SACD DVD-Audio DTS DVD DualDisc
Многоканальная Музыка (Surround SACD & DVD-Audio)

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 24-06-2017, 06:42:08
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.67
2Jean Michel Jarre "AERO"DVD20049.229899.5110414.17
3Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.111899.1513012.72
4Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9710039.210917.6
5Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.889779.1310711.07
6Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.94
7The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.84
8Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.76
9TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.8
10Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.81
11James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.91
12Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.63
13Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010532.23
14Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.07
15Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
16Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.71
17Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
18Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.62
19Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
20Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.87
21Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010212.52
22Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.7
23Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.11
24Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.38
25KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.29
26King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.72201022.21
27Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.52
28Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.59
29Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.23
30O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.5
31XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201024.79
32Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.41
33Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.55
34Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.4
35Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717369.28014.6
36Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.28
37Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.61
38Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.38
39Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.24
40Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.55
41Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
42Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
43Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.4
44Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.36
45McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.26
46Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
47Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
48Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
49J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
50Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.77
51Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.68
52Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.68
53W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.54
54Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.32
55Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.29
56Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.72
57Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.08
58Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.74
59Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.32
60Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.27
61Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.43
62Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.31
63Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.65
64John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.39
65Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.41
66Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101011.99
67Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
68Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.43
69Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.32
70Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.7
71Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.47
72Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.71
73Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.38
74 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.77
75The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.38
76Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.96
77Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
78Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.51
79Shirley Horn with Strings "Heres to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
80Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
81Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.32
82Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
83J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.38
84Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.35
85Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.45
86Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.54
87Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.28
88Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.53
89Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.28
90Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.66
91stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.3
92Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.63
93stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.36
94Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.31
95George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.43
96Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.45
97Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.79
98Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.51
99Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
100Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.45
101Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
102Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.77
103Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.12
104Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.48
105Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633899.49416.1
106Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.93
107The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.65919.23648.71
108Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7893
109Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.853.08
110Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.57
111Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.84
112King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.75
113Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.17
114BT "Music From And Inspired By The Film MONSTER"DVD20048.521169.67122.79
115Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
116Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.58
117Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.52399.7542.72
118A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7543.38
119Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.9
120George Benson & Al Jarreau "Givin' It Up"DVD20068.49879.6792.67
121Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.491919.55203.56
122Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.491069.64113.06
123Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.67
124The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.72
125Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.465479.12605.61
126Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.23
127Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.451159.58128.38
128Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.91
129Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6384.46
130Jethro Tull "Benefit"DVD20138.45779.6385.84
131N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.17
132Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.77
133Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44255.13
134Cornelius "Five Point One"DVD20048.44299.6731.82
135Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.06
136Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.62
137Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.4
138Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.16
139Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.96
140Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.92
141Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.82
142Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.57
143Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.88
144Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.56
145Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.654.58
146Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.81
147Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.34
148Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.38
149Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.373339.25365.13
150Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.57
151Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.99
152Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.79
153Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.89
154J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.75
155Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
156Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.89
157Opeth "Blackwater Park"DVD20108.32579.561.76
158Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.72
159Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.8
160Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.88
161Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.38
162Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.24
163Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.65
164Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.72
165no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.23
166Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.64
167Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.38
168James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.21
169Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.57
170Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211.3
171Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.39
172Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.57
173J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.79
174Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.523.25
175Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
176J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.86
177Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.26
178Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.5
179Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.3
180Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.38
181Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.38
182Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.45
183Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.36
184Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
185Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
186Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5212.64
187Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.33
188Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.2
189RPWL "Stock"DVD20038.281229.38132.1
