SACD DVD-Audio DTS DVD DualDisc
Многоканальная Музыка (Surround SACD & DVD-Audio)

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 17-06-2019, 04:17:46
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.517758.9619818.71
2Jean Michel Jarre "AERO"DVD20049.2610369.510915.67
3Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.1512449.1513614.61
4Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9510189.1711117.58
5Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.9110059.1411010.89
6The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.45
7Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.66
8TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.69
9Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.76601062.46
10Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.74
11James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.81
12Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010518.32
13Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401041.94
14Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.06
15Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
16Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.63
17Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.83
18Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.61
19Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.75
20KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.73301032.22
21King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301031.87
22Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.731489.87152.74
23Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.72201028.85
24Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.37
25Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.01
26Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.65
27Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (5.1)DVD20158.722010212.75
28Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.53
29Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.17
30Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.37
31XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201023.58
32Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.04
33Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.47
34Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.26
35Steve Hackett "Please Don't Touch!"DVD20168.72201025.78
36O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.46
37Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.717539.188214.51
38Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.26
39Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.29
40Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.4
41Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.49
42Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.34
43Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.59
44Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.4
45Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.36
46Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.24
47Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.34
48McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.22
49Gentle Giant "Octopus"Blu-ray, DVD20158.71101014.25
50Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.19
51Shirley Horn with Strings "Heres to Life"SACD20048.71101011.42
52Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.38
53The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.31
54Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.57
55Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.45
56W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.53
57Steve Hackett "Spectral Mornings"DVD20168.71101014.13
58J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.58
59Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.6
60Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.26
61J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.42
62Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.54
63Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.2
64Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.21
65Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.56
66Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.24
67Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.66
68Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.25
69Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012
70Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.61
71Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.39
72Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.14
73Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.35
74Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.45
75Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.29
76Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.18
77Jethro Tull "Minstrel In The Gallery (40th Anniversary: La Grande Edition)"DVD20158.711010110.87
78Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.56
79Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.48
80Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.26
81Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.27
82Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.47
83Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.29
84Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.7
85Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.25
86Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.31
87Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.63
88Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.63
89Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.16
90Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.81
91 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.65
92Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.48
93stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.38
94Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.42
95Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.13
96John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.38
97Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.32
98Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.39
99stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.32
100Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.14
101Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101014.41
102Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.34
103Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.58
104Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.38
105Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD20098.71101011.53
106George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.41
107Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.711389.86143.7
108Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.06
109Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.34
110Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.633989.48426.08
111The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.34
112Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615319.32574.54
113Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.581939.65204.54
114Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.57499.852.94
115Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.852.91
116Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.3
117Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63162.93
118King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.61
119BT "Music From And Inspired By The Film MONSTER"DVD20048.521169.67123.14
120Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.39
121Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.85
122Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.54
123A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7542.49
124Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.55679.15625.3
125George Benson & Al Jarreau "Givin' It Up"DVD20068.49879.6792.52
126The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.64
127Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.466748.99757.36
128Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.48239.71
129Jethro Tull "Benefit"DVD20138.45779.6384.45
130Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.85
131N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.02
132Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6383.33
133Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44254.6
134David Gilmour "Rattle That Lock"DVD, Blu-ray20158.44299.6733.85
135Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.36
136Cornelius "Five Point One"DVD20048.44299.6731.75
137Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.44
138Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6731.93
139Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.441999.48213.61
140Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.84
141Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.69
142Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.421249.54136.9
143Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.58
144Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.26
145Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.66
146Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.653.3
147Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.45
148Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.45
149Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27374.74
150Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.12
151Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.23
152Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5122.94
153Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.371149.5121.75
154Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.373339.25369.02
155Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.361889.4203.86
156Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.36959.5102.77
157no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.351239.46132.97
158Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.69
159Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.331329.43145.61
160Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.57
161Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.72
162Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.64
163Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.68
164Opeth "Blackwater Park"DVD20108.32579.561.64
165Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.56
166J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.55
167Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.57
168Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.3389.542.56
169Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.68
170Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.27
171Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.3
172Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.31139.42126.91
173Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.22
174Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.56
175Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.35
176Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.08
177Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.37
178Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
179Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.47
180J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.62
181Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.19
182Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.529.58
183J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.62
184Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.04
185Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.528.85
186Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.522.41
187Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.21
188Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.28
189Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.28199.521.88
190Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.71
191Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.28
192Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.32
193Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.4
194Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.26
195James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.16
196Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.37
197Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.13
198RPWL "Stock"DVD20038.281229.38132.01
199The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.63
200Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.14
201King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4371.87
202no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.251409.33153.41
203Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36112.91
204Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.58
205Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.231679.28183.23
206Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.82
207Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.24
208B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.231769.26193.06
209Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.33129.85
210Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.63
211Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.57
212Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.51
213Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.53
214Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.21
215Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.211219.31132.48
216Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.22
217King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3391.85
218Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.63
219Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.18
220David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.192389.15264.48
221Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.53
222King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.22
223Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.24
224Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.172649.1294.31
225Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13244.84
226Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.28
227Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.17
228Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.68
229Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.23
230Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.4
231Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.41
232Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.48
233Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3331.91
234Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.61
235The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.47
236Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.34
237Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.48
238Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.44
239Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.2
240Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.83
241J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23133.76
242Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.62
243Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89476.7
244Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.29
245Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2584.61
246Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.36
247Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2291.96
248Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.1839.2291.83
249Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2102.89
250The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1203.91
251The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.01
252Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.4
253America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.081649.11183.12
254King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.7
255Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.32
256Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.62
257Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.65
258Yazoo "In Your Room"DVD20088.08379.2541.84
259Roger Waters "Amused To Death"Blu-ray, SACD20158.08379.2544.45
260Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.29
261Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.56
262Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2541.98
263Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.48
264Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.09
265BT "This Binary Universe"DVD20068.081559.12175.03
266Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.083138.943510.36
267Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.073048.94345.67
268Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439274.93
269Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.48
270Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.33
271Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.32
272John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.45
273Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.23
274Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20048.03559.1761.55
275Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.01
276Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.55
277The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.03559.1761.82
278Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.02649.1471.57
279King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.02649.1472.2
280Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.84
281Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.2
282Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.35
283Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.31
284Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.011099.08123.55
285Jethro Tull "Thick As A Brick"DVD20128.01829.1193.58
286Opeth "Ghost Reveries"DVD20068.01829.1191.4
287Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09111.96
288David Gilmour "Live In Gdansk / On An Island"DVD20087.992068.96233.52
289Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.38
290Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.963008.82344.04
291Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89272.9
292King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.31
293Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.11
294Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.56
295Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.941179132.51
296Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.942228.88254.02
297Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.49
298Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.18
299Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.19
300Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181991.96
301Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.23
302Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.11
303Opeth "Still Life"DVD20087.972981.48
304Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.45
305Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.972983.61
306Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.51
307Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20007.8854961.8
308Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson "Thick As A Brick 2"DVD20127.871168.921312.93
309J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.99
310Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.59
311R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.59
312Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.73
313Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19977.871518.88173.6
314Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.63
315Kreator "Enemy of God Revisited"DVD20067.8636942.02
316sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20097.8636941.7
317Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.41
318Sky_Residents "Kindness (Live at the Art-Hall)"DVD20067.8636941.6
319Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.8636941.91
320Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.24
321Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636942.76
322James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.58
323Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.5
324Recoil "subHuman"DVD20077.8636941.7
325J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.07
326Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.38
327Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.78
328Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627931.95
329Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.84
330Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.75
331Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.35
332Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.17
333Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.66
334Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.14
335James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.28
336W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.23
337J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627931.89
338Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627932.23
339Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.78
340The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.28
341Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.27
342Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.43
343Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.45
344Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.38
345Jethro Tull "Live At The Palais Des Sports, Paris 5th July 1975"DVD20157.85189213.79
346The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.26
347John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.8518921.32
348Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.35
349Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.27
350Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.26
351Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.46
352J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.28
353Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922
354Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.11
355e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.83
356Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.48
357Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.87
358Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.25
359Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.83
360Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.49
361Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.27
362Jethro Tull "Stand Up (The Elevated Edition)"DVD20167.8518929.42
363Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.31
364The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518921.95
365Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.31
366The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518922.91
367Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.22
368J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.68
369Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849911.79
370Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849912.55
371Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.48
372Directions "North"DVD20007.849911.25
373Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849913.87
374Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.11
375The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.25
376Cornelius "Sensurround + B-Sides"DVD20077.849911.19
377Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.22
378Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.57
379The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.4
380G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.32
381Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.37
382Directions "West"DVD20007.849911.26
