SACD DVD-Audio DTS DVD DualDisc
Многоканальная Музыка (Surround SACD & DVD-Audio)

Show disk for last Day Week Month Year All time | Language: ru en
Updated: 19-10-2017, 01:08:08
NoDiscNotesYearRatingSummaryAverageVotesInterest
1Sting "Brand New Day"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20009.4717119.0119017.76
2Jean Michel Jarre "AERO"DVD20049.229979.510514.47
3Metallica "Metallica"DVD-Audio20019.111899.1513012.73
4Pink Floyd "The Dark Side Of The Moon"SACD20038.9810139.2111017.9
5Queen "A Night At The Opera"DVD-Audio20028.99879.1410811.06
6Refused "The Shape Of Punk To Come"DVD-Audio20048.8314010142.92
7The Flaming Lips "Yoshimi Battles The Pink Robots 5.1"DVD-Audio20028.82279.87234.78
8Kane "so glad you made it"SACD20038.79901092.76
9TrondheimSolistene "Divertimenti"SACD, Blu-Ray20088.76601062.8
10Al Jarreau "All I Got"SACD20028.761299.92132.81
11Laurence Juber "Guitar Noir"DVD-Audio20038.75501052.61
12James Carney Group "Green-Wood"SACD20078.75501051.9
13Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Trilogy"DVD-Audio20158.755010528.83
14Joachim Schoenecker Trio "Nocturnes"SACD20038.74401042.06
15Dan Gibson "Call Of The Loon"SACD20068.74401042.11
16Olivier Latry "Midnight at Notre-Dame - Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.73301031.74
17Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / Paul Hillier "The Powers of Heaven"SACD20038.73301031.5
18Les Percussions de Strasbourg "East Meets West"SACD20048.73301031.64
19Philip Bailey "Soul On Jazz"SACD20028.73301031.66
20Insane Clown Posse "The Wraith: Shangri-La"DVD-Audio20028.73301031.86
21King Crimson "‎In The Wake Of Poseidon"DVD-Audio20108.73301032.16
22Stravinsky "Les Noces. Mass. Cantata"SACD20068.72201022.09
23Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Long Walk To Freedom"SACD20068.72201021.51
24Gaudeamus "Sacred Feast"SACD20008.72201021.58
25KODO "Mondo Head"SACD20028.72201022.28
26Tomita "Planets"SACD20118.72201022.49
27Diatonis "Invisible Order"DVD-Audio20088.72201021.42
28O'Regan / Machaut / Orlando Consort "Scattered Rhymes"SACD20088.72201021.51
29Eugene Ruffolo "In a Different Light"SACD20078.72201022.25
30Silje Nergaard "Nightwatch"SACD20038.72201021.4
31XTC "Drums And Wires"Blu-ray20148.72201024.52
32Mahler / CSO / Haitink "Symphony No. 1"SACD20098.72201021.7
33Gentle Giant "The Power And The Glory"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.72201022.37
34Jethro Tull "A Passion Play"DVD-Audio20148.722010212.14
35Consortium Vocale Oslo "EXAUDIAM EUM"SACD20078.71101012.61
36Buxtehude "Membra Jesu Nostri"SACD20068.71101011.38
37Wolfgang Hufschmidt "Meissner Tedeum"SACD20038.71101011.24
38Ensemble 96 "Immortal Nystedt"SACD20058.71101011.3
39Messiaen / Hebrides Ensemble "Chamber Works"SACD20078.71101011.66
40Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir / PAUL HILLIER "A New Joy"SACD20068.71101011.58
41McCoy Tyner "Land Of Giants"SACD20038.71101011.26
42Edvard Grieg / Martin Schmeding "Organ Transcriptions"SACD20048.71101011.33
43Andy Milne, Benoit Delbecq "Where Is Pannonica?"SACD20098.71101011.32
44Debussy, Faure, Ravel "French String Quartets"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.41
45Jerry Granelli "The V16 Project"SACD20038.71101011.17
46Jerry Granelli V16 "Vancouver '08"SACD20098.71101011.27
47Britten / Masur / LPO "War Requiem"SACD20068.71101011.63
48Vivica Genaux, Rene Jacobs "Arias for Farinelli"SACD20038.71101011.76
49Tomita "Clair de Lune"SACD20128.71101012.56
50W. A. Mozart / Schneemann "Oboe Quartets"SACD20068.71101011.55
51Isao Tomita "Planet Zero"SACD20118.71101012.58
52J. S. Bach / Jos van Veldhoven "St. John Passion"SACD20048.71101011.63
53Brahms / Martin Schmeding "Complete Works for Organ"SACD20078.71101011.65
54Max Reger / Willem Tanke "Variationen/fugue fis-moll; 2 wind-fantasien von Willem Tanke"SACD20068.71101011.28
55Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symphony no. 4"SACD20098.71101011.73
56Shostakovich / Valery Gergiev "The Nose"SACD20098.71101012.08
57Mahler / Tilson Thomas "Das klagende Lied"SACD20078.71101011.28
58Benoit Delbecq "Nu-Turn"SACD20038.71101011.73
59Matthew Wadsworth "Masters of the Lute"SACD20068.71101011.33
60Larry Coryell Organ Trio "Impressions"SACD20088.71101011.44
61Howells, Whitacre, Pizzetti / Conspirare "Requiem"SACD20098.71101011.36
62Tiovo Tulev / EPCC / Paul Hillier "Songs"SACD20088.71101011.3
63Robert Jisa "Pet Tibetanu"SACD20068.71101011.47
64Classic Christmas - London SymphonyDualDisc20048.71101011.63
65Larry Chernicoff "October"SACD20048.71101011.99
66John Tavener "The Veil of the Temple"SACD20048.71101011.4
67Schubert / Helmchen "Forellen Quintett"SACD20098.71101011.62
68Gubaidulina / Wispelwey / Reuss "The Canticle Of The Sun"SACD20048.71101011.45
69Rameau / Minkowski "Une Symphonie Imaginaire"SACD20058.71101011.69
70Keiichi Suzuki "Captain Hate & First Mate Love"SACD20088.71101015.26
71Tomita "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20148.71101012.61
72Starkland "Immersion"DVD-Audio20008.71101011.42
73Strauss / RPO / Peter Guth "The Strauss Family"SACD20058.71101011.39
74Dmitry Bortnyansky / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "THE ITALIAN ALBUM"SACD20038.71101012.32
75Joe Henderson "Lush Life"SACD20048.71101011.29
76Ravel / BSO, Levine "Daphnis et Chloe"SACD20088.71101011.93
77Diatonis "Highway 1"DVD-Audio20058.71101011.17
78Mozart / BSO Chamber Players "Chamber Music for Winds and Strings"SACD20068.71101011.51
79The Gents "The Gentlemen of the Chapel Royal"SACD20028.71101011.36
80Wagner / Hansjorg Albrecht "Der Ring"SACD20068.71101011.53
81Chris Gestrin "after the city has gone : quiet"SACD20078.71101011.37
82 Yevstigney Fomin / Pratum Integrum Orchestra, The Horn Orchestra Of Russia "Orfeo ed Euridice" SACD20098.71101011.76
83Diatonis "Pond"DVD-Audio20088.71101011.32
84Shirley Horn with Strings "Heres to Life"SACD20048.71101011.43
85Nordic Voices "Reges Terrae"SACD20078.71101011.32
86Handel / Renee FlemingSACD20048.71101011.53
87Ploug / Pettersen / Badenhorst "Equilibrium"SACD20098.71101011.28
88George Crumb / Ellen Ugelvik "Makrokosmos I & II"SACD20088.71101011.43
89J. S. Bach / Hansjorg Albrecht "GOLDBERG-VARIATIONEN An Organ Arrangement"SACD20078.71101011.39
90Katarzyna Mycka "Marimba Sculpture"SACD20048.71101011.45
91stile antico "Song of Songs"SACD20098.71101011.36
92stile antico "heavenly harmonies"SACD20088.71101011.3
93Rheinberger / Bruffy "Sacred Choral Works"SACD20078.71101011.44
94Phoenix Chorale "Spotless Rose: Hymns to the Virgin Mary"SACD20088.71101011.65
95Runnicles / Atlanta Symphony Orchestra "Britannia"SACD20078.71101011.29
96Stockhausen "Stimmung"SACD20078.71101011.51
97Dan Gibson "Songbirds (a surround sound experience)"SACD20078.71101012.51
98Edvard Grieg / Hideyo Harada "Lyric Pieces"SACD20078.71101012.5
99Hirofume Tokutake "Message From Dr. K By DVD-Audio"DVD-Audio20038.71101011.78
100Romero "Un Segundo Una Vida"SACD20028.71101011.3
101Dire Straits "Brothers In Arms"SACD, DualDisc20058.77449.198114.89
102Dan Gibson "Thunderstorm"SACD20048.691289.85133.79
103Beck "Guero"DVD-Audio20058.67799.8882.13
104Steely Dan "Gaucho"SACD, DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20048.653999.5426.09
105Zephyr "Voices Unbound"DVD-Audio20028.651089.82112.46
106The Beatles "LOVE"DVD-Audio20068.626019.25658.94
107Depeche Mode "Violator"SACD, DVD20068.615229.32564.88
108Chick Corea "Rendezvous In New York"SACD20038.59889.7892.97
109Wolfgang Puschnig "Chants"DTS-CD20028.57499.853.09
110Steven Wilson "Insurgentes"DVD-Audio20088.572219.61235.65
111Beck "Sea Change"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.551839.63194.86
112Donald Fagen "Morph the Cat"DVD-Audio20068.521549.63163.15
113King Crimson "Larks' Tongues in Aspic"DVD-Audio20128.521549.63163.7
114BT "Music From And Inspired By The Film MONSTER"DVD20048.521169.67122.77
115Yes "The Yes Album"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.52399.7542.63
116Kroumata "Encores"SACD20058.52399.7541.61
117Babatunde Olatunji "Circle of Drums"SACD20038.52399.7542.55
118Natalie Cole "Ask a Woman Who Knows"SACD20028.52399.7541.91
119A King Crimson ProjeKct "A Scarcity Of Miracles"DVD-Audio20118.52399.7543.2
120George Benson & Al Jarreau "Givin' It Up"DVD20068.49879.6792.67
121Ambra "Honour & Glory"SACD, DVD-Audio20028.491919.55203.73
122Moloko "Statues"SACD20038.491259.62134.63
123The Aix All Stars "Surrounded by Christmas"DVD-Audio20038.47589.6761.71
124Queen "The Game"DVD-Audio20038.465479.12605.59
125Bjork "Medulla"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.462189.482310.15
126Steven Wilson "The Raven That Refused To Sing and other stories"Blu-ray20138.451159.58128.22
127N.E.R.D. "In Search Of..."DVD-Audio20058.45779.6382.15
128Ohio Players "Fire"DTS-CD20018.45779.6381.93
129Jethro Tull "Benefit"DVD20138.45779.6385.61
130Yes "Close To The Edge"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20138.45779.6384.26
131Eagles "Hotel California"DVD-Audio20018.446648.97747.77
132Tipper "Surrounded"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20048.442369.44255.06
133Cornelius "Five Point One"DVD20048.44299.6731.83
134Caetano Veloso "A Foreign Sound"SACD20048.44299.6731.4
135Grechaninov / Bruffy "Passion Week"SACD20078.44299.6732.59
136Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano Duo Vol.IISACD, Blu-ray20098.44299.6732.17
137Rabih Abou-Khalil "The Cactus of Knowledge"DVD-Audio20018.44299.6732.05
138Mickey Hart "The Best of: Over The Edge And Back"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54131.96
139Grover Washington, Jr. "Winelight"DVD-Audio20028.421249.54132.88
140Donald Fagen "The Nightfly"DVD-Audio20028.411529.5162.78
141Yes "Relayer"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20148.4489.654.27
142Titz "Magic"SACD20038.4489.651.8
143Mahler / Zubin Mehta "Symphony No.2 - Resurrection"DVD-Audio20018.4489.651.55
144Pink Floyd "The Endless River"Blu-ray20148.4489.652.77
145Gold Cheng "Far walk the other place"DTS-CD19998.4489.651.56
146Blue Man Group "Audio"DVD-Audio19998.393439.27375.09
147Pat Metheny Group "Imaginary Day"DVD-Audio20028.391989.43213.33
148Diatonis "Dark Edges"DVD-Audio20078.39679.5772.37
149Kitaro "Sacred Journey Of Ku-Kai"SACD20038.371149.5123.07
150Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio, SACD20088.333059.24337.79
151Linkin Park "Reanimation"DVD-Audio20028.334289.11475.96
152Roxy Music "Avalon"SACD20038.332609.29283.77
153Porcupine Tree "Lightbulb Sun"DVD-Audio20088.321789.37193.88
154J.C.Bach "Selected Clavier Sonatas"SACD20048.32579.562.72
155Sara K. "Hell or High Water"SACD20068.32579.561.74
156Ziroq "Ziroq"DVD-Audio20028.32579.561.87
157Opeth "Blackwater Park"DVD20108.32579.561.75
158Spyro Gyra "Good to Go-Go"SACD20078.32579.561.61
159Helium Vola "Liod"SACD20048.32579.563.75
160Golden Earring "Naked III: Live at the Panama"SACD20058.3389.542.87
161Fred Sokolow with Junior Brown & Ian WhitcombDVD-Audio20038.3389.541.64
162Fred Jonny Berg "Flute Mystery"SACD, Blu-Ray20098.3389.542.25
163Marion Meadows "Player's Club"SACD20048.3389.541.38