190The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.95
191Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.6
192Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.59
193King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.14
194Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.12
195Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.09
196Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.82
197Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.91
198Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.98
199Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.51
200Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.85
201Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.331212.24
202Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.81
203Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20118.22479.4511.39
204Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
205Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
206Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.8
207Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.47
208no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.61
209King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3392.04
210Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.87
211Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.37
212Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.98
213Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.191579.24173.36
214King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.38
215Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.55
216Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.62
217David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.67
218Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.23
219Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.51
220Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.03
221Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.96
222badi assad "verde"SACD20058.15289.3331.75
223Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.82
224Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.55
225Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.56
226Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.9
227Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.41
228Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.32
229Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.54
230Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.3
231Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.27
232Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
233The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.55
234sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.78
235Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.37
236Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.5
237Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.15289.3333.48
238J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.08
239Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.87
240Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.33
241Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.44
242Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.49
243B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.33
244Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.1230693410.21
245Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2585.22
246Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.75
247Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.1
248Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2103.54
249The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1203.97
250The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.08
251Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.69
252Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.091019.18112.91
253King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11183
254Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
255Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.66
256Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
257Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.54
258Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.75
259Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.46
260Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.26
261Yazoo "In Your Room"DVD20088.08379.2541.91
262Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.8
263BT "This Binary Universe"DVD20068.081559.12175.3
264Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19978.081469.13163.92
265Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.38
266Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.39
267The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.73
268Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.93
269Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.54
270John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.51
271Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.56
272Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.47
273Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.72
274America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06172.73
275Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.77
276King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.78
277Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.17
278Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.7
279Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1472
280Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.37
281Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.56
282Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.49
283Jethro Tull "Thick As A Brick"DVD20128.01829.1194.2
284Opeth "Ghost Reveries"DVD20068.01829.1191.45
285Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.13
286David Gilmour "Live In Gdansk / On An Island"DVD20087.992068.96233.69
287Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.75
288Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.19
289King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.71
290Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.85
291Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.3
292Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.952058.91233.97
293Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.72
294Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.71
295Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.29
296Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.51
297Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.17
298Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.43
299Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.27
300Opeth "Still Life"DVD20087.972981.55
301Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.68
302Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.86
303Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.72
304Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson "Thick As A Brick 2"DVD20127.871168.921314.95
305J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.16
306R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.7
307Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.93
308Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.66
309Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.56
310Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.67
311Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.84
312Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.32
313Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.5
314James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.68
315Sky_Residents "Kindness (Live at the Art-Hall)"DVD20067.8636941.72
316Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636943.08
317Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.59
318Kreator "Enemy of God Revisited"DVD20067.8636942.19
319Recoil "subHuman"DVD20077.8636941.81
320J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.22
321Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.24
322Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.91
323Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
324J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627932.01
325W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.24
326Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
327Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.91
328Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.82
329Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.92
330Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.43
331Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.46
332Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.23
333Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.84
334Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627932.04
335James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.37
336Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.36
337Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
338Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8518923.2
339Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.47
340Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.17
341Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
342The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
343Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.37
344Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.49
345Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.97
346Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.96
347Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.43
348Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.57
349The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518923.06
350Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
351Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.51
352Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.35
353The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.22
354Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.55
355e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.98
356Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
357Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.5
358The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.12
359J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.36
360Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.31
361Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
362The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.31
363Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
364G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
365Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.56
366Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849918.78
367Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.53
368Cornelius "Sensurround + B-Sides"DVD20077.849911.22
369James Horner The Legend Of Zorro Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.31
370Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.89
371Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.41
372Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.32
373J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.73
374M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.94
375Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
376Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.17
377J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.79
3782002 "A Word in the Wind"DVD20057.849911.14
379Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
380Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.34
381Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.46
382The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.49
383Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.21
384Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.4
385James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.48
386David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.7
387Directions "South"DVD20007.849911.57
388Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.35
389Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.25
390Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.25
391G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.36
392Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From LHistorie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.86
393Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.03
394Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.5
395Herbert Gronemeyer "12"DVD20077.849911.17
396Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
397Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.48
398Directions "West"DVD20007.849911.39
399Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
400willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.28
401Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.19
402Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.17
403The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
404Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
405Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
406Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.81
407Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.4
408The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.38
409One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.22
410Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.77
411Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
412Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
413Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.22
414John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.42
415Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
416Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.79
417Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.15
418ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.79
419Directions "North"DVD20007.849911.37
420Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.39
421Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.51
422Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.71
423Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.26
424Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9103.07
425Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.78
426Opeth "Watershed"DVD20077.81808.8992.27
427Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.35
428Bjork "Volta"DVD20077.79718.8882.06
429Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.37
430Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.79
431Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.69
432Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.77628.8671.88
433Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.78
434The Polyphonic Spree "Together Weve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.47
435Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.77628.8673.39
436Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.1
437Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.42
438Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.59
439Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.18
440Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.87
441Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.9
442Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.33
443Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68193.01
444Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75123.04
445Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.95
446Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.47
447David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.36
448Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.85
449ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.91
450David Bowie "Young Americans"DVD20077.7448.851.57
451Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.65
452Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.85
453Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.16
454Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.66
455Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.81
456Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.06
457Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.4
458Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.42
459Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.95
460Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7546.54
461Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.14
462LTJ Bukem "Planet Earth"DVD20057.65358.7541.35
463Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.83
464Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.76
465John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.17
466Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.82
467The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.06
468Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.98
469Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.57
470Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.74
471Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.54
472Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.72
473Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.72
474Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.52
475Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.53
476Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.38
477Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.99
478The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.69
479Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.95
480Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6383.18
481George Benson "Songs And Stories"DVD20097.57698.6381.87
482Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6382.97
483Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.47
484Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.33
485Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.08
486Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.42
487Mike Oldfield "Crises"DVD20137.56268.6737.23
488Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.86
489Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.62
490Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.54
491Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.95
492Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.93
493Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.75
494Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.72
495Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.59
496Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.3
497John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.51
498Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
499Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.541538.5184.58
500Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.531368.5164.02
501Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.62
502Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.86
503Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.33
504Enigma "A Posteriori"DVD20067.52948.55112.42
505Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.54
506Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.68
507Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.85
508nosound "a sense of loss"DVD20097.52438.652.04
509Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "The Firstborn Is Dead"DVD20097.52438.651.39
510Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.72
511Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.652.02
512Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.71
513Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.52438.651.47
514Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.28
515Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.52778.5693.2
516Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.2
517R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.51608.5771.53
518Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.63
519Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.72
520Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.08
521Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.53
522Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.584.07
523The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.451188.43143.66
524Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.88
525The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.74
526Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.04
527Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.77
528Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.44
529Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.46
530George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.56
531Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.59
532Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.55
533Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.96
534The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
535The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.77
536Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.547.54
537Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.61
538Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.5
539The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.542.04
540Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.54
541W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.21
542DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.78
543Ayreon "Actual Fantasy Revisited"DVD20047.42768.4492.16
544Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.69
545Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.93
546Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.44
547Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38163.03
548Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
549Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.11
550Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.34
551Art Mengo "Entre Mes Guillemets"DVD20067.41178.521.38
552Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.91
553Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.32
554Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "The Man Who Sold Himself"DVD20127.41178.521.19
555Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.69
556Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.11
557Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.67
558Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.27
559James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.36
560Saga "Network"DVD20057.41178.522.11
561R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.21
562Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.39
563Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.74
564Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.85
565Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.9
566Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.16
567The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.83
568Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.87
569R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.4
570Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.36
571Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.64
572Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.65
573Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.98
574Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.8
575Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.79
576Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.81
577Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.42
578Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.45
579Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.3
580Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.6
581David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.89
582Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.59
583Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.31
584David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.56
585Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.331088.31132.94
586Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.49
587Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.92
588Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.32758.3392.78
589The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.5
590Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.63
591Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.8
592Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.25
593Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.45
594Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.67
595The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.11
596Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.88
597Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.57
598Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.83
599Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.37
600Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.71
601Azul Y Negro "ISSIncursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.42
602Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.43
603Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.76
604Magenta "The Twenty Seven Club"DVD20137.27258.3333.28
605Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
606Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.31
607L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.23
608R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.28
609McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.56
610Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.85
611Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.26588.2971.93
612Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.9
613Mike Oldfield "Ommadawn"DVD20107.26588.2972.11
614Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.75
615Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14213.2
616Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.82
617Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.72
618Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.84
619Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.34
620Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.15
621SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.67
622Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.19
623Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.45
624Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.3
625Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.31
626Muse "The Resistance"DVD20097.2908.18111.95
627Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.75
628R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.14
629Gentle Giant "Interview"DVD20127.17418.252.18
630Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253.25
631Caravan "In The Land of Grey and Pink"DVD20117.17418.252.94
632James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.54
633J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.42
634Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.49
635Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.77
636Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.42
637The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.31
638David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.64
639The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.13
640Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.87
641Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.54
642Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.57
643Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06164.01
644The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382.02
645Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.34
646Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.32
647Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.7
648Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.38
649 ""DVD-Audio20057.12898.09113.64
650RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.93
651Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.46
652Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.032127.85273.44
653Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.84
654TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.56
655Porcupine Tree "The Incident"DVD20097.021197.93152.93
656Jarre / CPPO / Raine "The Symphonic Jean Michel Jarre"DVD20067.0156873.45
657Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.62
658J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156873.06
659Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.53
660Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.1
661Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.45
662Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.29
663The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.65
664Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.64
665Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.71
666Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.85
667Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740853.04
668Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.7
669Depeche Mode "Sounds Of The Universe"DVD20096.991037.92132.51
670J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.4
671Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.47
672Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
673Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.89
674Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.67
675Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.99
676R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.47
677Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.74
678Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.56
679Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.64
680G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.26
681Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.32
682Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.01
683Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.6
684Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.72
685Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.64
686Trapt "Trapt"DualDisk20046.9824831.58
687Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.55
688Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.61
689Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
690Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
691The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.35
692Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.19
693Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.94
694John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.89
695LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.57
696The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.02
697Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.38
698Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
699Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.36
700Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handels Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.74
701Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.15
702Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.42
703Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audio.6.9816822.05
704Richard Thompson "Rumor And SighDVD-Audio20026.9816821.64
705Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.81
706Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.58
707Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.71
708Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.23
709The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.53
710Big Phat Band "Act Your Age"DVD20086.9816821.87
711Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
712Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.22
713Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.41
714Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.39
715Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
716Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
717Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.24
718Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.36
719The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.3
720John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.28
721The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.21
722HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.22
723Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.9
724Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.72
725Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
726Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.17
727De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.29
728Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.48
729RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.978811.39
730Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.32
731The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.36
732Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.16
733The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.15
734Directions "Center"DVD20006.978811.17
735Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.17
736Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.21
737Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.37
738Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.15
739Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.32
740Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
741Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.38
742Kasio Kristmas "Kasio Kristmas"DVD20086.978811.17
743Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978812.06
744Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.88
745Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.22
746Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.24
747R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.86
748The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.26
749L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.24
750Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.72
751The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
752Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978812.05
753Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.13
754The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.49
755Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.54
756Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.65
757Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.21
758Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.18
759Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.23
760Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.978813
761Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978812.36
762e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.42
763Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
764Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.45
765Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.87
766Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.28
767Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.58
768Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.22
769Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.38
770Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.84
771Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
772John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
773Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.48
774The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.26
775Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.17
776Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.31
777Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.15
778Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.16
779XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.44
780Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978816.86
781Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.54
782Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.92
783Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.49
784J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.06
785Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.24
786Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.9
787The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.18
788Dream Theater "Systematic Chaos"CD/DVD20076.88867.82112.29
789Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.57
790Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.11
791Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.19
792Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153.1
793M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.69
794Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.24
795Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.38
796Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.65
797Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.68
798C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.12
799Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.8
800Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.39
801Symphony X "Paradise Lost 5.1"DVD20086.8627.7581.51
802Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.7
803Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.57
804The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.65
805Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.8
806Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.22
807Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.59
808Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.65
809Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.57
810Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.66
811W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
812Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.41
813Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.28
814Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.71
815Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.97
816Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.23
817Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
818Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.86
819Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.99
820Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.64
821George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.83
822Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.48
823Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.84
824Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.58
825Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.44
826Miles Davis "Sketches of Spain"DVD20116.69237.6731.93
827Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.23
828Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
829Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.79
830Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.52
831Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
832J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.17
833Barclay James Harvest "Once Again"DVD20116.68767.6103.35
834Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6103.02
835Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.19
836Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.46
837Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.27
838Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.16
839Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.33
840Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.73
841Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.8
842Gentle Giant "Free Hand"DVD20126.65387.651.6
843Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.63
844Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652.01
845Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.29
846Electric Light Orchestra "Electric Light Orchestra"DVD20126.64687.5692.4
847Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.54
848Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.44
849Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.17
850Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.65
851Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.6
852The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.03
853Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.562.01
854The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.57
855Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.561627.36224.01
856Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.94
857Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.35
858The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.64
859Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.26
860Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.16
861McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.16
862Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.35
863Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.7
864Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.37
865Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.53
866Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.83
867Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.22
868Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.94
869The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.39
870Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.51
871Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.82
872David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.71
873Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.37
874Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
875LTJ Bukem "Earth 7: Scorched Earth Edition"DVD20046.54157.521.34
876Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.71
877Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.16
878Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.27
879Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.49
880Funker Vogt "Aviator"DVD20076.54157.521.65
881Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.21
882HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.54
883The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobbs Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.24
884Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.85
885Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.48
886Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.09
887Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.35
888Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.78
889Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2009"DVD20096.54157.521.9
890Soundgarden "Superunknown"Blu-Ray Audio20146.54157.524.5
891Mike Oldfield "Hergest Ridge"DVD20106.54157.521.43
892Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.18
893John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.42
894McCoy Tyner "Illuminations"20046.54157.521.14
895Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.27
896Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.86
897bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.12
898Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.27
899The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.94
900Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.76
901Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.31
902David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.47
903Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.74
904Rick Wakeman "The Myths and Legends of King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table"DVD20156.47377.458.18
905Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.75
906Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.6
907Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.95
908The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.51
909Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.4
910J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.13
911Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
912Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.48
913Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.29
914Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.75
915Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3332.04
916The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
917Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.65
918Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.4227.3331.45
919Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.54
920Saxon "Lionheart"DVD20066.4227.3331.31
921Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
922Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.8
923Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.17
924Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.57
925Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.09
926Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.08
927Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.39
928Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.46
929The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.72
930Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.01
931Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.38
932The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.22
933Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.78
934David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.75
935Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.61
9363 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.25
937Joni Mitchell "Both Sides Now"DVD Audio20006.3367.251.22
938Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.32
939Mike Oldfield "Five Miles Out"DVD20136.3367.254.52
940DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.38
941R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.17
942Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.62
943Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.16777112.06
944Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
945Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
946BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.67
947Uriah Heep "Gold From The Byron Era"DVD20046.1235753.1
948Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.43
949Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.91
950Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.87
951Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.62
952Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.95
953The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.15
954Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.71
955Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
956Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.48
957Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.61
958Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.05
959Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.61
960Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.49
961Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
962Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20046.1121731.34
963Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.56
964Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.39
965Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.58
966Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.57
967The Flaming Lips "Zaireeka"4CD19976.1121732.02
968Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.63
969Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
970Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.68
971Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.47
972Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.21
973Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.71
974Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.57
975Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.2
976Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.26
977Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
978Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
979Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.56
980Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.76
981Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.51
982Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.83
983Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.33
984Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.39
985Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114723.35
986Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.54
987Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
988Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.25
989De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.47
990Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.47
991Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.92
992Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.28
993Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.12
994Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.66
995Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.17
996Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
997Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.17
998Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.13
999Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
1000Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.24
1001Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
1002G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
1003Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Jazz"DVD20016.17711.81
1004Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.61
1005Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.58
1006Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.17
1007Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.64
1008Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.19
1009Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
1010Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.28
1011Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
1012Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.15
1013Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.16
1014Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.14
1015Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.6
1016SQUACKETT "A Life Within A Day"DVD20126.17714.76
1017Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17712.03
1018Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.18
1019Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.29
1020Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.28
1021Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.34
1022Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.82
1023Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.43
1024Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.95
1025Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.69
1026Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.15
1027Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17714.07
1028Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
1029Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
1030Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.32
1031BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.8
1032Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.95
1033Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
1034J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.46
1035The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.3
1036Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.35
1037Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.61
1038Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.48
1039Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.53
1040London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.22
1041Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.21
1042Tchaikovsky / Fischer Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
1043Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.29
1044The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.3
1045Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.15
1046Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.51
1047The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.19
1048John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
1049Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17712.07
1050Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.42
1051David Becker Tribune "Germeric"DVD-Audio20016.17711.59
1052Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.22
1053The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.38
1054W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.44
1055Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
1056Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.37
1057RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.17
1058Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.45
1059Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
1060Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.48
1061The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.92
1062Jennifer Lopez "The reel me"CD/DVD20036.03556.8882.46
1063Deep Purple "Stormbringer"DVD200961356.75204.65
1064Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.62
1065Black Sabbath "Paranoid"DVD20095.97886.77132.22
1066Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.67
1067B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
1068Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.78
1069Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.72
1070Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.38
1071SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.28
1072Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.51
1073Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.31
1074Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.84
1075Rush "Snakes & Arrows"DVD20075.84406.6761.89
1076Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.4
1077Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.39
1078John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.22
1079Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.06
1080Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.59
1081Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.25
1082Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6732.07
1083Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.17
1084Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.91
1085Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.47
1086Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.54
1087Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.23
1088Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.27
1089After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.27
1090Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.37
1091Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.15
1092Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.82
1093Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
1094Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.84
1095Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.71
1096Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.06
1097Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.78
1098Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.48
1099Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.39
1100Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.48
1101Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.35
1102Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.522
1103Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.1
1104Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.5211.89
1105Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.87
1106Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.83
1107Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.24
1108John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.37
1109Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"DVD20095.67136.521.36
1110Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.22
1111John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.46
1112Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.26
1113Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.29
1114Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20055.67136.521.22
1115Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.2
1116Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.52
1117Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.68
1118Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.42
1119Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.52
1120Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.53
1121Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.43
1122Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.56
1123Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
1124Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.81
1125Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.66
1126Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.55
1127Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.32
1128J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.99
1129Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.56576.3392.26
1130Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.65
1131Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29143.03
1132Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.27
1133Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.36
1134The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.07
1135Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.23
1136David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.29
1137Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.49
1138Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.31
1139The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.43
1140Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.12
1141Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.42
1142Jean Michel Jarre "Teo & Tea"CD+DVD20075.511426.17233.58
1143T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.97