383Simple Minds "Sparkle In The Rain"Blu-ray, DVD20147.849912.79
384Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.19
385Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.3
386Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.39
387Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.27
388David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.65
389Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.14
390ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.59
391J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.56
392Bob Marley & The Wailers "Legend" (30th Anniversary Edition)Blu-ray20147.849912.88
393Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From LHistorie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.74
394Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.73
395Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.19
396Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.21
397Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.47
398Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.69
3992002 "A Word in the Wind"DVD20057.849911.12
400Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.44
401Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849911.93
402Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.19
403willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.2
404Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.66
405Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.01
406James Horner The Legend Of Zorro Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.25
407Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.19
408Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.46
409Herbert Gronemeyer "12"DVD20077.849911.11
410Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.18
411Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.35
412Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.32
413M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.82
414Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.11
415Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.5
416Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.18
417Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.44
418Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849911.83
419Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.61
420Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849916.21
421G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.33
422One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.17
423The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.01
424Jethro Tull "Too Old to Rock N Roll: Too Young to Die!" (4.0)DVD20157.849918.7
425Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.76
426Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.15
427Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.34
428The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.21
429James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.4
430Directions "South"DVD20007.849911.46
431Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9102.81
432Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.34
433Opeth "Watershed"DVD20077.81808.8992.1
434Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.12
435Bjork "Volta"DVD20077.79718.8882.05
436Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.12
437Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.782438.68287.28
438Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.55
439Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.771498.76172.28
440Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.57
441Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.68
442The Polyphonic Spree "Together Weve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.44
443Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.77628.8679.32
444Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71212.89
445Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.37
446Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72182.95
447Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.76
448Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.73
449Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.14
450Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.78
451Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75122.77
452George Benson "Songs And Stories"DVD20097.71798.7891.71
453Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.3
454Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.52
455David Bowie "Young Americans"DVD20077.7448.851.45
456David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.15
457Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.71
458Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.71
459ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.74
460Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.68968.73112.79
461Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.01
462Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.51
463Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.54
464Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44395.91
465Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7102.99
466Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.21
467Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.27
468John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.06
469Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7544.35
470Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.68
471Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7541.97
472Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.65358.7541.73
473Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.71
474LTJ Bukem "Planet Earth"DVD20057.65358.7541.27
475Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.94
476The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7171.9
477Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.7
478The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.641218.64143.56
479Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.47
480Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.31
481Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.44
482Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.42
483Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.32
484Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.28
485Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.59528.6762.49
486Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.7
487Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.41
488Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.45
489Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.79
490The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.79
491Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.72
492Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6382.89
493Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6383.24
494Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.57698.6382.78
495Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.78
496Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.44
497John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.43
498Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.52
499Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6731.92
500Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.39
501Mike Oldfield "Crises"DVD20137.56268.6734.74
502Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.26
503Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.38
504Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.56268.6732.55
505Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.6
506Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.45
507Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.15
508Alice Cooper "Muscle Of Love"SACD20157.56268.6733.24
509Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.73
510Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.45
511Magenta "The Twenty Seven Club"DVD20137.56268.6732.86
512Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.39
513Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.56868.6101.81
514Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.63
515Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.42
516Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.63
517Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "The Firstborn Is Dead"DVD20097.52438.651.33
518Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20067.52438.653.14
519Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.52438.654.66
520Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.01
521nosound "a sense of loss"DVD20097.52438.651.87
522The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.52438.652.37
523Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.4
524Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.64
525Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.651.88
526Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.48
527Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.15
528Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.04
529Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.54
530Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.53
531Enigma "A Posteriori"DVD20067.491028.5122.25
532Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5121.98
533Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.48858.5102.56
534The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.471358.44163.55
535Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.07
536Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.31
537Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.451188.43142.69
538Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.44938.45112.74
539Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.73
540Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.561.9
541Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.67
542The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.61
543Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.16
544Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.38
545George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.29
546Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.41
547W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.06
548The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.11
549Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.48
550DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.66
551Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.42
552The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.541.9
553Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.84
554Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.42
555Ayreon "Actual Fantasy Revisited"DVD20047.42768.4492.02
556Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.8
557Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.23
558Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.76
559John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20057.41178.521.23
560Art Mengo "Entre Mes Guillemets"DVD20067.41178.521.23
561The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.72
562Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.521.91
563Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.521.97
564Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.59
565Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.77
566Saga "Network"DVD20057.41178.521.61
567Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.61
568Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.3
569Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.62
570R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.85
571Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "The Man Who Sold Himself"DVD20127.41178.521.12
572James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.29
573Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.19
574Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.2
575Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.77
576Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.71
577Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.1
578Iced Earth "Plagues Of Babylon"DVD20147.41178.529.63
579R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.9
580Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.56
581Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.82
582Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.35
583Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28255.8
584Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.07
585Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.87
586Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.67
587Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.53
588Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.39848.4102.69
589Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.39848.4102.47
590Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.46
591Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.03
592Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.59
593Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.35678.3882.24
594Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.15
595R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.35678.3882.35
596Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.32
597Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.51
598Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.22
599The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.35428.451.68
600David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.77
601David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.45
602Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.41
603Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.3
604Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.71
605Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.14
606Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.57
607Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.22
608Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.48
609Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.63
610Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.35
611The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3361.96
612McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.45
613Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.28
614Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.29
615Azul Y Negro "ISSIncursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.33
616Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.58
617R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3331.89
618Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.69
619Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.74
620Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.37
621Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.73
622L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.14
623Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.54
624SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.27998.25122.54
625Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.79
626Mike Oldfield "Ommadawn"DVD20107.26588.2971.97
627Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.54
628Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14212.93
629Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.251398.18173.85
630Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2583.09
631Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.7
632Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2291.83
633Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.17
634Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.71
635Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.2
636Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.01
637Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.24
638Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.24
639Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.64
640Muse "The Resistance"DVD20097.2988.17121.95
641R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15131.98
642James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.44
643Caravan "In The Land of Grey and Pink"DVD20117.17418.252.53
644Gentle Giant "Interview"DVD20127.17418.251.88
645Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.34
646J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.25
647Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.68
648Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.252.7
649Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.19
650Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20147.17418.252.19
651The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1761.99
652David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.53
653Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.75
654Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.39
655Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.41
656Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20037.14578.1472.52
657Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.74
658Rick Wakeman "The Myths and Legends of King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table"DVD20157.13658.1387.76
659Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.15
660Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.25
661The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1381.88
662Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.15
663Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.62
664Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.07
665Schiller "Leben"SACD20047.12898.09112.87
666Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.112227.93283.13
667RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.67
668Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.19
669 ""DVD-Audio20057.05968123.94
670TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.7
671Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.71
672Porcupine Tree "The Incident"DVD20097.021197.93152.63
673Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.46
674J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156872.84
675Jarre / CPPO / Raine "The Symphonic Jean Michel Jarre"DVD20067.0156873.09
676Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.34
677Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148861.93
678Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.23
679Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.11
680Depeche Mode "Sounds Of The Universe"DVD200971117.93142.3
681The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.46
682Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740852.85
683Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.72
684Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.59
685Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.47
686Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.28
687Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.28
688Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.5
689J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.32
690Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.57
691Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.14
692Trapt "Trapt"DualDisk20046.9824831.43
693Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.54
694Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.87
695Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.53
696Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824833.47
697Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.64
698Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.69
699G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.19
700Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.47
701Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.49
702Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.45
703R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.34
704Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.53
705Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.25
706Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.39
707The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.25
708Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.5
709Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824831.89
710Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.29
711Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.56
712Richard Thompson "Rumor And SighDVD-Audio20026.9816821.54
713Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.18
714Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.39
715Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.68
716Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.2
717Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.9816822.23
718Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.1
719The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.06
720Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.29
721Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.87
722Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audio.6.9816822.02
723Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.31
724The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.44
725Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.26
726Big Phat Band "Act Your Age"DVD20086.9816821.73
727Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.16
728Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.01
729Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handels Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.61
730John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.75
731Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.35
732Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.65
733Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.12
734Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.46
735LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.46
736Blue Öyster Cult "Secret Treaties"SACD6[B]6.978812.7
737e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.34
738XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978812.63
739Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.1
740HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.1
741Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.69
742Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.76
743Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.14
744The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.33
745The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.23
746Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.31
747Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.11
748Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.1
749Andy Jackson "73 Days At Sea"DVD20166.978813.37
750The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.1
751Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.78
752The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.13
753Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.43
754Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.26
755Kasio Kristmas "Kasio Kristmas"DVD20086.978811.1
756Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.24
757Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.29
758Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978811.78
759Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.48
760John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.1
761Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978811.92
762Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.1
763Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.25
764Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.18
765Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978814.15
766Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.55
767Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.24
768Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.17