164no-man "together we're stranger"DVD-Audio20078.31139.42123.21
165Talking Heads "Remain In Light"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.31139.42122.7
166Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Emerson, Lake & Palmer"DVD-Audio20128.31139.42122.58
167Dozan Fujiwara & Isao Tomita "Kyo"SACD20088.28199.522.36
168Robert Reed "Sanctuary"DVD-Audio20148.28199.523.11
169Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Raise Your Spirit Higher: Wenyukela"SACD20048.28199.521.35
170Isao Tomita "The Tale Of Genji, Symphonic Fantasy"SACD20118.28199.5211.08
171Texas "careful what you wish for"SACD20038.28199.521.36
172Theo Bleckmann, Ben Monder "At Night"SACD20078.28199.521.19
173J.S.Bach / Stamm "Organ Works"DVD-Audio20018.28199.522.78
174James Carney Group "Ways & Means"SACD20098.28199.521.2
175Prokofiev, Saint-Saens "Peter and the Wolf, Carnival of the Animals"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.28199.522.33
176Makino Jun "Still Point"SACD20078.28199.521.39
177Tarik O'Regan / Conspirare "Threshold of Night"SACD20088.28199.521.45
178Handel / Egarr "Organ Concertos Op. 4"SACD20088.28199.521.32
179Vivaldi / Katona Twins "Vivaldi"SACD20078.28199.521.49
180Huelgas - Ensemble / Paul Van Nevel "40 Voices"SACD20068.28199.521.29
181Handel / Arte dei Suonatori / Martin Gester "12 Concerti grossi, Opus 6"SACD20088.28199.521.72
182Rachmaninov / Hillier "All-Night Vigil"SACD20058.28199.522.54
183Shawn Amos "Thank You Shirl-ee May [A Love Story]"DualDisc20058.28199.522.44
184Handel / Egarr "Concerti Grossi Op. 3, Sonata a 5"SACD20078.28199.521.32
185Jerry Granelli, V16 "The Sonic Temple"SACD20078.28199.521.41
186Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Brain Salad Surgery"DVD-Audio20148.28199.5212.31
187J.S.Bach / Yamashita "Sonatas & Partitas for Violin Solo"SACD20058.28199.522.84
188Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Smooth Jazz"DVD-Audio20028.28199.521.25
189RPWL "Stock"DVD20038.281229.38132.11
190The AIX All Star Band "Moonlight Acoustica"DVD-Audio20068.271779.32194.95
191Djabe "Sheafs are Dancing"DVD-Audio20048.27949.4101.59
192Steven Wilson "Grace For Drowning"Blu-ray20118.27949.4103.49
193King Crimson "Islands"DVD-Audio20108.27669.4372.1
194Simple Minds "New Gold Dream (81/82/83/84)"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20058.251039.36117.34
195Tomita "The Planets 2003"DVD-Audio20038.251039.36113.1
196Vivaldi / Gaede "The Four Seasons"SACD20088.241589.29174.84
197Genesis "The Lamb Lies Down On Broadway"SACD,DVD20078.23759.3882.47
198Doc Powell "97th & Columbus"SACD20028.23759.3881.9
199Genesis "Foxtrot"SACD, DVD20088.23759.3881.96
200Ray Charles "Genius Loves Company"SACD20048.231129.33122.82
201Pink Floyd "The Division Bell"DVD, Blu-ray20148.231129.331211.71
202Porcupine Tree "Stupid Dream"DVD-Audio20068.222309.2254.82
203Acura / ELS Surround "Premium Audio System Demonstration Disc"DVD-Audio20088.22479.452.75
204Jethro Tull "Aqualung"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20118.22479.4511.07
205Mein Herz Brennt - "Torsten Rasch"SACD20038.22479.451.61
206Matt Bianco "Matt's Mood"SACD20048.22479.451.27
207Miles Davis "TUTU"DVD-Audio20028.211219.31133.46
208no-man "schoolyard ghosts"DVD-Audio20088.21309.29143.6
209Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band "Swingin' For The Fences"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20008.2849.3392.85
210Amon Tobin "Chaos Theory"DVD-Audio20058.2849.3392.34
211King Crimson "Discipline"DVD-Audio20118.2849.3392.02
212Emerson, Lake & Palmer "Tarkus"DVD-Audio20128.191489.25162.9
213Missy Elliott "Miss E... So Addictive"DVD-Audio20018.191579.24173.33
214King Crimson "Red"DVD-Audio20098.181669.22184.4
215Yes "Fragile"DVD-Audio20028.181849.2204.54
216Depeche Mode "Some Great Reward"SACD, DVD20068.151119.25122.6
217David Sanborn "timeagain"SACD, DVD-Audio20048.152289.12254.63
218Porcupine Tree "Fear of a Blank Planet"DVD-Audio, DVD20078.152199.13245.23
219Rachmaninov, Tchaikovsky / Abegg Trio "Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20038.15289.3331.55
220Chris Gestrin "Stillpoint"SACD20028.15289.3331.54
221Rosanna & Zelia "Postcard"DVD-Audio20008.15289.3331.49
222Jorma Kaukonen "Blue Country Heart"SACD20028.15289.3332.03
223Diatonis "Perception"DVD-Audio20068.15289.3331.41
224Talking Heads "Naked"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20068.15289.3331.55
225sara K. "made in the shade"SACD20098.15289.3331.79
226Chanticleer "Magnificat"DVD-Audio20018.15289.3331.37
227Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 2" SACD20078.15289.3331.94
228Tears For Fears "Songs From The Big Chair"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20068.15289.3332.8
229Move D, Namlook "XI - Sons of Kraut"DTS-CD20068.15289.3331.49
230Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete Piano Sonatas, vol. 3"SACD20088.15289.3331.67
231Kitaro "Daylight, Moonlight In Yakushiji"SACD20038.15289.3332.28
232The Brand New Opry "Another Time"DVD-Audio20058.15289.3331.54
233Tchaikovsky / Yablonsky "Piano Concertos Nos. 1&3"Blu-ray20088.15289.3331.26
234Hawkwind "Warrior On The Edge Of Time"DVD-Audio20138.15289.3333.3
235Joe Morris "Joe Morris and Friends"DTS-CD20008.15289.3331.8
236Poolplayers "Way Below the Surface"SACD20088.15289.3331.31
237J.S.Bach "The Four Great Toccatas And Fugues"SACD20038.151209.23134.03
238Diana Krall "The Look Of Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20018.141929.14213.84
239Crystal Method "Legion of Boom"DVD-Audio20048.144188.89477.27
240Depeche Mode "Ultra"SACD, DVD20078.141839.15202.43
241Kraftwerk "Minimum-Maximum"SACD20068.142549.07284.52
242B.B.King and Eric Clapton "Riding With The King"DVD-Audio20018.131569.18173.29
243Pink Floyd "Wish You Were Here"SACD, Blu-ray20118.1230693410.1
244Simple Minds "Once Upon A Time"DVD-Audio20058.12749.2585.14
245Diana Krall "The Girl In The Other Room"SACD, DualDisc20048.112189.08244.72
246Spyro Gyra "Wrapped In A Dream"SACD20068.1839.2292.09
247Storm Corrosion "Storm Corrosion"Blu-ray20128.09929.2103.46
248The Doors "L.A.Woman"DVD-Audio20008.091829.1204.1
249The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"DTS-CD20028.092359.04264.05
250Genesis "Genesis"SACD20078.091019.18112.64
251Hooverphonic "No More Sweet Music"DualDisc20058.091019.18112.88
252King Crimson "Lizard"DVD-Audio20098.081649.11182.96
253Les Brown and his band of Renown "Session #55"DVD-Audio20018.08379.2541.55
254Cameron Carpenter "Revolutionary"SACD20088.08379.2541.66
255Yazoo "In Your Room"DVD20088.08379.2541.92
256Genesis "Nursery Cryme"SACD, DVD20088.08379.2541.74
257Various Artists "Blue Coast Collection. The E.S.E. Sessions"SACD20078.08379.2542.45
258Richard Wagner / Neeme Jarvi "The Ring, An Orchestral Adventure" SACDSACD20088.08379.2541.38
259Bach Classics LPO & Don JacksonDVD-Audio20058.08379.2542.24
260Jackie Leven "Shining Brother, Shining Sister"DualDisc20058.08379.2541.78
261Alfred Schnittke "Complete Piano Sonatas"SACD20058.08379.2542.06
262BT "This Binary Universe"DVD20068.081559.12175.32
263Boys II Men "II"DTS-CD19978.081469.13163.89
264Britney Spears "In The Zone"DVD-Audio20048.062439275.35
265Mozart / Henk Rubingh: Wind ConcertosSACD20058.05469.251.56
266Graham Nash "Songs For Beginners"DVD-Audio20088.05469.251.38
267The Flaming Lips "The Soft Bulletin 5.1"DVD-Audio20058.05469.251.71
268Guano Apes "Don't Give Me Names"SACD20008.05469.251.92
269John McEuen & Jimmy Ibbotson "Nitty Gritty Surround"DVD-Audio20018.05469.251.51
270Beethoven / PCPO / Rajski "Symphonies 5 & 6"SACD20088.05469.252.51
271Bryan Ferry "Boys and Girls"SACD20058.041729.05193.44
272Elton John "Goodbye Yellow Brick Road"SACD, DVD-Audio20038.032948.91335.71
273America "Homecoming"DVD-Audio20018.031549.06172.94
274Nickel Creek "This Side"SACD20038.03559.1761.68
275Junior Wells (Amos Blakemore) "Come On in This House"SACD, DTS-CD20028.03559.1762.74
276King Crimson "Starless And Bible Black"DVD-Audio20118.03559.1762.67
277Hiroshima "The Bridge"SACD20038.03559.1762.15
278Herbie Hancock "Gershwin's World"SACD20048.02649.1472.35
279Brian Wilson "Imagination"DTS-CD19988.02649.1471.98
280Tchaikovsky / Kunzel "1812"SACD20018.01739.1382.47
281Yo-Yo Ma plays Ennio MorriconeSACD, DualDisc20058.01739.1382.53
282Opeth "Ghost Reveries"DVD20068.01829.1191.46
283Jethro Tull "Thick As A Brick"DVD20128.01829.1194.07
284Donald Fagen "Kamakiriad"DVD-Audio200381009.09112.11
285David Gilmour "Live In Gdansk / On An Island"DVD20087.992068.96233.74
286Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2003"DVD-Audio20037.973348.79385.73
287Blue Man Group "The Complex"DVD-Audio20047.962408.89273.14
288King Crimson "In The Court Of The Crimson King"DVD-Audio20097.962148.92244.7
289Jeff Wayne "The War Of The Worlds"SACD20057.961359153.81
290Herbie Hancock "Head Hunters"SACD20017.961359153.26
291Foreigner "Foreigner"DVD-Audio20017.92999112.69
292Depeche Mode "Music For The Masses"SACD, DVD20067.922908.79333.7
293Blondie "The Curse of Blondie"DualDisc20047.92909102.3
294Santana "Supernatural"DVD-Audio20037.912048.87233.46
295Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Nutcracker"DVD-Audio20057.9181992.4
296Depeche Mode "Construction Time Again"SACD, DVD20077.9181992.14
297Opeth "Still Life"DVD20087.972981.55
298Frank Zappa "QuAUDIOPHILIAc"DVD-Audio20047.972982.64
299Elton John "Honky Chateau"SACD20047.972982.26
300Bryan Ferry "Frantic"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.92388.81277.82
301Paul McCartney & Wings "Band on the Run"DTS-CD20017.892128.83244.11
302Big Phat Band "XXL"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.8854962.73
303Jethro Tull's Ian Anderson "Thick As A Brick 2"DVD20127.871168.921314.61
304J.S.Bach / Pini "The Brandenburg Concertos"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745952.14
305Talking Heads "Speaking In Tongues"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20057.8745951.91
306Elton John "Peachtree Road"SACD20047.8745951.65
307R.E.M. "New Adventures in Hi-Fi"DVD-Audio20057.8745951.68
308Lara Fabian "9"SACD, DVD20057.8745952.55
309Talking Heads "Fear of Music"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.8745951.68
310Groove Armada "Goodbye Country (Hello Nightclub)"SACD20027.8636941.31
311Vivaldi / David Juritz and London Mozart Players "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20017.8636941.82
312James Taylor "Hourglass"SACD20017.8636941.68
313Gerald Veasley "Velvet"SACD20027.8636941.48
314Kreator "Enemy of God Revisited"DVD20067.8636942.18
315Sky_Residents "Kindness (Live at the Art-Hall)"DVD20067.8636941.71
316Aaron Neville "Nature Boy: The Standards Album"DVD-Audio20047.8636943.03
317Lyle Lovett "Joshua Judges Ruth"DTS-CD20017.8636941.58
318Recoil "subHuman"DVD20077.8636941.8
319J.C.F. Fischer / Olga Martynova "Musicalisches Blumen-Buschlein"SACD20067.8636942.2
320Manowar "Warriors Of The World"SACD20027.861078.92122.23
321Piazzolla / Zeitouni "Works for Strings"SACD20067.8627931.41
322Liszt / Yundi Li "Liszt"SACD20037.8627933.4
323J.S.Bach "The Great Transcriptions"SACD20037.8627932