1144Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.79
1145Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.58
1146J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.12
1147Jean Michel Jarre "Oxygene: Live In Your Living Room"DVD20075.46256.2541.63
1148Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.82
1149Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13165.09
1150The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.68
1151The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.54
1152Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.33
1153Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682.06
1154Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.12
1155Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.96
1156gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.78
1157Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.41
1158Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.72
1159Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.56
1160Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.83
1161Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.84
1162James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
1163Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.88
1164Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.58
1165Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.58
1166DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.41
1167Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.99
1168Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.49
1169Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
1170R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.81
1171Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.4
1172Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.15
1173Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.17
1174Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.07
1175Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.09
1176Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.14
1177Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.22
1178Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.49
1179Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.4
1180Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.68
1181Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.88
1182Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
1183Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.44
1184PBII "Plastic Soup"DVD20105.2312621.09
1185Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.65
1186Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.87
1187WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.16
1188WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.43
1189Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.1
1190Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.28
1191America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.45
1192Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.33
1193Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.55
1194Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.47
1195Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.91
1196Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.15
1197Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.47
1198Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.56
1199Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.62
1200Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.34
1201Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.3
1202Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.26
1203Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.68
1204Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.02
1205Quodia "The Arrow"DVD20075.236611.23
1206Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.32
1207Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.75
1208Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.27
1209Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.15
1210Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236612.09
1211Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
1212Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.34
1213Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
1214Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236612.11
1215Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.51
1216Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.46
1217F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.41
1218Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
1219Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.03
1220WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.2
1221Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.8
1222Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.96
1223Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.57
1224Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.04
1225Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.34
1226Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.57
1227Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.36
1228Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
1229Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.62
1230Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.33
1231Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.05
1232The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.73
1233Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.26
1234Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.66
1235Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.06
1236Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.52
1237Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.85
1238Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.14
1239Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.43
1240Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.38
1241Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122.05
1242Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.97
1243Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.61
1244Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.26
1245OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.48
1246Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
1247Meat Loaf "Couldnt Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.18
1248Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522.02
1249The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.5
1250Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.35
1251Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.67
1252J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.57
1253Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.44
1254Irmin Schmidt & Kumo "axolotl eyes"DVD20084.8115.521.43
1255Holst / Tomita "The Planets"Dolby Surround CD19914.8115.521.95
1256Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.9
1257Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.42
1258Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.41
1259Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.6
1260Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.77
1261David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.44
1262Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.26
1263Serge Gainsbourg "Histoire De Melody Nelson"DVD20114.8115.521.19
1264Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.37
1265Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.06
1266Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.55
1267The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.01
1268Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3332.03
1269Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.18
1270Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.73
1271bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.44
1272Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.75
1273k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.29
1274John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.07
1275David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.11
1276Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.2
1277Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48665.08133.14
1278Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.77
1279HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.63
1280Rick Wakeman "Out There"DVD20044.3720541.58
1281SBB "New Century"DVD20054.3720541.42
1282Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.21
1283Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.41
1284T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.46
1285Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.68
1286Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.96
1287J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
1288J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.58
1289Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.79
1290Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.66
1291Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.52
1292The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.35
1293Mussorgsky / Tomita "Pictures at an Exhibition"Dolby Surround CD19914.3610521.33
1294Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.2
1295Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.54
1296Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.88
1297Fischerspooner "#1"DVD20034.355516.69
1298Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.46
1299Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.99
1300Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.37
1301Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355515.36
1302Aretha Franklin "The Best of Aretha Franklin"DVD20104.355511.42
1303Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.85
1304Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.21
1305Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.44
1306George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.45
1307Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.58
1308Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.26
1309Ars Arcana "The Savage Tongue"DVD20044.355511.42
1310Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.45
1311Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.12
1312Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.34
1313Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.55
1314Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
1315Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.2
1316Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
1317Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.06
1318Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
1319Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.62
1320Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.11
1321Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.23
1322C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.19
1323Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.35
1324Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
1325Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
1326Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
1327RPWL "Wanted"DVD20144.355513.43
1328Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.3
1329Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.68
1330Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.66
1331Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.81
1332Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.82
1333David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.63