769L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.15
770Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.6
771Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.79
772R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.52
773Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.11
774Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.11
775Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978811.84
776De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.22
777Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.16
778The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.25
779Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.11
780Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.45
781Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.11
782Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.1
783Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.47
784Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.15
785Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.21
786Directions "Center"DVD20006.978811.09
787Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.32
788The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.19
789Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.27
790Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.12
791Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.1
792Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.21
793The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.21
794The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.12
795Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.16
796Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.75
797Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.4
798Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.29
799Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.32
800Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.24
801J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8991.96
802Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163
803Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.75
804Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.89557.8671.66
805The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8673.84
806Dream Theater "Systematic Chaos"CD/DVD20076.88867.82112.12
807Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.36
808Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77131.95
809Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72182.9
810Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.851547.7203.22
811Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73152.85
812M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.56
813Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.24
814Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.07
815C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.851.99
816Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.54
817Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.57
818Symphony X "Paradise Lost 5.1"DVD20086.8627.7581.44
819Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.46
820Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.29
821Barclay James Harvest "Once Again"DVD20116.77777.7103.2
822W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.66
823Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.68
824The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.6
825Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.45
826Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.09
827Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.54
828Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.53
829Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.63
830Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.3
831Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.08
832Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.87
833Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.03
834Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.85
835Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.77
836Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.76
837Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.44
838Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.7
839Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.41
840George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.71
841Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.15
842Miles Davis "Sketches of Spain"DVD20116.69237.6731.71
843Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.14
844Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.64
845Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.51
846Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.39
847Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.5
848Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.45
849Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20106.69237.6731.64
850Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.79
851Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.03
852J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6102.94
853Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.07
854Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.24
855Gentle Giant "Free Hand"DVD20126.65387.651.39
856Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.7
857Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.651.9
858Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.02
859Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.44
860Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.62
861Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.653.92
862Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.02
863Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.641647.45223.84
864Electric Light Orchestra "Electric Light Orchestra"DVD20126.64687.5692.1
865Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.32
866Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.18
867Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5101.98
868Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.43
869Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.38
870Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.84
871The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.42
872The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.42
873badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.67
874The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.55
875Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.34
876Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.25
877Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.57
878Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.23
879Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.11
880Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.544.62
881McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.01
882Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.86
883Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.54
884RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.54157.522.18
885Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.25
886The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.31
887David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.6
888Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.28
889Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.15
890Matthew Lien "Arctic Refuge"SACD20046.54157.529.3
891Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2009"DVD20096.54157.521.69
892Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.86
893HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.43
894Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.69
895Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.37
896Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.2
897Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.1
898Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522
899The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobbs Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.06
900Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.26
901Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.521.94
902Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.43
903Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.22
904Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.72
905Soundgarden "Superunknown"Blu-Ray Audio20146.54157.523.72
906Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.66
907Mike Oldfield "Hergest Ridge"DVD20106.54157.521.3
908Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
909McCoy Tyner "Illuminations"20046.54157.521.1
910John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.33
911Funker Vogt "Aviator"DVD20076.54157.521.53
912Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.41
913LTJ Bukem "Earth 7: Scorched Earth Edition"DVD20046.54157.521.26
914Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.7
915Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35202.99
916Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.76
917bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4374.78
918Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.13
919The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.67
920Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.57
921David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.42
922Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.12
923Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.61
924Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.62
925Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.29
926Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.83
927The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.74
928Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.36
929Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.47
930Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.22
931Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20056.4227.3332.19
932Saxon "Lionheart"DVD20066.4227.3331.31
933Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3331.87
934Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.42
935The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.47
936Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.46
937J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3331.97
938Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.66
939Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.51
940Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.14
941Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.01
942Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.55
943Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.26
944Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2291.94
945Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2291.95
946The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.59
947Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.87
948Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.38
949Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.19
950Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.34
951The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.04
952Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.56
953David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.57
954Mike Oldfield "Five Miles Out"DVD20136.3367.253.43
955Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.15
956Joni Mitchell "Both Sides Now"DVD Audio20006.3367.251.17
9573 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.18
958Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.46
959DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.17
960R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07152.89
961Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.3
962Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.24
963Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.72
964Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.33
965BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.42
966Uriah Heep "Gold From The Byron Era"DVD20046.1235752.86
967Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.72
968Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.76
969Jean Michel Jarre "Oxygene: Live In Your Living Room"DVD20076.1235751.76
970The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.03
971Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.57
972Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.5
973Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.82
974Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.51
975Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.57
976Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.4
977Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228741.94
978Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.55
979The Flaming Lips "Zaireeka"4CD19976.1121731.94
980Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.33
981Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.51
982Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"DVD20096.1121732.32
983Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.45
984Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.54
985Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.3
986Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.45
987Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.3
988Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.45
989Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.19
990Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.4
991Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.41
992Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.41
993Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.14
994Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.5
995Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.22
996Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114721.8
997Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20076.114721.98
998Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.27
999Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20046.114721.46
1000Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.19
1001De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114721.88
1002Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.37
1003Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.66
1004Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.34
1005Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.32
1006Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114722.72
1007Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.6
1008Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.2
1009Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.2
1010Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.52
1011Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114722.56
1012Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.63
1013Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.08
1014Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.24
1015Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.18
1016Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.1
1017John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.12
1018Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.27
1019Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.52
1020Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.2
1021Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.13
1022Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.49
1023Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.19
1024Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.1
1025BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.68
1026The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.22
1027Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.22
1028Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.17
1029Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.1
1030Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.1
1031The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.11
1032Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.42
1033SQUACKETT "A Life Within A Day"DVD20126.17713.53
1034Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.55
1035The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.27
1036Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.54
1037W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.35
1038Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.12
1039Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.5
1040Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.56
1041Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.29
1042Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17711.76
1043Calogero "3"SACD20046.17711.81
1044Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.38
1045London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.15
1046Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.09
1047Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Jazz"DVD20016.17711.56
1048Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.42
1049Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.14
1050Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17712.82
1051Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.24
1052RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.12
1053Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.79
1054Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.1
1055Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.28
1056Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.21
1057Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.22
1058Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.24
1059Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.1
1060Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.39
1061Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.18
1062Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.2
1063Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.36
1064Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.65
1065G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.12
1066Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
1067Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.2
1068Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.4
1069David Becker Tribune "Germeric"DVD-Audio20016.17711.48
1070Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.12
1071Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.19
1072Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.33
1073Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.11
1074The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.2
1075Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.67
1076J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.36
1077Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.27
1078Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.24
1079Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17711.63
1080Tchaikovsky / Fischer Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.17
1081Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.28
1082The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.88
1083Jennifer Lopez "The reel me"CD/DVD20036.03556.8882.25
1084Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.02826.83122.11
1085Deep Purple "Stormbringer"DVD200961356.75204.36
1086Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.5
1087Black Sabbath "Paranoid"DVD20095.97886.77132.11
1088B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.41
1089Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.56
1090Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.76
1091Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.6
1092SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.22
1093Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.3
1094Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.14
1095Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.7
1096Rush "Snakes & Arrows"DVD20075.84406.6761.73
1097Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.22
1098John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.16
1099Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.1
1100Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6731.95
1101Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.05
1102Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6731.93
1103Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.3
1104Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.5
1105Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.821186.56183.22
1106Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.71
1107Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.51
1108Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.46
1109Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5692.96
1110Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.2
1111Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.541.96
1112Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.541.88
1113Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.7
1114Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.7
1115Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.65
1116Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.29
1117Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.49
1118Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.37
1119Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.58
1120After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.19
1121Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.37
1122Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.37
1123Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.17
1124Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.33
1125Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.2
1126Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.65
1127Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.42
1128Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.05
1129Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.33
1130Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.521.81
1131Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.28
1132John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.31
1133John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.36
1134Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.34
1135Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.44
1136Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.56
1137Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.86
1138Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.527.45
1139Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.75
1140Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.39
1141Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.03
1142Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.44
1143Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.15
1144Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.4
1145Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.01
1146J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.88
1147Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.44
1148Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.73
1149Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.1
1150Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.07
1151Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3334.82
1152Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.53196.3332.35
1153The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3331.96
1154Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.18
1155David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.22
1156Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.21
1157The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.33
1158Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.3