324Friedemann "The Concert"SACD20057.8627931.81
325Djabe "Update"DVD-Audio20127.8627931.99
326Ladysmith Black Mambazo "Ilembe: Honoring Shaka Zulu"SACD20087.8627931.83
327Vital Information "Global Beat"DTS-CD20077.8627931.45
328Ils "Soul Trader"DualDisc20067.8627931.87
329Mahler "Symphony No.5"DualDisc20047.8627931.89
330James Taylor "Flag"SACD20037.8627931.36
331Gerard Grisey / Les Percussions de Strasbourg "Le noir de l'etoile"SACD20047.8627932.03
332W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze vol. 2"SACD20047.8627931.25
333Djabe "Take On"DVD-Audio20087.8627931.23
334Ron Carter, Jimmy Cobb, George Coleman & Mike Stern "4 Generations Of Miles"SACD20027.8627931.91
335Depeche Mode "Delta Machine"Blu-ray20147.8518923.12
336Ludwig Van Beethoven "Christus am Olberge/ Oratorio op.85"SACD20037.8518921.32
337Carl Orff / Thielemann "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20037.8518922.45
338Mahler / Ivan Fischer "Symfonie nr.2"SACD20067.8518921.52
339The Lord of the Rings "The Fellowship of the Ring"DVD-Audio20057.8518923.18
340Kinobe "versebridgechorus?"SACD20017.8518921.13
341Luciano Pavarotti "Ti Adoro"SACD20037.8518921.42
342The Who "Quadrophenia"Blu-ray20147.8518922.92
343Kelly Rowland "Simply Deep"SACD20027.8518921.31
344Debussy / Yoav Talmi "Children's Corner"SACD20077.8518921.46
345Telemann / Hille Perl "Concertos for Viola da Gamba"SACD20067.8518921.36
346Jerry Goldsmith and LSO "The Film Music Of Jerry Goldsmith"SACD20017.8518921.32
347Patrick Zimmerli "Phoenix"SACD20057.8518921.34
348Rachmaninov/Stephen Hough "The Piano Concertos, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20047.8518921.28
349Mannheim Steamroller "Meets the Mouse"DVD-Audio19987.8518921.54
350Geri Allen / Dave Holland / Jack DeJohnette "The Life Of A Song"SACD20047.8518922.16
351Mussorgsky, Rachmaninov, Stravinsky "Pictures From Russia"SACD20087.8518921.95
352Nathaniel Bartlett "Precipice: Modern Marimba"SACD20067.8518921.96
353J. S. Bach / Francesco Cera "French Suites"SACD20087.8518921.35
354Mahler / Chailly "Symphony No.9"SACD20047.8518921.57
355Steve Strauss "Just Like Love"SACD20057.8518921.51
356e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "Tuesday Wonderland"SACD20077.8518921.97
357Manuel de Falla / Pons "Noches en los jardines de Espana"SACD20037.8518921.34
358The Netherlands Bach Society / Jos van Veldhoven "Death & Devotion"SACD20047.8518922.1
359Haydn / Utkin "If Haydn Had Written For Oboe, volume 1"SACD20077.8518921.47
360The Isley Brothers "3+3"SACD20017.8518921.29
361Lydie Auvray "Pure"SACD20047.849911.24
362James Horner The Legend Of Zorro Original Motion Picture SoundtrackSACD20057.849911.3
363The Gents "Follow That Star"SACD20037.849911.48
364Igor Stravinsky / Jonathan Nott "Le Sacre Du Printemps" SACD20077.849911.26
365David Elias "The Window"SACD20037.849911.7
366Purcell / Hesperion XX / Savall "Fantasias for the viols"SACD20087.849911.16
367Directions "North"DVD20007.849911.35
368Tania Maria "Come With Me"SACD20037.849911.69
369Schumann / Foster "Symphony 1 & 2"SACD20087.849911.23
370Anne Roos "A Light in the Forest"SACD20077.849911.77
371Corrosion Of Conformity "America's Volume Dealer"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20027.849914.45
372Mahler / Nott "Symphony No. 4"SACD20087.849911.49
373Gustav Mahler / Michael Tilson Thomas "Symphony No.6"SACD20017.849911.49
374M. Durufle / The Gents "Lux Aeterna"SACD20057.849911.93
375J. S. Bach / Enoch zu Guttenberg "Matthaus Passion" DVD-Audio20037.849911.77
376Eric Bibb, Rory Block & Maria Muldaur "Sisters & Brothers"SACD20047.849911.39
377Brad Shepik "Human Activity Suite"SACD20097.849911.25
378The Erik Westberg Vocal Ensemble "A Star is Shining"SACD20047.849911.26
379Marin Marais / Jordi Savall "Suitte d'un Gout Etranger"SACD20067.849911.34
380Various Artists "Sacred Rhythm Of Bali"SACD20037.849911.34
3812002 "A Word in the Wind"DVD20057.849911.14
382The Thrills "So Much For The City"DVD-Audio20057.849911.31
383G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.1" SACD20087.849911.34
384Mannheim Steamroller "Fresh Aire 8"DVD-Audio20017.849918.61
385Messiaen / Previn "Turangalila-Symphonie"DVD-Audio20017.849911.4
386Cornelius "Sensurround + B-Sides"DVD20077.849911.23
387Allan Taylor "Leaving at Dawn"SACD20097.849911.53
388Louis Bertignac "Longtemps"SACD, DVD20057.849913.09
389Schumann / Foster "Symphony 3 & 4"SACD20097.849911.4
390Directions "South"DVD20007.849911.57
391Sibelius "Complete Organ Works"SACD20047.849911.55
392Strauss / Utkin, Hermitage Chamber Orchestra "Delicate Strauss"SACD20067.849911.54
393Monder, van der Schyff, Gestrin "The Distance"SACD20067.849911.14
394Mahler / Haitink "Symphony No. 8"SACD20067.849911.69
395Matthew Wadsworth "The Knight of the Lute"SACD20087.849911.22
396Sean Noonan Brewed by Noon "Stories To Tell"SACD20077.849911.18
397Olga Martynova "Everything You Wanted To Know About Harpsichord, But Were Afraid To Ask"SACD20077.849911.8
398John Pizzarelli with The George Shearing Quintet "The Rare Delight Of You"SACD20027.849911.4
399Michael O'Neill "Ontophony"SACD20067.849912.35
400Tchaikovsky / Eschenbach "Symphony No. 6, Dumka"SACD20087.849911.77
401Anthony Newman and The Graham Ashton Ensemble "Music for Organ, Brass and Timpani"SACD20047.849911.23
402Matthew Lien "Bleeding Wolves"SACD20057.849913.41
403James Taylor "JT"SACD20027.849911.47
404Branko "My World Electric"SACD20057.849911.26
405Directions "West"DVD20007.849911.38
406Romero "Live at Trinity Church"SACD20037.849911.23
407G.Ph. Telemann "Complete Orchestral Suites, vol.2" SACD20097.849911.37
408Mikko Sidoroff "Panihida"SACD20077.849912.04
409Herbert Gronemeyer "12"DVD20077.849911.16
410Harmen Fraanje Quartet "Sonatala"SACD20037.849911.21
411Mozart - Grieg / Dena Piano DuoSACD20077.849911.47
412Suk / Ashkenazy "Asrael"SACD20097.849911.19
413Stravinsky / Järvi "Suite From LHistorie Du Soldat"SACD20037.849911.85
414willem tanke "meditations for a lent"SACD20077.849911.27
415The Tiptons "Surrounded By Horns"SACD20047.849912.31
416J. S. Bach / Julia Fischer "Sonatas and Partitas"SACD20057.849912.72
417One Twelve "Hot & Wet"SACD, DVD-Audio20037.849911.21
418Mary Mary "Incredible"SACD20027.849911.89
419Peterson, Legrand "Trail of Dreams"SACD20017.849911.54
420Jenifer "Le Passage"SACD20047.849912.09
421ML "Leaving"SACD20027.849911.74
422Karrin Allyson "Sweet Home Cookin'"SACD20037.849912.21
423Frank Sinatra in concert "Sinatra At The Sands"DVD-Audio20037.83898.9103.04
424Eagles "Hell Freezes Over"DTS-CD19977.821938.77224.72
425Opeth "Watershed"DVD20077.81808.8992.26
426Depeche Mode "Playing The Angel"SACD, DVD20057.82778.66324.3
427Bjork "Volta"DVD20077.79718.8882.04
428Yes "Magnification"DVD-Audio20027.791588.78183.36
429Foreigner "4"DVD-Audio20017.781758.75204.8
430Foo Fighters "In Your Honour"DualDisc20057.77628.8671.87
431Art Of Noise "Daft"SACD20037.77628.8671.79
432The Polyphonic Spree "Together Weve Heavy"DVD-Audio20047.77628.8671.49
433Steve Miller Band "Fly Like an Eagle"DTS-CD20017.77628.8673.36
434Seal "Seal I"DVD-Audio20057.77628.8671.69
435Depeche Mode "Songs of Faith and Devotion"SACD, DVD20067.761838.71213.09
436Depeche Mode "Exciter"SACD, DVD20077.751408.75162.41
437Carpenters "Singles 1969-1981"SACD20057.74888.8102.56
438Genesis "Selling England By The Pound"SACD, DVD20087.741578.72183.16
439Jason Miles / Various Artists "Celebrating the Music of Weather Report"SACD, DVD-Audio20017.74538.8362.31
440Ohio Players "Honey"DTS-CD20017.74538.8361.86
441Mike Stern "These Times"SACD20047.74538.8361.89
442Elton John "Captain Fantastic & The Brown Dirt Cowboy"SACD20047.711658.68192.98
443Nine Inch Nails "The Downward Spiral"SACD, DualDisc20047.711058.75123.01
444Hiromi "Brain"SACD20047.71798.7892.46
445Toy Matinee "Toy Matinee"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20017.71798.7891.94
446David Bowie "Young Americans"DVD20077.7448.851.57
447Emmylou Harris "Producer's Cut"DVD-Audio20027.7448.851.84
448Ayumi Hamasaki "My Story"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.64
449David Crosby "If I Could Only Remember My Name"DVD-Audio20067.7448.852.33
450ellen sejersted bodtker "SONaR"SACD, Blu-ray20087.7448.851.89
451Beethoven / Jackson "Beethoven Classics"DVD-Audio20057.7448.851.83
452Van Zant "II"DVD-Audio20037.68708.7582.66
453Talking Heads "Little Creatures"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.68708.7582.17
454Diana Krall "When I Look In Your Eyes"SACD, DVD-Audio20027.671648.63193.79
455Mark Knopfler "Shangri-La"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.653298.44396.12
456Godsmack "The Other Side"SACD20047.65878.7102.93
457Goldfrapp "Supernature"SACD, DVD20057.65878.7102.41
458Genesis "Trespass"SACD, DVD20087.65878.7103.45
459Marvin Gaye "Forever Yours"DTS-CD19987.65878.7103.2
460LTJ Bukem "Planet Earth"DVD20057.65358.7541.35
461Monty Alexander's Ivory & Steel "Jamboree"SACD20037.65358.7541.81
462Joaquin Rodrigo / J. Kaspszyk, RPO "Concierto De Aranjuez"SACD20057.65358.7542.12
463Ian Anderson "Homo Erraticus"DVD, Blu-ray20147.65358.7546.04
464Lionel Richie "Just For You"SACD20047.65358.7541.75
465John Tavener / Wallfisch / Brown "The Protecting Veil"SACD20057.65358.7542.17
466Jackson Browne "Running on Empty"DVD-Audio20057.64618.7171.81
467Dave Brubeck Quartet "Concord On A Summer Night"SACD20037.64618.7171.99
468The Gene Harris / Scott Hamitlon Quintet "At Last"SACD20047.64618.7172.03
469Elton John "Madman Across The Water"SACD20047.61788.6792.55
470Pavarotti & friends "for war child"DTS-CD20017.61788.6792.7
471Steve Lukather "Candyman"DTS-CD20027.61788.6792.51
472Deep Purple "Machine Head"SACD20037.613198.39386.74
473Buster Williams "Griot Liberte"SACD20047.59528.6761.49
474Chick Corea & Friends "Remembering Bud Powell"DTS-CD19987.59528.6762.5
475Tom Cochrane & Red Rider "Trapeze"DVD-Audio20037.59528.6761.52
476Genesis "...Calling All Stations..."SACD,DVD20077.59528.6762.71
477Olu Dara "Neighborhoods"DVD-Audio20017.59528.6761.37
478Eric Clapton "Slowhand"SACD20047.571878.5222.97
479The Who "Tommy"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.571628.53193.67
480Porcupine Tree "Deadwing"DVD-Audio20057.571208.57142.92
481George Benson "Songs And Stories"DVD20097.57698.6381.85
482Midnight Oil "Capricornia"DTS-CD20027.57698.6383.15
483Nine Inch Nails "With Teeth"DualDisc20057.57698.6382.95
484John Mayer "Room For Squares"SACD, DualDisc20017.56268.6731.51
485Anders Astrand / Global Percussion Network "Rauk"SACD20057.56268.6731.6
486Mussorgsky / Paavo Järvi "Pictures at an Exhibition"SACD20087.56268.6731.53
487Bach / Stuttgarter Kammerorchester "Six Brandenburg Concertos"SACD, DVD-Audio20007.56268.6731.74
488Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices V"DTS-CD20067.56268.6731.7
489Mike Oldfield "Crises"DVD20137.56268.6736.73
490Everclear "So Much For The Afterglow"DVD-Audio20037.56268.6731.42
491Herbert Groenemeyer "Mensch"SACD20027.56268.6731.53
492Marvin Gaye "Midnight Love"SACD20027.56268.6731.46
493Orff / Mehta "Carmina Burana"DVD-Audio20017.56268.6731.92