1334Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.92
1335Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.11
1336Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.79
1337David Bowie "Station To Station"DVD20104.15194.75414.22
1338Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.64
1339Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6732
1340Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.61
1341Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.54
1342Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.75
1343Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.87
1344Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.1
1345Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.59
1346Children Of Bodom "Blooddrunk"DVD20083.93184.541.28
1347Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.67
1348Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.37
1349DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.43
1350Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.31
1351Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.9
1352Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.51
1353Mythos "Surround Sound Offensive"Dolby Surround CD20083.9294.521.1
1354Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.55
1355David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.73
1356David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.5
1357Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.55
1358Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.35
1359Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.74
1360Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.77
1361Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.91
1362Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
1363Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.72
1364Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.65
1365Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.83
1366Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.1
1367Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.95
1368Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.48
1369Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.59
1370Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498422.02
1371Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.63
137238 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.56
1373Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.89
1374W.A. Mozart / Matt "Great Mass"20013.498420.92
1375Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.37
1376Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.37
1377The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.13
1378Jethro Tull "Stand Up"DVD20103.498422.34
1379Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.4
1380G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.38
1381Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484412.01
1382Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.22
1383Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.15
1384Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.55
1385Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.1
1386Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.81
1387Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
1388Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes dexecution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.17
1389Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.82
1390Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.13
1391Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.45
1392The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.17
1393Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.08
1394Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.7
1395Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.43
1396Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.35
1397The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.6
1398Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.34
1399Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.28
1400David Willcocks "George Frideric Handels Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.5
1401The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.16
1402Sean Lennon "Friendly Fire"DVD20063.484411.16
1403Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.01
1404The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.31
1405Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.42
1406Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.22
1407Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.64
1408Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.82
1409Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu"SACD20043.484411.58
1410Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
1411Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.15
1412Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.56
1413Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.31
1414The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.37
1415Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.31
1416Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.81
1417Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.89
1418Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.73
1419Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.72
1420Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.81
1421Joey Ramone "Dont Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.55
1422Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.04
1423Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.05
1424Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.71
1425Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.39
1426Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.63
1427Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.93
1428The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.75
1429Alexander Jero "Uncommon Mozart"HD DVD20073.0573.520.92
1430Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.33
1431Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.56
1432The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.84
1433Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.96
1434Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.48
14353 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.16
1436The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.11
1437Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.17
1438The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.88
1439Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.45
1440Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.05
1441Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.93
1442Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.25
1443Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.13
1444Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.24
1445Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.66
1446Stratovarius "Elements Pt. 1 & 2"DVD20142.626322.83
1447Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.15
1448Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.29
1449Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.97
1450Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.24
1451Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.85
1452The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.31
1453Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.22
1454The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.53
1455Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.28
1456Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.14
1457Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.86
1458Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.17
1459The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.52
1460Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.25
1461Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.63
1462Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.77
1463Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.37
1464Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.62
1465Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.19
1466Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.52
1467Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.49
1468Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.24
1469Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.13
1470Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
1471The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.3
1472Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.17
1473Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.73
147438 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.36
1475Tom Jones "In Concert With Friends"DVD20042.613310.91
1476Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.24
1477Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.26
1478Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.39
1479Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
1480Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.49
1481Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.19
1482Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.95
1483Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.62
1484Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.24
1485James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
1486Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8362
1487Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.76
1488The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.6
1489Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.5
1490Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.71
1491East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
1492King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.7
1493Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.25
149410cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.55
1495Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.35
1496Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.39
1497UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.63
1498Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.4
1499Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744222.01
1500New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.27
1501Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.88
1502Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.34
1503Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.12
1504Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.73
1505Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
1506Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.76
1507Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.64
1508Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.63
1509Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.28
1510Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.27
1511Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.53
1512Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.45
1513Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24
1514Paul Gilbert "Alligator Farm"DVD Audio20011.3131.521.27
1515Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.04
1516Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.81
1517Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
1518David Miles Huber "Tranquility"DVD200600001.41
1519Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.67
1520Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.64
1521Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.12