1159Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.26
1160Jean Michel Jarre "Teo & Tea"CD+DVD20075.511426.17233.3
1161T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.53
1162Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.67
1163J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.02
1164Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.51
1165Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20045.46256.2542.05
1166Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.7
1167Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13164.71
1168The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.33
1169Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.37616.1102.26
1170The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.3
1171Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.09
1172Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748681.9
1173Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.8
1174Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536661.93
1175Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.51
1176gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.63
1177Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.33
1178James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.57
1179Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.72
1180Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424642.34
1181Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.72
1182Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.72
1183Jethro Tull "Live At Carnegie Hall 1970"DVD20105.2418633.47
1184DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.32
1185Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.4
1186Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.99
1187Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.31
1188Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.53
1189Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.42
1190Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418631.96
1191Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.73
1192Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.5
1193R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.11
1194WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.09
1195Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.36
1196Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.07
1197Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.43
1198Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.62
1199Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.07
1200Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.74
1201WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.3
1202Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312621.9
1203Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.56
1204Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.15
1205Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20025.2312621.09
1206America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.37
1207Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312621.99
1208Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.07
1209Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.57
1210PBII "Plastic Soup"DVD20105.2312621.02
1211Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.2
1212Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.29
1213Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.06
1214F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.36
1215Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236610.98
1216Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.25
1217WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.13
1218Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.42
1219Mike Oldfield "Incantations"DVD20115.236617.79
1220Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236610.97
1221Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.39
1222Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.4
1223Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.44
1224Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.44
1225Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.25
1226Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.78
1227Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.27
1228Quodia "The Arrow"DVD20075.236611.15
1229Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.82
1230Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.2
1231Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.13
1232Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.16
1233Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236611.77
1234Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.3
1235Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.69
1236Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.56
1237Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.45
1238Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.41
1239Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.39
1240Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236611.67
1241Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.08
1242Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.25
1243Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.25
1244Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236610.99
1245Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.49
1246Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.2
1247Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.47
1248Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.91
1249Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.07
1250Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.24
1251Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.15
1252Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8671.9
1253The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.62
1254Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.08
1255Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.851.93
1256Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.57
1257Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.49
1258Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20045685.67124.14
1259Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.71
1260Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.29
1261Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.07
1262Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.32
1263Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58121.9
1264Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.84
1265Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.5
1266Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.18
1267OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.27
1268Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.13
1269The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.41
1270Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.31
1271Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.18
1272Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.55
1273J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.5
1274Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.3
1275Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.49
1276Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.35
1277Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.41
1278David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.36
1279Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.23
1280Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.522.81
1281Meat Loaf "Couldnt Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.01
1282Serge Gainsbourg "Histoire De Melody Nelson"DVD20114.8115.521.1
1283Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.65
1284Irmin Schmidt & Kumo "axolotl eyes"DVD20084.8115.521.34
1285Holst / Tomita "The Planets"Dolby Surround CD19914.8115.521.83
1286Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.521.87
1287Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.451.88
1288The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27152.98
1289Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3331.87
1290Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.11
1291Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.6
1292bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.29
1293Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20034.63375.2972.56
1294Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.63
1295k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.21
1296David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.251.94
1297John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.251.9
1298Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.28
1299Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143
1300Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.63
1301HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.56
1302Rick Wakeman "Out There"DVD20044.3720541.55
1303SBB "New Century"DVD20054.3720541.31
1304Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.84
1305Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.14
1306Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.32
1307T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.4
1308Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.55
1309Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.67
1310Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.43
1311Mussorgsky / Tomita "Pictures at an Exhibition"Dolby Surround CD19914.3610521.35
1312The Dale Spalding Band "Downtown"DVD-Audio20034.36105214.46
1313Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.16
1314J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.52
1315Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.49
1316J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.91
1317The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.26
1318Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.5
1319Aretha Franklin "The Best of Aretha Franklin"DVD20104.355511.27
1320Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.54
1321C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.12
1322Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.47
1323Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.72
1324Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355513.48
1325Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.13
1326Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.22
1327Fischerspooner "#1"DVD20034.355514.13
1328Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.51
1329Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.04
1330Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.61
1331Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.13
1332Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.27
1333Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.25
1334Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.73
1335Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.18
1336Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.75
1337Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.2
1338Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.12
1339Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355511.92
1340Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.04
1341Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.36
1342Ars Arcana "The Savage Tongue"DVD20044.355511.23
1343RPWL "Wanted"DVD20144.355512.75
1344Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.06
1345Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.63
1346Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355510.99
1347George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.31
1348Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.31
1349Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.08
1350Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.89
1351Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.58