494Bach / Harnoncourt "Christmas Oratorio"SACD20077.56268.6731.84
495Traincha "Strange Fruit"SACD20047.56268.6731.32
496Venice Underground "Venice Underground"DVD, DualDisc20057.56268.6732.29
497Stick Men "Deep"DVD-Audio20137.56268.6732.83
498Ennio Morricone & Dulce Pontes "focus"SACD20037.56268.6732.06
499Queensryche "Tribe"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.56268.6731.56
500Bon Jovi "Slippery When Wet"DualDisc20057.531368.5164.13
501Enigma "A Posteriori"DVD20067.52948.55112.4
502Geoff Tate "Geoff Tate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20037.52948.55112.35
503Pink "I'm Not Dead"DualDisc20067.52948.55112.59
504Miles Davis "In A Silent Way"SACD20027.52948.55113.87
505Era "The Very Best Of Era"SACD20047.52438.652.68
506Crossfade "Crossfade"DualDisc20047.52438.651.71
507Rush "Moving Pictures"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20117.52438.653.59
508Rob Thomas "...something to be"DualDisc20057.52438.652.01
509nosound "a sense of loss"DVD20097.52438.652.02
510Nick Cave And The Bad Seeds "The Firstborn Is Dead"DVD20097.52438.651.39
511Correctional Facilities "Cell:Five"DVD-Audio20037.52438.651.53
512Brimstone Butterfly "Normality Killed The Cat"DualDisc20057.52438.651.82
513Bjork "Vespertine"SACD, DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.52778.5692.26
514Celine Dion "All The Way, A Decade Of Song"SACD19997.51608.5771.62
515R.E.M. "Document"DVD-Audio20037.51608.5771.52
516Lalo Schifrin "Letters from Argentina"DualDisc20067.51608.5772.19
517Styx "Cyclorama"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.511448.47172.7
518Depeche Mode "Black Celebration"SACD20077.491028.5122.08
519Buena Vista Social ClubDVD-Audio20007.46688.582.51
520Blackfield "Blackfield IV"DVD-Audio20137.46688.583.88
521The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"DTS-CD20017.451188.43143.63
522Ringo Starr "5.1"DVD-Audio20087.44938.45111.86
523The Allman Brothers Band "Eat A Peach"SACD20047.44518.561.72
524Talking Heads "77"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.44518.561.76
525Pete Escovedo "Mister E"SACD20037.44518.562.03
526Peter Gabriel "Up"SACD20037.442088.32253.42
527Porcupine Tree "In Absentia"DVD-Audio20037.431598.37194.46
528George Benson "Breezin'"DVD-Audio20017.431268.4153.54
529DMP Big Band "Salutes Duke Ellington"DTS-CD19977.43348.541.75
530Pieces Of A Dream "No Assembly Required"SACD20047.43348.541.95
531W.A.Mozart / Utkin "Oboenspitze"SACD20047.43348.542.19
532The Flaming Lips "At War With The Mystics"DVD-Audio20067.43348.542.03
533Kane "Fearless"DualDisc20037.43348.541.49
534The Marvin Gaye "Collection"SACD20047.43348.541.15
535Gary Burton "Like Minds"SACD20037.43348.542.57
536The Manhattan Transfer "Vibrate"SACD20047.43348.541.78
537Rambient "So Many Worlds"DVD-Audio20017.43348.541.59
538Mozart / Mackerras "Concertos K271 & K503"SACD20027.43348.541.52
539Yellowjackets "time squared"SACD20027.43348.541.54
540Scorpions & Berliner Philharmoniker "Moment Of Glory"SACD20007.43348.546.94
541Art Of Noise "Reconstructed..."SACD20037.42768.4492.67
542Spyro Gyra "The Deep End"SACD20047.42768.4491.92
543Ayreon "Actual Fantasy Revisited"DVD20047.42768.4492.14
544Genesis "Abacab"SACD, DVD20077.421018.42122.42
545Seal "Best | 1991-2004"DVD-Audio20057.411348.38162.99
546Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "James Bond Themes" SACD20057.41178.521.65
547Haydn / Le Concert des Nations, J. Savall "Septem Verba Christi in Cruce"SACD20067.41178.521.4
548Stravinsky, Nielsen "The Rite Of Spring, Symphony No. 5"SACD20047.41178.521.88
549Puschnig / Swallow / Alias / Lewis "Grey"DTS-CD20027.41178.521.26
550James Taylor "Dad Loves His Work"SACD20037.41178.521.35
551Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Hamlet"SACD20047.41178.521.73
552Danny Elfman "Serenada Schizophrana"SACD20067.41178.521.15
553Art Mengo "Entre Mes Guillemets"DVD20067.41178.521.36
554Bach / Egarr "Brandenburg Concertos"SACD20097.41178.521.68
555Schubert / Jackson / LSO "Schubert Classics"DVD-Audio20057.41178.521.3
556Vivaldi / Alessandrini "Vespri solenni per la festa dell'Assunzione di Maria Vergine" SACD20047.41178.521.83
557Jordi Savall "LACHRIMAE CARAVAGGIO"SACD20067.41178.522.1
558R.E.M. "Green"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.28
559Grieg / Bergen PO / Ruud Peer "Gynt Suites etc." SACD20067.41178.521.88
560Peppino D'Agostino "Acoustic Guitar"DVD-Audio20027.41178.521.88
561Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "The Man Who Sold Himself"DVD20127.41178.521.17
562Dmitry Shostakovich "Preludes & Ballet Suite"SACD20067.41178.521.68
563Saga "Network"DVD20057.41178.522.02
564The Stan Getz Quartet "Pure Getz"SACD20037.41178.521.82
565Phil Lesh & Friends "There and Back Again"SACD20027.41178.522.09
566Mozart / Marriner "Clarinet Concert, Clarinet Quintet"SACD20047.41178.521.33
567R.E.M. "Out Of Time"DVD-Audio20057.41178.522.17
568Deep Purple "Machine Head"DVD-Audio20017.42078.28256.32
569Era "The Mass"SACD20037.393108.16387.58
570Talking Heads "True Stories"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20067.39598.4371.8
571Spyro Gyra "In Modern Times"SACD20027.39598.4371.96
572Till Bronner "That Summer"SACD20047.39598.4372.93
573Switchfoot "The Beautiful Letdown"SACD, DualDisc20037.39598.4371.64
574Paul McCartney & Wings "Venus and Mars"DTS-CD19977.391588.32194.69
575Dave Brubeck Quartet "Time Out"SACD20017.36928.36112.78
576Roy Orbison "Black & White Night"SACD, DVD-Audio20057.36928.36114.38
577Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra "Ray Sings, Basie Swings"SACD20077.35678.3882.3
578Genesis "1976-1982 Extra Tracks"SACD+DVD20077.35678.3882.45
579Hiromi "Spiral"SACD20067.35428.452.28
580David Elias "Crossing"SACD20057.35428.451.88
581Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Guitar Heroes"SACD20047.35428.452.57
582Bob Dylan "Blonde on Blonde"SACD20037.35428.451.59
583David Benoit "American Landscape"DTS-CD19977.35428.451.55
584Eric Clapton "There's One In Every Crowd"DTS-CD19977.331088.31132.9
585Medeski Martin & Wood "Uninvisible"DVD-Audio20037.32758.3392.76
586Anathema "We're Here Because We're Here"DVD-Audio20107.32758.3392.91
587Faith Hill "Cry"DVD-Audio20027.32758.3392.47
588The Doobie Brothers "The Captain And Me"DVD-Audio20017.311248.27153.47
589Steely Dan "Two Against Nature"DVD-Audio20007.3838.3102.61
590Steely Dan "Everything Must Go"DVD-Audio20037.3838.3102.66
591Fourplay "Energy"SACD20087.3838.3103.29
592Bachman-Turner Overdrive "Not Fragile"DTS-CD20017.3838.3102.78
593Gluey Brothers "Stiff For the Elders"DVD-Audio, DTS-CD20007.3838.3102.42
594Studio Voodoo "Club Voodoo"DTS-CD20027.3508.3362.85
595The Gene Harris Quartet "Listen Here"SACD20037.3508.3362.09
596Dar Williams "The green world"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20047.3508.3362.55
597Monty Alexander with Ernest Ranglin "Rocksteady"SACD20047.27258.3331.84
598Various Artists "A Love Affair: The Music Of Ivan Lins"SACD20057.27258.3331.31
599L.V.Beethoven / Mutter "Violin Concertos, Romances"SACD20027.27258.3331.21
600Various Artists "Le Silence"SACD20037.27258.3331.69
601McCoy Tyner "New York Reunion"SACD20077.27258.3331.55
602Magenta "The Twenty Seven Club"DVD20137.27258.3333.16
603Billy Cobham "Live In Rome"DTS-CD20007.27258.3331.36
604Shan Kiu / Nai-Chung Kuan "The Legend of Guqin"SACD20037.27258.3331.81
605Randy Newman "Little Criminals"DVD-Audio20027.27258.3331.43
606R.E.M. "Around The Sun"DVD-Audio20057.27258.3332.22
607Azul Y Negro "ISSIncursion Sonora Surround"DTS-CD20037.27258.3331.41
608Camille Saint-Saens / Dorfmuller "Organ Works"SACD20057.27258.3331.81
609Depeche Mode "Speak & Spell"SACD, DVD20067.27258.3331.75
610Spyro Gyra "Original Cinema"SACD20037.26588.2971.89
611Mike Oldfield "Ommadawn"DVD20107.26588.2972.12
612Bon Jovi "This Left Feels Right"SACD20047.261158.21142.72
613Alan Parsons "A Valid Path"DualDisc20067.251718.14213.18
614Chicago "Chicago II"DVD-Audio20037.24668.2582.7
615Hiromi "Another Mind"SACD20037.24668.2581.81
616Duran Duran "Astronaut"SACD, DualDisc20057.22748.2292.32
617Elton John "Elton John"SACD20047.22748.2291.83
618Lynyrd Skynyrd "Southern Surroundings"DVD-Audio20127.22748.2292.12
619SEAL "IV"DVD-Audio20047.21828.2102.65
620Philip Glass "Koyaanisqatsi"DVD-Audio20027.21338.2542.43
621Cal Tjader "La Onda Va Bien"SACD20037.21338.2542.16
622Olivia Newton-John "Back with a Heart"DTS-CD19987.21338.2541.3
623Janine Jansen / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"SACD20047.21338.2541.3
624Frankie Goes To Hollywood "Rage Hard, The Sonic Collection"SACD20017.2908.18111.74
625Muse "The Resistance"DVD20097.2908.18111.93
626R.E.M. "Automatic for the People"DVD-Audio20027.21068.15132.14
627James Taylor "October Road"SACD20027.17418.251.53
628J.S.Bach / Pearlman "The Complete Orchestral Suites"SACD20047.17418.252.41
629The Carl Verheyen Band "Take One Step"DVD-Audio20067.17418.252.28
630Travis & Fripp "Follow"DVD-Audio20127.17418.253.18
631Gentle Giant "Interview"DVD20127.17418.252.14
632Poncho Sanchez "Conga Blue"SACD20037.17418.251.76
633Beyonce "Dangerously In Love"SACD20037.17418.251.41
634Caravan "In The Land of Grey and Pink"DVD20117.17418.252.87
635Jack McDuff, Joey DeFrancesco "It's About Time"SACD20037.17418.253.46
636The Jim Hall Quartet "All Across The City"SACD20037.15498.1762.11
637David Diggs "E-Klek-Trik"DVD-Audio20017.15498.1761.63
638Aerosmith "Toys In The Attic"SACD20037.141378.06172.85
639Mezzoforte "Forward Motion"SACD20047.14578.1471.53
640Edgar Winter "Jasmine Nightdreams"DTS-CD19977.14578.1471.54
641Eric Clapton "Reptile"DVD-Audio20017.141298.06163.99
642Various Artists "Brazilian Jazz"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.31
643The Moody Blues "Every Good Boy Deserves Favour"SACD20077.13658.1382.02
644Elton John "Tumbleweed Connection"SACD20047.13658.1382.28
645Sheila Nicholls "Wake"DVD-Audio20027.13658.1382.18
646Michael McDonald "Motown"SACD, DVD-Audio20047.13738.1191.71
647Esteban "Enter The Heart"DTS-CD20037.13978.08123.35
648 ""DVD-Audio20057.12898.09113.59
649RPWL "World Through My Eyes"SACD20057.11448182.9
650Joe Satriani "Strange Beautiful Music"SACD20027.081208153.44
651Sting "Nothing Like The Sun"DTS-CD20017.032127.85273.39
652Graham Nash "Songs for Survivors"DVD-Audio20027.0372891.83
653TOTO "IV"SACD20037.0372892.73
654Porcupine Tree "The Incident"DVD20097.021197.93152.89
655J.S.Bach / Ritchie, Lippincott "Uncommon Bach"DTS-CD20017.0156873.03
656Jarre / CPPO / Raine "The Symphonic Jean Michel Jarre"DVD20067.0156873.42
657Dave Koz "The Dance"DVD-Audio20017.0156872.51
658Weather Report "Mysterious Traveller"SACD20027.0156872.61
659Dredg "El Cielo"SACD20027.0148862.42
660Lauren Ellis "Feels Like Family"DualDisc20047.0148862.27
661Rolling Stones "Sympathy For The Devil Remix"SACD20037.0148862.08
662The Doors "L.A.Woman" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio200671117.93142.64
663Larisa Stow "Moment by Moment"DVD-Audio2001740851.86
664Alicia Keys "Songs In A Minor"DVD-Audio2003740853.02
665Poncho Sanchez "Out Of Sight"SACD2003740851.7
666Katatonia "Dead End Kings"DVD-Audio2012740851.63
