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.39
1124Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.34
1125Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.24
1126Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
1127Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.5
1128Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.73
1129Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.23
1130Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.48
1131Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.38
1132Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.51
1133Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.94
1134Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.46
1135Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.01
1136John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.42
1137Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.62
1138Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.29
1139John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.36
1140Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.08
1141Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.84
1142Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
1143Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.49
1144Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.17
1145J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.96
1146Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.55
1147Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.89
1148Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.22
1149Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
1150Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.23
1151Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
1152Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.32
1153David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.27
1154Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
1155The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.39
1156Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.25
1157The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.04
1158Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.17
1159Jean Michel Jarre "Teo & Tea"CD+DVD20075.511426.17233.45
1160T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.78
1161Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2541.82
1162Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.76
1163Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.57
1164J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.09
1165Jean Michel Jarre "Oxygene: Live In Your Living Room"DVD20075.46256.2541.55
1166Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.77
1167Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.96
1168The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.51
1169Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.34
1170The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.43
1171Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.23
1172Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.99
1173Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.06
1174Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.89
1175Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.64
1176Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.38
1177gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.7
1178Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.78
1179Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.79
1180James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.66
1181Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.61
1182R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.34
1183Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.09
1184DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.38
1185Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.47
1186Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.07
1187Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.88
1188Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.38
1189Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
1190Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.58
1191Jethro Tull "Live At Carnegie Hall 1970"DVD20105.2418633.26
1192Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.55
1193Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.81
1194America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.43
1195Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.63
1196Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.62
1197Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.26
1198Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.07
1199Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.42
1200Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.11
1201Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.11
1202WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.37
1203WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.14
1204Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.82
1205Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.13
1206Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.75
1207Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.36
1208Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.12
1209Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.99
1210Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.2
1211PBII "Plastic Soup"DVD20105.2312621.07
1212Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.49
1213Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.13
1214Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.36
1215Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.53
1216Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.52
1217F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.39
1218Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
1219Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.45
1220Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.49
1221Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.1
1222Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.88
1223Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.91
1224Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.92
1225Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
1226Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.48
1227Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.18
1228Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.27
1229Quodia "The Arrow"DVD20075.236611.21
1230Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.45
1231Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.25
1232WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.18
1233Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.55
1234Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.32
1235Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.17
1236Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.29
1237Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.35
1238Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.31
1239Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.86
1240Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
1241Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.45
1242Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.53
1243Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
1244Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.3
1245Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.33
1246Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
1247Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
1248Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.45
1249Mike Oldfield "Incantations"DVD20115.2366113.32
1250Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.63
1251Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.31
1252Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672
1253The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.68
1254Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.18
1255Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.63
1256Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.01
1257Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.54
1258Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.8
1259Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.12
1260Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.35
1261Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.41
1262Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122
1263Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.91
1264Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.56
1265Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.23
1266OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.38
1267Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
1268Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
1269Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.3
1270Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
1271J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
1272The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.47
1273Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.36
1274Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.46
1275Meat Loaf "Couldnt Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.13
1276Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.33
1277Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.72
1278Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.4
1279Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.55
1280Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.61
1281Irmin Schmidt & Kumo "axolotl eyes"DVD20084.8115.521.41
1282Serge Gainsbourg "Histoire De Melody Nelson"DVD20114.8115.521.15
1283David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.45
1284Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.96
1285Holst / Tomita "The Planets"Dolby Surround CD19914.8115.521.93
1286Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.99
1287Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.35
1288The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.09
1289Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.69
1290bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.43
1291Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.16
1292Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.95
1293Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.13
1294k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.27
1295Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.7
1296David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.02
1297John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252
1298Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.42
1299Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.12
1300Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.7
1301HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.61
1302Rick Wakeman "Out There"DVD20044.3720541.63
1303SBB "New Century"DVD20054.3720541.37
1304Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.38
1305Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.62
1306Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.91
1307T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.46
1308Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.19
1309The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.34
1310Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.74
1311Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.61
1312J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.58
1313Mussorgsky / Tomita "Pictures at an Exhibition"Dolby Surround CD19914.3610521.4
1314The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105216.6
1315Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.54
1316Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.22
1317Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.5
1318J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.95
1319Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.83
1320Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.09
1321Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.08
1322Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.1
1323RPWL "Wanted"DVD20144.355513.21
1324Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.42
1325Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.32
1326Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.7
1327Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.82
1328Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.19
1329Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.02
1330Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.19
1331Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.31
1332Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
1333Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.18
1334Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.64