1352Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355510.98
1353Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.61
1354Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.17
1355David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.37
1356Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.42
1357David Bowie "Station To Station"DVD20104.15194.75412.04
1358Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7542.87
1359Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.3
1360Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.45
1361Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.43
1362Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.5
1363Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.84
1364Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.95
1365Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.73
1366Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.48
1367Children Of Bodom "Blooddrunk"DVD20083.93184.541.21
1368Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.32
1369DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.34
1370Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.21
1371Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.42
1372Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.46
1373Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.77
1374Mythos "Surround Sound Offensive"Dolby Surround CD20083.9294.521.05
1375Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.24
1376David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.53
1377Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.58
1378Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.62
1379Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.44
1380Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.15
1381David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.41
1382Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.78
1383Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.09
1384Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912431.94
1385Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.52
1386Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.67
1387Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.82
1388Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.59
1389Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.27
1390Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.34
1391Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.78
1392W.A. Mozart / Matt "Great Mass"20013.498420.86
1393Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.29
1394Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.57
1395The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.09
1396Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.5
139738 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.41
1398Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.48
1399Steve Hackett "Wolflight"Blu-ray20153.484412.84
1400Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412
1401Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.09
1402Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.02
1403Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.17
1404Sean Lennon "Friendly Fire"DVD20063.484411.08
1405Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes dexecution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.1
1406David Willcocks "George Frideric Handels Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.38
1407Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.41
1408Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.01
1409Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.28
1410Marvin Gaye "Let's Get It On"Blu-Ray20153.484412.67
1411Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.2
1412Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.52
1413The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.22
1414Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.23
1415Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.59
1416Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu"SACD20043.484411.34
1417The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.18
1418Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484411.86
1419Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484410.98
1420Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484411.88
1421Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.23
1422Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.26
1423Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.08
1424The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.11
1425Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.56
1426Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.69
1427Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.09
1428Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.05
1429Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.72
1430Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.33
1431The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.3
1432Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.12
1433G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.28
1434Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.43
1435Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.26
1436The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.1
1437Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.67
1438Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.75
1439Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.55
1440Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.62
1441Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.66
1442Joey Ramone "Dont Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.43
1443Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6381.93
1444Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.05
1445Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.59
1446Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.54
1447Alexander Jero "Uncommon Mozart"HD DVD20073.0573.520.87
1448Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.11
1449Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.77
1450Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.31
1451The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.54
1452Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.29
1453The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.7
1454Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.67
1455Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.36
14563 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212341.98
1457Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332
1458Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.81
1459The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.78
1460Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.35
1461Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331
1462The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629331.97
1463Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.06
1464Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.54
1465Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.15
1466Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.15
1467Stratovarius "Elements Pt. 1 & 2"DVD20142.626322.1
1468The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.44
1469Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.74
1470Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.42
1471Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.49
1472Tom Jones "In Concert With Friends"DVD20042.613310.88
1473Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.61
1474Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.3
1475Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.2
1476Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.19
1477Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.28
1478Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.11
1479Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.85
1480The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.42
1481Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.11
1482Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.56
148338 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.24
1484Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.07
1485The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.21
1486Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.2
1487Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.18
1488The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.19
1489Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.16
1490Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.33
1491Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.51
1492Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.15
1493Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.14
1494Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.17
1495Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.42
1496Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.19
1497Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.12
1498Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.05
1499Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.51
1500Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "Kicking Against The Pricks"DVD20092.613312.98
1501James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.22
1502Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.09
1503Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.13
1504Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20052.613311.29
1505Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.13
1506Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.19
1507Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.65
1508Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.37
1509Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.87
1510The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.51
1511Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.4
1512Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.65
1513Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.59
1514Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.18
1515East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.2
1516King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.44
151710cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.18
1518Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.28
1519Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.34
1520Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.92
1521UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.48
1522Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.34
1523New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744221.87
1524Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.2
1525Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.8
1526Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.21
1527Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.96
1528Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.18
1529Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.09
1530Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.67
1531Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.62
1532Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.54
1533Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.52
1534Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.37
1535Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.4
1536Paul Gilbert "Alligator Farm"DVD Audio20011.3131.521.21
1537Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.02
1538Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.2
1539Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.64
1540Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.19
1541David Miles Huber "Tranquility"DVD200600001.3
1542Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.4
1543Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900001.9