667Alan Parsons "On Air"DTS-CD20016.992567.76334.65
668Depeche Mode "Sounds Of The Universe"DVD20096.991037.92132.5
669Gershwin / Michel Camilo "Rhapsody In Blue"SACD20066.9932842.45
670Qi Wei Yu, Jin Cheng Huang, Wei Li, Michelle Li "Autumn Moon Over A Placid Lake"SACD20026.9932841.55
671J.C.Bach "Symphonies & Ensembles"SACD20086.9932841.4
672G.P. Telemann / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "Telemann In Minor"SACD20046.9824832.26
673The Grouch "The Baddest B*tches"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20036.9824831.34
674Bela Fleck "The BlueGrass Sessions"DVD-Audio20006.9824831.31
675Henry Mancini "Ultimate Mancini"SACD20046.9824832.01
676Checkfield "Surrounded"DVD-Audio20026.9824831.54
677Trapt "Trapt"DualDisk20046.9824831.56
678Peter Ulrich "Enter The Mysterium"SACD20056.9824831.66
679Andy Narell "The Passage"SACD20046.9824831.74
680Carey Bell "Harpslinger"SACD20046.9824831.63
681Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Beyond Standard"SACD20086.9824831.57
682Pete Namlook "Air - Jeux Dangeroux"DTS-CD20076.9824831.63
683Arne Domnerus and friends "Jazz at The Pawnshop"SACD20016.9824831.71
684R. Carlos Nakai "Fourth World"DTS-CD20026.9824831.46
685Billy Joel "The Stranger"SACD20006.9824831.59
686Vince Gill "High Lonesome Sound"SACD, DTS-CD20046.9824831.46
687Robert Schumann / Wolfram Schmitt-Leonardy "Abegg Variationen Op.1, Intermezzi Op.4, Symphonische Etuden Op.13"SACD20066.9824834
688Poet Name Life "The Sound Proof Walls"DVD-Audio20036.9824831.59
689Bap "Sonx"SACD20046.9824831.92
690Michael McDonald "Motown Two"SACD20046.9824831.19
691Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane "Rough Mix"DualDisc20066.9824831.58
692Kartet "The Bay Window"SACD20076.9816821.23
693Johan Bridger "Percussion"SACD20056.9816821.17
694Maynard Ferguson "One More Trip To Birdland"SACD20036.9816821.74
695Herb Alpert "Passion Dance"DTS-CD19986.9816821.41
696Big Phat Band "Act Your Age"DVD20086.9816821.87
697Josh One "Narrow Path"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.9816821.57
698Berwald / Bolton "Symphony No. 3 & 4"SACD20056.9816821.22
699Mussorgsky / Slatkin "Pictures at an Exhibition, Night on Bald Mountain, Khovanshchina"SACD20046.9816822.37
700Richard Thompson "Rumor And SighDVD-Audio20026.9816821.62
701Weird Al Yankovic "Straight Outta Lynwood"DualDisc20066.9816821.4
702Gabriel Yared "The English Patient"SACD20036.9816821.15
703Larry Coryell, Badi Assad & John Abercrombie "3 Guitars"SACD20056.9816822.17
704Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Carl Davis "Great Western Themes" SACD20056.9816821.36
705The Royal Philarmonic Orchestra "English String Music"SACD20056.9816821.52
706The Royal Philarmonic Collection / James Parson "Organ In Splendour And Majesty"SACD20056.9816822.1
707LPO / Jackson "Bach Classics"DVD-Audio20016.9816821.57
708Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Mega Movies"SACD20066.9816821.13
709Patrick Leonard "Rivers"DTS-CD19986.9816821.68
710Babatunde Olatunji "Drums of Passion"SACD20026.9816821.94
711Tchaikovsky & Glazunov / Gluzman "Violin Concertos"SACD20086.9816821.41
712Chopin / Yundi Li "Scherzi, Impromptus"SACD20046.9816821.79
713Shostakovich / Dmitry Yablonsky "Jazz Suites Nos. 1 and 2"DVD-Audio.6.9816822.05
714Linda Ronstadt "What's New"DVD-Audio20026.9816821.37
715John Abercrombie, Eddie Gomez "Structures"SACD20066.9816821.87
716Handel / Don Jackson / LSO "Handels Water Music"DVD-Audio20056.9816821.74
717John Pizzarelli "Knowing You"SACD20056.978811.27
718Magdalena Kaltcheva "Sonatas"SACD20066.978811.24
719The AIX All Star Band "Goldberg Variations Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.2
720Rolf Enstrom "Quarks"SACD20076.978811.35
721Tchaikovsky "Violin Concerto, Piano Concerto"SACD20036.978811.88
722Antonio Vivaldi / Daniel Rothert "Flute Concerti, Op.10"SACD20056.978811.7
723Ayumi Hamasaki "Carols (Single)"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.978811.31
724Move D, Namlook "XIII - Raumland Exploration"DTS-CD20076.978811.37
725De Poema's "Best Of De Poema's"SACD20036.978811.29
726The Ray Brown Trio "Live at The Loa - Summer Wind"SACD20036.978811.29
727Joseph Wölfl / Pratum Integrum Orchestra "The Symphonies"SACD20056.978811.51
728Claudio Monteverdi / La Capella Reial, Jordi Savall "Vespro della Beata Vergine"SACD20076.978811.47
729Najee "My Point of View"SACD20056.978811.57
730HYPS (Hakakeyama You Project for Spirits) "Chaotic Planet"SACD20096.978811.2
731Du temps & de l'instant "Du temps & de l'instant"SACD20056.978811.15
732Bernstein / Carl Davis "Symphonic Dances From West Side Story"SACD20056.978811.2
733RF "Interno"DVD-Audio20036.978811.39
734The O'Jays "Ship Ahoy"SACD20036.978811.14
735Phil Kline "Around the World in a Daze"DVD-Audio20096.978811.16
736Beethoven / Barry Wordsworth "Symphony No. 1, Symphony No. 7"SACD20056.978811.35
737Directions "Center"DVD20006.978811.16
738Nils Lindberg / Uppsala Cathedral Choir / Milke Falck "Swedish Folk Tunes From Dalecarlia"SACD20046.978811.14
739Richard Thompson "The Old Kit Bag"DualDisc, DVD-Audio20056.978811.85
740Grieg, Sibelius / Neeme Jarvi "Peer-Gynt, Karelia Suites"SACD20056.978811.23
741Mozart / Savall "Serenate Notturne, Eine kleine Nachtmusic"SACD20056.978811.37
742Kasio Kristmas "Kasio Kristmas"DVD20086.978811.16
743Ben Folds "Songs For Silverman"DualDisc20056.978811.99
744Michael Blake Sextet "Amor De Cosmos"SACD20076.978811.83
745Pete Namlook & Wolfram Spyra "Virtual Vices VI"DTS-CD20086.978811.21
746Dream Theater "Dream Theater"DVD-Audio20136.978812.87
747Jacob Klein "Scordatura Sonatas"SACD20086.978811.23
748Bryan Adams "Reckless"Blu-ray20146.978812.25
749L.V.Beethoven / Prazak Quartet "String Quartets Opp. 130 and 133"SACD20046.978811.23
750Heindrich Schutz "Symphoniae Sacrae"SACD20036.978811.69
751The Great Jazz Trio "July 6th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.978811.18
752Michael W. Smith "Healing Rain"DualDisc20056.978812.01
753Hubert Sumlin "Blues Guitar Boss"SACD20056.978811.12
754The AIX All Star Band "Pachelbel Canon Acoustica"Blu-ray20106.978811.47
755Dan Gibson "OceanSurf"SACD20056.978811.53
756Cartes Art Machine "Chiasma"SACD20066.978811.62
757Lars Danielsson "Libera Me"SACD20046.978812.19
758Theatre of Voices, Fretwork "The Cries of LondonSACD20066.978811.17
759Judith Owen "Happy This Way"SACD20076.978811.22
760Anna Netrebko "Opera Arias"SACD20036.978812.42
761R.E.M. "Monster"DVD-Audio20056.978811.85
762Gustav Holst, RPO "Holst"SACD20056.978811.21
763The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra "Voyage"SACD20056.978811.25
764John Hiatt "Master of Disaster"SACD20056.978811.14
765Barenaked Ladies "Everything to Everyone"DVD-Audio20036.978811.14
766Christian Willisohn "Hold on"SACD20056.978811.15
767Brahms / Levine, BSO "Ein deutsches Requiem"SACD20096.978811.85
768Nils Landgren "Sentimental Journey"SACD20056.978811.32
769e.s.t. Esbjorn Svensson Trio "viaticum"SACD20056.978811.41
770Antonin Dvorak / Paavo Jarvi "Symphony No.9 in E Minor, Op.95 'From The New World' "SACD20056.978811.13
771Shoeless JoeDTS-CD20046.978811.3
772Beethoven / Shelley / Roll "Piano concertos No. 1 & 5"SACD20056.978811.15
773Big Band Christmas "Volume two"DVD-Audio20016.978811.16
774Einsturzende Neubauten "Perpetuum Mobile"DVD-Audio20046.978816.21
775The Band "Music From Big Pink"DVD-Audio20026.978811.25
776The Gents "In Love..."SACD20066.978811.35
777Terry Gibbs "From Me To You" A Tribute To Lionel HamptonSACD20036.978811.15
778XTC "Nonsuch"Blu-ray, DVD-Audio20136.978813.28
779Tchaikovsky / Jackson "Tchaikovsky Classics"DVD-Audio20016.978811.45
780Lydie Auvray "Triangle"SACD20016.978811.27
781Jeff Beck "Blow By Blow"SACD20026.96877.91112.51
782Schiller "Leben"SACD20046.95797.9102.92
783Billie Myers "growing, pains"DTS-CD19976.95797.9103.48
784J.S.Bach / Ton Koopman "Organ Spectacular"DVD-Audio20016.93717.8992.06
785Mark Knopfler "Sailing To Philadelphia"DVD-Audio20046.921257.81163.22
786Genesis "Wind & Wuthering"SACD+DVD20076.91637.8881.88
787The Moody Blues "To Our Childrens Childrens Children"SACD20066.89557.8674.15
788Dream Theater "Systematic Chaos"CD/DVD20076.88867.82112.28
789Yahel / Moreno / Hoenig / Blake "Jazz Side of the Moon"SACD20086.86477.8362.56
790Fleetwood Mac "Say You Will"DVD-Audio20036.861017.77132.09
791Santana "Shaman"DVD-Audio20036.851397.72183.15
792Fourplay "Fourplay"DVD-Audio20016.841167.73153.08
793M.A.S.S. "Mysteria: an electronic journey into sound"SACD20066.83707.7892.71
794Genesis "Duke"SACD, DVD20076.83937.75122.21
795Shania Twain "Up"SACD, DVD-Audio20036.83937.75122.37
796Propaganda "A Secret Wish"SACD20036.82397.851.67
797C.P.E.Bach "Oboenkonzerte & Sonaten"SACD20046.82397.852.11
798Lamb Of God "Ashes Of The Wake"DualDisc20056.82397.851.64
799Genesis "A Trick of the Tail"SACD, DVD20076.8857.73112.79
800Alice Cooper "Welcome To My Nightmare"DVD-Audio20016.81537.65203.37
801Symphony X "Paradise Lost 5.1"DVD20086.8627.7581.51
802Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells"SACD20016.781607.62213.67
803Dimmu Borgir "Death Cult Armageddon"DVD-Audio20036.781307.65173.54
804W.A.Mozart / Rajski "The Tube Only Night Music"SACD20056.77317.7541.74
805Jazz At The Movies Band "Bedroom Mixes"DVD-Audio20006.77317.7541.63
806Art Blakey and The Jazz Messengers "Keystone 3"SACD20036.77317.7542.21
807The Secret "Feel It All The Time"DVD-Audio20036.77317.7541.64
808Nektar "Remember The Future"SACD20046.77317.7541.67
809Mozart "Night Music"SACD20036.77317.7541.4
810Barenaked Ladies "Maroon"DVD-Audio20016.77317.7541.57
811Peter White "Glow"SACD20026.77317.7541.79
812Queensryche & Geoff Tate "Face to Face"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20066.77317.7541.6
813Crowded House "Crowded House"DVD-Audio20026.76547.7171.97
814Andreas Vollenweider "Vox"DualDisc20056.76547.7172.26
815Chicago "Chicago V"DVD-Audio20036.76547.7171.71
816Steve Stevens "Flamenco A Go-Go"DVD-Audio20016.74697.6792.21
817Dorian Michael "Acoustic Blues"DVD-Audio20036.71467.6761.85
818Destiny's Child "Survivor"SACD20016.71467.6761.85
819Incubus "A Crow Left Of The Murder..."SACD20046.71467.6761.99
820Billy Cobham "Spectrum"DVD-Audio20016.69617.6382.61
821Charles Aznavour "Autobiographie"SACD20046.69237.6731.82
822Michel Camilo "Triangulo"SACD20026.69237.6731.52
823Sin Bandera "Manana"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.78
824Mudvayne "The End of All Things to Come"DualDisc20056.69237.6731.23
825Lee Ann Womack "Greatest Hits"SACD20046.69237.6731.18
826Beck, Bogert & AppiceDTS-CD20056.69237.6731.58
827Gregorian Singers "The Voice Of Gregorian"SACD20046.69237.6731.57
828George Shearing and Hank Jones "The Spirit Of 176"SACD20036.69237.6731.82
829Foo Fighters "One by One"DVD-Audio20036.69237.6731.48
830Miles Davis "Sketches of Spain"DVD20116.69237.6731.93
831Vanessa-Mae "The Violin Player"SACD20016.69237.6731.46
832J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 1"SACD20036.68767.6103.14
833Al Di Meola "Consequence of Chaos"SACD20066.68767.6102.17
834Barclay James Harvest "Once Again"DVD20116.68767.6103.32