1335Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.69
1336C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.17
1337Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.49
1338Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.09
1339Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.25
1340Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.77
1341Ars Arcana "The Savage Tongue"DVD20044.355511.32
1342Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.22
1343Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.59
1344Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.29
1345Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.25
1346Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.8
1347Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.14
1348Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355514.23
1349Fischerspooner "#1"DVD20034.355515.07
1350Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.52
1351Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
1352Aretha Franklin "The Best of Aretha Franklin"DVD20104.355511.35
1353Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.27
1354David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.48
1355Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.41
1356George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.4
1357Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.76
1358Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.02
1359Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.53
1360David Bowie "Station To Station"DVD20104.15194.75412.83
1361Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.55
1362Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.56
1363Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.5
1364Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.93
1365Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.652.04
1366Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.82
1367Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.54
1368Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.54
1369Children Of Bodom "Blooddrunk"DVD20083.93184.541.27
1370Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.29
1371Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.51
1372Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.84
1373Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.3
1374Mythos "Surround Sound Offensive"Dolby Surround CD20083.9294.521.09
1375Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.48
1376DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.4
1377David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.64
1378Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.68
1379David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.46
1380Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.24
1381Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.71
1382Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.51
1383Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.86
1384Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
1385Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.02
1386Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.76
1387Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.59
1388Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.66
1389Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.89
1390W.A. Mozart / Matt "Great Mass"20013.498420.9
1391Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.43
1392Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.91
1393Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.35
1394Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.35
1395The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.13
1396Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.56
1397Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.55
139838 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.49
1399Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.73
1400Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
1401Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.96
1402The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.26
1403Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.33
1404Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.01
1405Marvin Gaye "Let's Get It On"Blu-Ray20153.484413.69
1406Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes dexecution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.14
1407Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20153.484414.8
1408Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.1
1409Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.12
1410The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.42
1411Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.02
1412Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.5
1413G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.33
1414Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.38
1415Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.63
1416Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.26
1417Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.16
1418Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu"SACD20043.484411.45
1419Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.08
1420Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.06
1421Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.34
1422Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.18
1423Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.76
1424The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.39
1425The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
1426Sean Lennon "Friendly Fire"DVD20063.484411.16
1427Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.34
1428Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.49
1429Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.58
1430The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.15
1431Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.27
1432Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.22
1433David Willcocks "George Frideric Handels Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.48
1434Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.79
1435Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.72
1436Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
1437Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.28
1438Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.83
1439Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.74
1440Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.69
1441Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.65
1442Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.74
1443Joey Ramone "Dont Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.5
1444Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.01
1445Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.2
1446Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.66
1447Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.84
1448Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.6
1449Alexander Jero "Uncommon Mozart"HD DVD20073.0573.520.91
1450Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.23
1451Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.36
1452The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.66
1453Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.46
1454The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.78
1455Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.83
1456Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.45
14573 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.07
1458Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.89
1459The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.86
1460The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.04
1461Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.41
1462Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.11
1463Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.03
1464Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.62
1465Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.11
1466Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.21
1467Stratovarius "Elements Pt. 1 & 2"DVD20142.626322.39
1468Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.2
1469Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.43
1470Tom Jones "In Concert With Friends"DVD20042.613310.91
1471Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.28
1472Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.23
1473Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.24
1474Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.57
1475Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.52
1476Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.13
1477Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
1478Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.52
1479Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.23
1480Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.16
1481Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.8
1482Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.24
1483Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.23
1484Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.67
1485Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.92
1486Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
1487Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.35
1488The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.47
1489Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
1490Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.17
1491The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.28
1492Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.09
1493Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
1494James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
1495Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.15
1496Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "Kicking Against The Pricks"DVD20092.613315.39
1497Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.41
1498Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.33
149938 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.32
1500Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.2
1501Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.56
1502Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.78
1503Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.17
1504The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.5
1505Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.22
1506Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.63
1507The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.25
1508Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.68
1509Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.94
1510Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.47
1511Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.71
1512The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.56
1513Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.66
1514East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.25
1515Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.23
1516King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.55
151710cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.36
1518Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.34
1519Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.37
1520Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.97
1521New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.08
1522UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.57
1523Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
1524Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.26
1525Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
1526Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.29
1527Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.86
1528Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.56
1529Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.7
1530Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.26
1531Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.98
1532Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.6
1533Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.73
1534Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.47
1535Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.23
1536Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
1537Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.06
1538Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.22
1539Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.74
1540Paul Gilbert "Alligator Farm"DVD Audio20011.3131.521.25
1541Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.52
1542David Miles Huber "Tranquility"DVD200600001.35
1543Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.01