835Adriano Celentano "C'e Sempre un Motivo"SACD20046.68767.6102.98
836Don Henley "The End Of The Innocence"DTS-CD20006.68917.58122.42
837Derek & the Dominos "Layla and Other Assorted Love Songs"SACD20046.68917.58123.27
838Queensryche "Empire"DVD-Audio20026.65387.651.79
839Various Artists "Inside the Music: New Age"DVD-Audio20016.65387.651.72
840Genesis "...And then there were three..."SACD, DVD20076.65387.652.29
841Dar Williams "The Beauty of the Rain"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20046.65387.654.16
842Gentle Giant "Free Hand"DVD20126.65387.651.58
843Hiromi's Sonicbloom "Time Control"SACD20076.65387.652.01
844Various Artists "Awaken"DVD-Audio20016.65387.652.61
845Jeff Trott "Dig Up The Astroturf"DVD-Audio20016.64837.55113.27
846Electric Light Orchestra "Electric Light Orchestra"DVD20126.64687.5692.37
847Cassandra Wilson "Traveling Miles"DVD-Audio20046.64537.5772.51
848Fleetwood Mac "Rumours"DVD-Audio20016.631057.5143.44
849Genesis "We Can't Dance"SACD, DVD20076.6757.5102.14
850Jon Lord "Beyond the Notes"SACD20046.58977.46132.63
851Take 6 "Take 6"DVD-Audio20016.58607.582.57
852The Allman Brothers Band "Live At Fillmore East"SACD, DTS-CD20046.57457.562.41
853Gotthard "Lipservice"DualDisc20056.57457.561.99
854The Moody Blues "On The Threshold of a Dream"SACD20066.561047.43144.71
855Joe Cocker "Night Calls"DTS-CD19976.561627.36223.97
856Rush "A Farewell To Kings"DVD-Audio20116.55307.545.29
857Rodrigo & Vivaldi / Romeros "Guitar Concertos"SACD20046.55307.542.24
858The Tierney Sutton Band "On The Other Side"SACD20076.55307.541.62
859McBride, Jackson, Cobb, Walton "New York Time"SACD20066.55307.542.14
860badi assad "verde"SACD20056.55307.541.75
861Nickel Creek "Nickel Creek"SACD20036.55307.541.33
862Mongo Santamaria "Live At Jazz Alley"SACD20036.55307.541.38
863Van Zant "Brother to Brother"DVD-Audio20036.55307.541.94
864Hootie & The Blowfish "Cracked Rear View"DVD-Audio20016.55307.541.34
865Within Temptation "The Silent Force"DualDisc20056.55307.541.68
866Rory Block "Last Fair Deal"SACD20036.54157.521.34
867The Jimmy Cobb Quartet "Cobbs Corner"SACD20076.54157.522.22
868Tom Petty and The Heartbreakers "Damn the Torpedoes"Blu-ray20106.54157.522.47
869Nnenna Freelon "Shaking Free"SACD20036.54157.521.49
870Chevelle "This Type Of Thinking (Could Do Us In)"DualDisc20046.54157.521.26
871HESPERION XXI, Jordi Savall "Orient Occident 1200 - 1700"SACD20066.54157.521.53
872Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Latin"SACD20026.54157.521.94
873Horizont & Friends "Late Night Chillout Lounge"SACD20036.54157.521.52
874Handel "Music For The Royal Fireworks"SACD20036.54157.521.77
875Los Lonely Boys "Los Lonely Boys"DualDisc20036.54157.521.22
876Tietz "Instrumental Music"SACD20046.54157.521.92
877Soundgarden "Superunknown"Blu-Ray Audio20146.54157.524.88
878John Hiatt "Bring The Family"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.54157.521.41
879Empire Brass Quintet "Baroque Music"SACD20036.54157.521.83
880Beethoven / Guenter Herbig "Fidelio Op. 72 (overture), Symphony No. 3"SACD20056.54157.521.82
881The Band "The Last Waltz"DVD-Audio20026.54157.521.39
882Beethoven / Michael Roll / Howard Shelley "Piano Concertos No. 2, 3"SACD20056.54157.521.46
883David Russell "Art of the Guitar"SACD20076.54157.521.7
884Shankar & Gingger "One In A Million"DVD-Audio20016.54157.521.36
885LTJ Bukem "Earth 7: Scorched Earth Edition"DVD20046.54157.521.34
886Laura Fygi "Change"SACD20036.54157.521.15
887Bruch / Simonov / Horigome "Violin Concerto, Scottish Fantasy"SACD20056.54157.521.21
888Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Brazil"SACD20076.54157.522.07
889Mike Oldfield "Hergest Ridge"DVD20106.54157.521.41
890Ensemble Galilei "From The Isles To The Courts"SACD20016.54157.521.81
891Mike Oldfield "Tubular Bells 2009"DVD20096.54157.521.88
892Funker Vogt "Aviator"DVD20076.54157.521.64
893Brahms / Judd "Symphony No. 2, Academic Festival Overture"SACD20056.54157.521.68
894Nicholas Gunn "The Great Southwest"SACD20016.54157.522.18
895McCoy Tyner "Illuminations"20046.54157.521.15
896Diana Krall "Love Scenes"SACD, DVD-Audio20046.541477.35203.24
897Sheryl Crow "The Globe Sessions"SACD, DTS-CD20046.52967.38132.85
898bass communion "loss"DVD-Audio20066.51527.4375.1
899Grateful Dead "American Beauty"DVD-Audio20016.51747.4102.26
900The Doors "The Soft Parade" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.471177.31162.91
901Billy Joel "52nd Street"SACD20026.47377.451.73
902Various Artists "Brazilian Bossa"DVD-Audio20016.47377.451.73
903Rick Wakeman "The Myths and Legends of King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table"DVD20156.47377.457.68
904David Bowie "Stage"DVD-Audio20056.47377.451.47
905Jacques Loussier "Impressions on Chopins Nocturnes"SACD20046.47377.452.73
906Mozart / Jackson "Mozart Classics"DVD-Audio20056.47377.452.29
907Megadeth "Peace Sells...But Who's Buying?"DVD-Audio20036.441027.29144.58
908Genesis "Invisible Touch"SACD, DVD20076.42737.3101.94
909The Moody Blues "Days Of Future Passed"SACD20066.4807.27112.49
910The Wallflowers "Red Letter Days"SACD20026.4227.3331.55
911Groove Armada "Vertigo"SACD20026.4227.3331.28
912Saxon "Lionheart"DVD20066.4227.3331.31
913Bob Dylan "Slow Train Coming"SACD20036.4227.3331.55
914Michael Hill "Black Gold and Goddesses Bold"SACD20056.4227.3331.75
915J.S.Bach "Motets"SACD20036.4227.3332.11
916Dave Grusin "West Side Story"DTS-CD19986.4227.3332.01
917Nektar "Journey To The Centre Of The Eye"SACD20046.4227.3331.53
918Sarah Brightman "Time To Say Goodbye"SACD20046.4227.3331.63
919Mozart / Bezaly - Ostrobothnian CO - Kangas "Flute Concertos"SACD20056.4227.3331.4
920Los Angeles Guitar Quartet (LAGQ) "Spin"SACD20066.4227.3331.18
921Brad Shepik Trio "Places You Go"SACD20076.4227.3331.49
922Earth, Wind and Fire "Gratitude"SACD19996.36587.2582.15
923Eric Clapton "Back Home"DVD, DualDisc20056.36587.2582.78
924Sting "Ten Summoner's Tales"DTS-CD19996.361507.14213.54
925Stone Temple Pilots "Core"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.07
926Alice Cooper "Billion Dollar Babies"DVD-Audio20006.35657.2292.07
927Bob Belden "Black Dahlia"SACD20016.34297.2541.39
928The Mavericks "Trampoline"DTS-CD19986.34297.2541.71
929Switchfoot "Nothing Is Sound"DualDisc20056.34297.2542
930Joe Perry "Joe Perry"DualDisc20056.34297.2541.46
931Destiny's Child "Destiny Fulfilled"DualDisc20056.34297.2542.36
932The Doors "Waiting for the Sun" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.33727.2102.19
933Kitaro "Best Of Silk Road"DVD-Audio20036.32797.18112.75
934David Bowie "The Rise and Fall of Ziggy Stardust & Spiders From Mars"SACD20036.31937.15132.74
935Yellowjackets "Lifecycle"SACD20086.3367.251.61
9363 Doors Down "Seventeen Days"DualDisc20056.3367.251.24
937Mike Oldfield "Five Miles Out"DVD20136.3367.254.31
938Joni Mitchell "Both Sides Now"DVD Audio20006.3367.251.21
939Katatonia "The Great Cold Distance"DVD-Audio20076.3367.252.31
940DMP Big Band "Glenn Miller Project"DTS-CD19966.28437.1762.35
941R.E.M. "In Time: The Best Of R.E.M. 1988-2003"DVD-Audio20036.251067.07153.13
942Ian Gillan "Gillan's Inn"DualDisc20066.24787.09113.59
943Keane "Hopes and Fears"SACD, DualDisc20046.16777112.06
944Mozart / Janina Fialkowska "Piano Concertos Nos. 11 & 12"SACD20076.1235751.42
945Michael Brecker "Pilgrimage"SACD20076.1235751.75
946Alanis Morissette "Under Rug Swept"DVD-Audio20026.1235751.89
947Epstein Shepik Kilmer "Lingua Franca"SACD20056.1235751.32
948Uriah Heep "Gold From The Byron Era"DVD20046.1235753.07
949Frank Zappa "Halloween"DVD-Audio20036.1235751.85
950BackStreet Boys "Never Gone"DualDisc20056.1235752.64
951Various Artists "The World's Greatest Audiophile Vocal Recordings"SACD20066.1228741.47
952Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20046.1228741.61
953The Moody Blues "Seventh Sojourn"SACD20076.1228742.14
954Marian McPartland "Silent Pool"SACD20036.1228741.66
955Luther Vandross "Dance With My Father"DVD-Audio20036.1228741.69
956Vivaldi / Podger "La Stravaganza"SACD20036.1228742.04
957Various "Rock 'n' Roll Memories"SACD20076.1228741.6
958Bjork "Drawning Restraint 9"DualDisc20066.1228741.94
959Cristina Branco "Ulisses"SACD20056.1121731.38
960Five For Fighting "The Battle For Everything"DualDisc20046.1121731.33
961Gus Black "Uncivilized Love"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.59
962Artificial Intelligence "AI"DVD-Audio20016.1121731.55
963Tony Bennett "Playin' With My Friends: Bennett Sings the Blues"SACD20016.1121731.4
964Gordon Grdina "Think Like The Waves"SACD20066.1121731.36
965The Flaming Lips "Zaireeka"4CD19976.1121732.04
966Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Great Film Fantasies"SACD20066.1121731.62
967Jaco Pastorius Big Band "The Word Is Out"SACD20066.1121731.61
968Pete Namlook, Bill Laswell "Outland 5"DTS-CD20076.1121731.54
969Sound In Color / MU.SIC "Pixelated Pulse"DVD-Audio20036.1121731.5
970Dvorak / Harnoncourt "Symphony No.9, The Water Goblin"DVD-Audio20016.114721.74
971Tchaikovsky/Abravanel/USO "Nutcracker"DualDisc20046.114721.52
972Andy Jackson "Signal To Noise"DVD-Audio20146.114723.21
973Namlook "XXI - Subconscious Worlds"DTS-CD20086.114721.48
974De Palmas "Un homme sans racines"SACD20046.114722.36
975Ottorino Respighi "Ballad of the Gnomes, Three Botticelli Pictures"SACD20066.114721.26
976Various Artists "Inside The Music: Women On Top"DVD-Audio20016.114721.81
977Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Montage"DTS-CD20076.114721.26
978Akiko "Mood Indigo"SACD20046.114721.67
979Mussorgsky / Kuchar "Picture at an Exhibition, Night on the Bare Mountain"SACD20046.114721.7
980Various Artists "Off Space"DVD-Audio20036.114721.31
981Liszt, Enesco / Dorati / LSO "Rhapsodies"SACD20056.114722.52
982Vivian Green "A Love Story"SACD20026.114721.38
983Yu Hong Mei "Erhu Chant"SACD20066.114721.9
984Dianne Reeves "The Calling"SACD20016.114721.22
985Chiara Mastroianni & Benjamin Biolay "Home"SACD20046.114722.15
986Tierney Sutton "Dancing In The Dark"SACD20046.114721.18
987Ronan Keating "Destination"SACD20026.114721.24
988Rachmaninoff / Jarvi "Symphony No.2, Dances from Aleko"SACD20076.114721.46
989Ben Heneghan & Ian Lawson "Walking The Wild Rhondda"SACD20036.114721.57
990Widespread Panic "Don't Tell The Band"DVD-Audio20046.114721.49
991Luis Miguel "Romances"DVD-Audio20016.114721.37
992Jacques Loussier Trio "The Best Of Play Bach"SACD20046.1836.92123.26
993RPO / Ermler / Bizet, GriegSACD20056.17711.19
994Arvo Part "Spiegel im Spiegel"SACD20066.17711.3
995Moist "Machine Punch Through - The Singles Collection"DVD-Audio20016.17711.35
996Alliage Quartett "A la recherche du reve perdu"SACD20066.17711.45
997The Soft Intelligence "City In Flames"DTS-CD20086.17711.37
998Tchaikovsky / Fischer Kreizberg "Violin Concerto"SACD20066.17711.2
999Borodin / Ole Smidt "Prince Igor (excerpts), Symphony No. 2"SACD20056.17711.21
1000Handel / Dunedin Consort & Players "Messiah"SACD20066.17711.37
1001The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra / Nick Davies "Nursery Rhymes"SACD20056.17711.29
1002Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 1"SACD20056.17711.3
1003Serge Prokofiev "Alexander Nevsky"SACD20046.17711.18
1004Musica Ficta "Esa Noche Yo Baila"SACD20066.17711.21
1005Calogero "3"SACD20046.17712.06
1006Elvis Costello "North"SACD20036.17711.26
1007Beethoven / Wordsworth "Symphony No. 4, Overtures Op. 124 & 91"SACD20056.17711.23
1008Clemencic Consort "Carmina Burana"SACD20096.17711.3
1009London Cello Orchestra "Baby Cello"SACD20066.17711.22
1010Randy Brecker w/ Michael Brecker & WDR Big Band "Some Skunk Funk"SACD20056.17711.47
1011The Thorns "The Thorns"SACD20036.17711.29
1012Howard Hanson "Bold Island Suite, Symphony No. 2 "Romantic", Suite from Merry Mount"SACD20056.17711.34
1013Renolds Jazz Orchestra "Cube"SACD20086.17711.57
1014W.A. Mozart / Runnicles "Requiem, K.626"SACD20056.17711.43
1015Hilmar Jensson "Ditty Blei"SACD20046.17711.13
1016Schumann, Pletnev "Symphonic Etudes, Fantasy, etc."SACD20046.17711.51
1017John Williams "E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial"SACD20026.17711.15
1018The Great Jazz Trio "July 5th, Live at Birdland New York"SACD20076.17711.17
1019David Becker Tribune "Germeric"DVD-Audio20016.17711.58
1020Sidney Corbett "Que Hora Es In Paradiso?"SACD20066.17711.14
1021Anne Galowich / J.S.Bach, C.P.E.Bach, H. DistlerSACD20046.17711.23
1022Living Colours "Collideoscope"DVD-Audio20036.17711.4
1023Cherubini / Pearlman "Requiem"SACD20076.17711.49
1024Buzz Bros Band "Castle In The Air"SACD20046.17712.01
1025Alfred Schnittke "Film Music Edition, Vol. 2"SACD20066.17711.61
1026Blof "Omarm"SACD20036.17711.18
1027Osipov State Russian Folk Orchestra / Vitaly Gnutov "Balalaika Favorites"SACD20056.17711.82
1028Alison Krauss + Union Station "New Favorite"SACD20016.17711.59
1029Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos 2 & 3"SACD20046.17711.13
1030Bob Dylan Revisited - The Reissue SeriesSACD20036.17711.42
1031Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 2"SACD20086.17711.31
1032Katatonia "Dethroned & Uncrowned"DVD-Audio20136.17712.82
1033G.F. Haendel / LE CONCERT DES NATIONS / Jordi Savall "Water Music & Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD20086.17711.17
1034Heart "Alive in Seattle"SACD20036.17711.18
1035Barbra Streisand "The Movie Album"SACD20036.17711.24
1036Uljas Pulkkis "Enchanted Garden"SACD20076.17711.27
1037Move D, Namlook "XIV - Raumland Sphare"DTS-CD20076.17711.28
1038Beethoven / Ermler "Symphony No. 6, Egmont (overture)"SACD20056.17711.18
1039Beethoven / Leppard "Symphony No. 9"SACD20056.17711.33
1040Stu Goldberg & Cassius Khan "Dark Clouds"SACD20066.17711.96
1041Musiq "Soulstar"SACD20036.17711.16
1042SQUACKETT "A Life Within A Day"DVD20126.17714.59
1043Buxtehude / L'Estravagante "Sonatas Op. 1"SACD20076.17711.13
1044BJ Cole "Trouble In Paradise"DualDisc20066.17711.78
1045Sasha "Livebeats"DVD-Audio20026.17711.27
1046Eric Bibb "Spirit & The Blues"SACD20016.17711.15
1047Prokofiev, Rachmaninoff / Janis "Piano Concertos"SACD20056.17711.64
1048Stravinsky/Dorati "The Firebird, ..."SACD20046.17711.62
1049Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Jazz"DVD20016.17711.79
1050Monty Alexander "Monty Meets Sly & Robbie"SACD20006.17711.59
1051Barenaked Ladies "Are Me"DVD-Audio20066.17711.13
1052Willy Porter "Willy Porter"SACD20056.17712.06
1053Sergei Prokofiev / Kent Nagano "Peter And The Wolf"SACD20036.17711.16
1054Claire Martin "He never mentioned love"SACD20076.17711.23
1055Andrea Bochelli "Andrea"SACD20046.17711.93
1056Rimsky-Korsakov, Borodin/Dorati "Coq d'Or,Capriccio Espagnol, etc"SACD20046.17711.67
1057J. S. Bach / Helmuth Rilling "Mass in B Minor BWV 232"SACD20066.17711.45
1058Rush "2112"DVD-Audio20126.17713.8
1059Jay Greenberg "Symphony #5"SACD20066.17711.14
1060Al Di Meola "Flesh On Flesh"SACD20026.07696.9102.45
1061The Doors "Strange Days" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20066.061236.83185.97
1062Jennifer Lopez "The reel me"CD/DVD20036.03556.8882.43
1063Deep Purple "Stormbringer"DVD200961356.75204.68
1064Emma Shapplin "etterna"DVD-Audio20025.98416.8361.62
1065Black Sabbath "Paranoid"DVD20095.97886.77132.22
1066B.B.King "reflections"SACD20035.95346.851.46
1067Mungo Jerry "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20025.95346.851.65
1068Mozart / Karajan "Requiem"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.92546.7582.77
1069Bjork "Post"DualDisc20065.9276.7541.37
1070SHeDAISY "THE WHOLE SHeBANG"DVD-Audio20035.9276.7541.27
1071Nick Drake "A Treasury"SACD20045.9276.7541.71
1072Sting "Sacred Love"SACD, DVD-Audio20045.891136.65172.3
1073Gary Moore "Back To The Blues"DVD-Audio20025.891136.65173.48
1074Jaco Pastorius Big Band "Word of Mouth Revisited"SACD20035.84406.6761.82
1075Rush "Snakes & Arrows"DVD20075.84406.6761.86
1076Neil Young "Harvest"DVD-Audio20025.84406.6762.37
1077Ebony Band "Homenaje a Revueltas"SACD20045.82206.6731.58
1078Ravel / Kunzel "Bolero"SACD20085.82206.6732.05
1079Coryell, Bailey, White "Traffic"SACD20065.82206.6732.21
1080Move D, Pete Namlook "XII - Space & Time"DTS-CD20075.82206.6731.38
1081Visionsound "The Path Of Peace"DualDisc20075.82206.6731.17
1082John Tavener "Total Eclipse / Agraphon"SACD20035.82206.6731.23
1083Bonnie Raitt "Nick Of Time"DVD-Audio20045.82206.6732.04
1084Tom Petty and the Heartbreakers "Mojo"Blu-ray20105.77336.651.9
1085Eric Clapton "461 Ocean Boulevard"DTS-CD20025.771176.5183.47
1086Grateful Dead "Workingman's Dead"DVD-Audio20015.76466.5771.54
1087Nightwish "Dark Passion Play"DVD-Audio20075.76596.5693.22
1088Bill Mize "Coastin'"DTS-CD19985.69396.561.27
1089Michel SARDOU "Du plaisir"SACD20045.68266.542.12
1090Everlast "White Trash Beautiful"SACD20045.68266.542.03
1091Steve Reich "Music for 18 Musicians"SACD20075.68266.541.54
1092After Forever "Remagine"SACD20055.68266.541.26
1093Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "The Big Picture"SACD, DTS-CD20075.68266.541.82
1094Olivia Newton-John "One Woman's Live Journey"DVD-Audio20015.68266.541.47
1095Babatunde Olatunji "love drum talk"SACD20045.68266.541.76
1096Gerry Rafferty "Can I Have My Money Back?"DVD-Audio20025.68266.541.81
1097Outkast "Stankonia"DVD-Audio20035.68266.541.69
1098Bjork "Selmasongs"DualDisc20065.68266.541.35
1099Torme, Shearing "A Vintage Year"SACD20035.68266.541.47
1100Jacintha "Jacintha Is Her Name"SACD20035.68266.541.39
1101Monty Alexander "My America"SACD20025.67136.521.65
1102John Dowland "Honey From The Hive"SACD20055.67136.521.45
1103Chabrier / Parray "Orchestral Works"SACD20045.67136.521.55
1104Beethoven / Shelley "Piano Concerto No. 4, Triple Concerto, Op. 58 & 56"SACD20055.67136.521.1
1105Eric Satie / Ronan O'HoraSACD20055.67136.521.28
1106Rosa Passos & Ron Carter "Entre Amigos"SACD20055.67136.521.51
1107Luis Conte "Latin Jazz"DVD-Audio20025.67136.521.24
1108Sarah Vaughan "Supreme Jazz"SACD20065.67136.521.52
1109Various "The Super Audio Collection Volume 4"SACD20105.67136.521.79
1110Casting Crowns "Lifesong"DualDisc20065.67136.521.25
1111Hui Fen Min, Xiao Fen Min "The Gossamer Song"SACD20045.67136.521.87
1112Smetana / Susskind "Ma Vlast"SACD20045.67136.521.4
1113Wyclef Jean "The Preacher's Son"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.42
1114Rush "Fly By Night"DVD-Audio20115.67136.5210.84
1115Good Charlotte "The Chronicles Of Life And Death"DualDisc20055.67136.521.22
1116John Lee Hooker "Hooker and The Hogs"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.36
1117Alexander Jero "Uncommon Bach"DVD-Audio20065.67136.521.51
1118Rush "Signals"DVD-Audio20115.67136.522.13
1119Cowboy Junkies "Whites Off Earth Now!!!"SACD20065.67136.521.21
1120Chicago Transit Authority "Chicago Transit Authority"DVD20095.67136.521.35
1121Shostakovich / Yablonsky "Symphony No. 7"SACD20035.67136.521.99
1122Renee Fleming "Renee Fleming"DVD-Audio20035.67136.521.78
1123Tchaikovsky / Abravanel "Swan Lake"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20055.67136.521.35
1124Jamie Cullum "Twentysomething"SACD20045.67136.521.7
1125Benoit Delbecq Unit "Phonetics"SACD20045.67136.521.1
1126Elvis Presley "ELV1S 30 #1 Hits"DVD-Audio20025.66776.42122.54
1127Deep Purple "Concerto for Group and Orchestra"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.6956.33153.28
1128J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 2"SACD20035.6326.451.98
1129Depeche Mode "101"SACD20045.56576.3392.62
1130Rod Stewart "It Had To Be You-The Great American Songbook"DVD-Audio20035.56576.3392.24
1131Norah Jones "Come Away With Me"SACD20035.55886.29142.99
1132Bon Jovi "Have A Nice Day"DualDisc20055.54636.3102.25
1133David Bowie "Live"DVD-Audio20055.53196.3331.29
1134The Charlie Byrd Trio "The Bossa Nova Years"SACD20035.53196.3332.07
1135The Fixx "1011 Woodland"DVD-Audio20025.53196.3331.42
1136Michel Camilo "Spirit of the Moment"SACD20075.53196.3332.39
1137Five For Fighting "America Town"SACD20005.53196.3331.35
1138Gloria Estefan "Greatest Hits"SACD20025.53196.3331.22
1139Slaughter "Then And Now"DVD-Audio20045.53196.3335.54
1140Jacintha "The Girl From Bossa Nova"SACD20045.53196.3331.32
1141Rene Froger "Pure"SACD20045.53196.3333.25
1142Jean Michel Jarre "Teo & Tea"CD+DVD20075.511426.17233.55
1143T. Rex "Electric Warrior"SACD, DVD-Audio20035.48936.2154.92
1144Bjork "Debut"DualDisc20065.46256.2541.58
1145J.S.Bach "Oboenwerke 3"SACD20035.46256.2542.1
1146Jean Michel Jarre "Oxygene: Live In Your Living Room"DVD20075.46256.2541.6
1147Big Brother and The Holding Company / Janis Joplin "Cheap Thrills"SACD19995.46256.2541.79
1148Emerson, Lake & Palmer "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20035.42316.251.81
1149Santana "Abraxas"DTS-CD20015.42986.13165.08
1150The Doors "The Doors" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.381216.05203.64
1151The Doors "Morrison Hotel" ("Perception Box Set")DVD-Audio20065.36856.07142.51
1152Led Zeppelin "How The West Was Won"DVD-Audio20035.29786133.29
1153Ministry "Animositisomina"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20035.2748682.04
1154Gavin Harrison & 05Ric "Circles"DVD-Audio20105.2536662.1
1155Robert Cray Band "Time Will Tell"DVD-Audio20035.2536661.94
1156Dave Grusin "Two For The Road"DVD-Audio20015.2530651.41
1157gotan project "la revancha del tango"SACD20045.2530651.76
1158Meat Loaf "Bat Out Of Hell"SACD20015.2530652.69
1159Junior Brown "Down Home Chrome"SACD20045.2424641.83
1160Beethoven / Tchetuev "Complete PIano Sonatas, vol. 1"SACD20065.2424641.82
1161James Carter "Gardenias For Lady Day"SACD20035.2424641.67
1162Carly Simon "No Secrets"DVD-Audio20025.2424641.55
1163Eros Ramazzotti "Calma Aparente"DualDisc20055.2418631.97
1164DJ Haul & Mason "DJ Haul & Mason"DVD-Audio20035.2418631.4
1165Bjork "Homogenic"DualDisc20065.2418631.49
1166R.E.M. "Reveal"DVD-Audio20055.2418635.76
1167Bizet / Delacote "Symphony No. 1, L'Arlesienne Suite No. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.12
1168Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 1 & 4"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.2418631.86
1169Susannah McCorkle "From Bessie To Brazil"SACD20035.2418631.44
1170Verdi / Gergiev "Requiem", DVD-AudioDVD-Audio20035.2418631.57
1171Tito Puente "Goza Mi Timbal"SACD20035.2418631.57
1172Trey Anastasio "Trey Anastasio"DVD-Audio20025.2418631.4
1173Chopin / Sequeira Costa / Gilbert Varga "Piano Concertos Nos. 1 & 2"SACD20055.2418632.15
1174Ravel / Boulez "Bolero"SACD20045.2312621.5
1175Poco "Crazy Eyes"DTS-CD20075.2312621.45
1176WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.1"SACD20075.2312621.16
1177Various Artists "Brazilian Romance"DVD-Audio20035.2312621.22
1178PBII "Plastic Soup"DVD20105.2312621.08
1179Various Artists "A Unique Classical Guitar Collection"SACD20065.2312621.12
1180Antonio Rosetti "Bohemian Mutineer"SACD20055.2312621.86
1181Bird 3 "Bird 3"DVD,DVD-Audio20015.2312621.38
1182America "Struttin' Our Stuff"SACD20045.2312621.45
1183Tiny Island (Goran Wennerbrandt) "Tiny Island"SACD20015.2312622.1
1184Sibelius / Abravanel "Symphonies Nos. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.67
1185Colin Linden "Big Mouth"SACD20035.2312621.84
1186Todd Rundgren "Liars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.27
1187Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphonies No. 7 & 8"DVD-Audio20005.2312621.64
1188WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.3"SACD20075.2312621.41
1189Shaggy "Lucky Day"SACD20035.2312621.13
1190Keith Emerson "Godzilla Final Wars"DVD-Audio20045.2312621.1
1191Muse "Hullabaloo"SACD, DVD-Audio20025.2312622.05
1192Eleanor McEvoy "Early Hours"SACD20045.236611.03
1193Chopin / Rubinstein "Ballades / Scherzos"SACD20045.236611.55
1194Johnny Mathis "The Christmas Album"SACD20025.236611.33
1195Ola Gjeilo "Stone Rose"SACD20075.236611.43
1196Orleans "Live"DTS-CD20015.236611.55
1197Debussy / Koroliev "Preludes pour piano"DVD-Audio20085.236611.94
1198Edward Elgar / Brabbins "The Kingdom Op. 51 (prelude), Symphony No. 1 Op. 55"SACD20075.236610.95
1199Beethoven, Mendelsson / Heifetz / Munch "Violin Concertos"SACD20035.236611.74
1200Vivaldi / Scholl - Banchini "Stabat Mater"SACD20025.236611.53
1201Jacob Gade "Jealousy - Suites, Tangos and Waltzes"SACD20085.236611.89
1202Akiko "Mood Swings"SACD20035.236612.53
1203Handel / Bosch "Alexander's Feast or The Power of Musik"SACD20075.236611.11
1204Namlook "XX - Music For Urban Meditation"DTS-CD20075.236611.35
1205Strauss / Reiner "Don Quixote, Don Juan"SACD20065.236611.46
1206Nosound "Lightdark"DVD-Audio20135.236612.05
1207F. Chopin, N. W. Gade / Abegg Trio "Romantic Piano Trios"DVD-Audio20015.236611.39
1208Omarion "O"DualDisc20055.236611.6
1209Bonnie Raitt "Road Tested"DTS-CD20015.236611.46
1210Kaori Muraji "Transformations"SACD20045.236611.02
1211Eric Bibb & Needed Time "Good Stuff"SACD20015.236611.16
1212Mahler / Sieghart "Symphony No.10"SACD20085.236611.31
1213Mozart / Uchida,Steinberg "Sonatas for Piano and Violin"SACD20055.236611.5
1214Carmen McRae "Fine And Mellow" Live At Birdland WestSACD20035.236611.29
1215Anne-Sophie Mutter, Levine "Carmen-Fantasie"SACD20055.236611.55
1216Gershwin / Slatkin "An American In Paris"SACD20055.236611.47
1217Nosound "Afterthoughts"DVD-Audio20135.236612.66
1218Dana Winner "One Way Wind"SACD20035.236611.33
1219Quodia "The Arrow"DVD20075.236611.22
1220Ermenegildo Del Cinque "VI Sonate Per Tre Violoncelli"DVD-Audio20065.236611.32
1221Nicholas Gunn "Through The Great Smoky Mountains, A Musical Journey"SACD20025.236612.28
1222Various Artists "Inside The Music: New Wave"DVD-Audio20015.236612.03
1223Henry Purcell / Carolyn Sampson "Victorious Love"SACD20075.236611.27
1224Krausberry "Nalada"SACD20075.236611.01
1225Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel / King's Singers "Music of the Beatles"SACD20065.236611.14
1226Saint-Saens, Debussy "A Hi-Fi Spectacular"SACD20045.236611.66
1227Claire Martin "Secret Love"SACD20045.236611.47
1228Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphony No.2; Tapiola; The Swan of Tuonela"SACD20075.236611.33
1229Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.4 & 5; Finlandia"SACD20075.236611.26
1230WDR Big Band Koeln "The World of Duke Ellington Vol.2"SACD20075.236611.19
1231Patricia Kaas "Mademoiselle Chante..."SACD20045.14415.8672.04
1232The Corrs "In Blue"DVD-Audio20005.11355.8361.72
1233Bruce Dickinson "Balls To Picasso"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20045.08525.7892.23
1234Train "My Private Nation"SACD20035.07295.852.04
1235Widespread Panic "Ball"DVD-Audio20035.07295.851.65
1236Natalie Merchant "Tigerlily"DVD-Audio20005.02235.7541.53
1237Mostly Autumn "Passengers"SACD, DVD20044.96345.6761.83
1238Rosemary Clooney "White Cristmas"SACD20034.95175.6731.37
1239Tesla "Standing Room Only"DVD-Audio20024.95175.6731.41
1240Hurriganes "Roadrunner"SACD20074.95175.6731.13
1241Paul Simon "You're The One"DVD-Audio20004.92675.58122.04
1242Britney Spears "In The Zone"DualDisc20034.9285.651.6
1243Mahler / Rattle "Symphony No.10"DVD-Audio20014.9285.651.95
1244Brown, Clayton, McBride "SuperBass 2"SACD20014.88505.5692.26
1245OFFSPRING "Greatest Hits"DualDisc20054.82335.562.45
1246Zucchero "Shake"SACD20044.81225.541.17
1247Meat Loaf "Couldnt Have Said It Better"SACD20034.8115.522.16
1248Cincinnati Pops Orchestra / Erich Kunzel "Got Swing!"SACD20034.8115.521.45
1249Serge Gainsbourg "Histoire De Melody Nelson"DVD20114.8115.521.18
1250J. S. Bach / Glenn Gould - Zenph "The Goldberg Variations"SACD20074.8115.521.56
1251Franz Schubert / camerata freden "Octet"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.42
1252Beethoven / Barenboim "Symphony No. 6"DVD-Audio20004.8115.521.65
1253Anathema "Distant Satellites"DVD-Audio20144.8115.523.66
1254David Alan "David Alan"DVD-Audio20014.8115.521.44
1255Rachmaninov / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 2, Paganini Rhapsody"SACD20054.8115.521.39
1256Irmin Schmidt & Kumo "axolotl eyes"DVD20084.8115.521.43
1257Brides Of Destruction "Here Come The Brides"DVD-Audio20044.8115.521.34
1258Holst / Tomita "The Planets"Dolby Surround CD19914.8115.521.97
1259Johnny Cash "At Folsom Prison"SACD19994.8115.521.75
1260The Mavericks "Mavericks"DVD-Audio20034.8115.521.49
1261Prokofiev / Jarvi "Romeo And Juliet"SACD20034.8115.522.01
1262Shostakovich / Britten "Pieter Wispelwey cello"SACD20084.8115.521.25
1263Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.6 & 7; Karelia; Valse triste"SACD20074.8115.521.34
1264Berlioz / Jarvi "Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20014.8115.521.59
1265Oasis "(What's The Story) Morning Glory?"SACD20034.72275.452.04
1266Nightwish "Once"DVD-Audio20044.72595.36114.51
1267The Police "Every Breath You Take"SACD20034.66795.27153.01
1268bass communion "pacific codex"DVD-Audio20084.66165.3332.45
1269Toby Keith "Shock'n Y'All"SACD20034.66165.3331.72
1270Indigo Girls "All That We Let In"DualDisc20044.66165.3331.17
1271Staind "14 Shades Of Grey"DVD-Audio20034.66165.3332.01
1272k.d.lang "Invincible Summer"DVD-Audio20004.59215.2541.29
1273Ravel/Martinon "Bolero"DVD-Audio20014.59215.2541.74
1274John Legend "Get Lifted"SACD, DualDisc20054.55265.252.06
1275David Bowie "Heathen"SACD20024.55265.252.08
1276Miles Davis "Kind Of Blue"SACD, DualDisc20034.48715.07143.19
1277Iron Maiden "Dance Of Death"DVD-Audio20034.48715.07143.36
1278Motorhead "Ace of Spades"DVD-Audio20034.4555113.81
1279HammerFall "Crimson Thunder"DVD-Audio20024.3725551.63
1280Rick Wakeman "Out There"DVD20044.3720541.61
1281SBB "New Century"DVD20054.3720541.41
1282Maxime Le Forestier "Gladiateur"SACD20044.3615531.66
1283Tchaikovsky "Romeo and Juliet, ..."DVD-Audio20044.3615531.95
1284Snow Patrol "Final Straw"SACD20044.3615531.41
1285Greg Kihn "Anthology: All The Right Reasons"DVD-Audio20024.3615531.21
1286T-Bone Walker "Back On The Scene"DVD-Audio20034.3615531.46
1287The Donnas "Gold Medal"DVD-Audio, DVD, DualDisc20084.3610521.35
1288J. S. Bach / NCSQ "The Art of Fugue"SACD20044.3610521.57
1289J. S. Bach "Orchestral Works"SACD20054.3610520.96
1290Camarillo Blues Triangle "Camarillo Blues Triangle"DVD-Audio20034.3610521.53
1291Casting Crowns "Casting Crowns"DualDisc20054.3610521.53
1292Mussorgsky / Tomita "Pictures at an Exhibition"Dolby Surround CD19914.3610521.36
1293Glen Phillips "Abulum"DVD-Audio20014.3610521.64
1294Homilius "Cantatas III"SACD20074.3610521.2
1295Beethoven / Kempf "Piano Sonatas"SACD20044.3610521.78
1296Leslie Pintchik "So Glad To Be Here"SACD20034.355511.08
1297Various "The greatest Songs of the Fifties"SACD20074.355511.67
1298Henry Purcell "Dido and Aeneas"SACD20044.355511.11
1299Die Happy "Bitter To Better"DualDisc20054.355511.53
1300Sibelius / Ashkenazy "Symphonies No.1 & 3; Rakastava"SACD20074.355511.12
1301Mahler / Sieghart "Das Lied von der Erde"SACD20074.355511.26
1302Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Celtic Spectacular"SACD20024.355511.79
1303Mahler / Macal "Symphony No.3"SACD20074.355511.61
1304Kem "Album II"DualDisc20054.355511.2
1305Renato Zero "Il Dono"DualDisc20054.355511.78
1306David Sanchez "Coral"SACD20044.355511.58
1307Kriya "Kriya"SACD20064.355511.92
1308Rachmaninov / Ashkenazy "Moments musicaux"SACD20054.355511.02
1309Gretchen Wilson "Here for the Party"DualDisc20044.355511.23
1310Helmet of Gnats "Helmet of Gnats"SACD20044.355511.05
1311Sharon Bezaly "Bridge Across The Pyrenees"SACD20064.355511.44
1312Nicholas Gunn "Return To The Grand Canyon"SACD20034.355511.25
1313Hommage A MozartSACD20054.355511.1
1314Mel Torme, Rob McConnell And The Boss Brass "Velvet & Brass"SACD20034.355511.44
1315Yolanda Kondonassis "The Romantic Harp"SACD20034.355511.87
1316Louis Chedid‎ "Un Ange Passe"SACD20044.355511.86
1317Fischerspooner "#1"DVD20034.355516.11
1318RPWL "Wanted"DVD20144.355513.32
1319Various Artists "2002 Multi-Channel Demonstration Disc"SACD20024.355511.54
1320Berlioz / Gibson "Overtures"SACD20054.355510.93
1321Ars Arcana "The Savage Tongue"DVD20044.355511.38
1322Rachmaninoff, Scriabin / Lang Lang "Piano Concerto No. 3, Etudes"SACD20024.355511.84
1323Holst/Bruckner "The Planets"SACD20024.355511.67
1324Various Artists "Inside The Music: Classic Rock"DVD-Audio20014.355514.97
1325Beethoven / Carney / O'Hora "Violin Sonatas No. 5 & 9"SACD20054.355511.33
1326George Strait "One Step At A Time"DTS-CD19984.355511.42
1327Gianni Morandi "A Chi Si Ama Veramente"DualDisc20054.355511.34
1328Cincinnati Pops / Kunzel "Russian Nights"SACD20074.355511.34
1329Leslie Pintchik "Quartets"SACD20074.355511.01
1330Adriano Celentano "Per Sempre"SACD20034.355512.38
1331C.P.E. Bach / Fritz Naef "Magnificat"SACD20084.355511.19
1332Aretha Franklin "The Best of Aretha Franklin"DVD20104.355511.4
1333Daddy Kev "Penchant For Buggery"DVD-Audio20034.355511.28
1334Prokofiev / Rachmaninov "Piano Concerto No. 3"SACD20044.355511.21
1335Edguy "Hellfire Club"DVD-Audio20044.15194.7543.09
1336David Bowie "Station To Station"DVD20104.15194.75413.81
1337Peder af Ugglas "Autumn Shuffle"SACD20044.15194.7543.71
1338Disturbed "Believe"DVD-Audio20024.09284.6762.62
1339Namlook, Le Mar "Namlook - Le Mar"DTS-CD20094.07144.6731.53
1340Count Basie Big Band "Basie Swings"DVD-Audio20024.07144.6731.6
1341Tony Bennett & k.d. lang "A Wonderful World"SACD20024.07144.6731.98
1342Blue Oyster Cult "A Long Day's Night"DVD-Audio20024.02234.651.95
1343Crosby & Nash "Another Stoney Evening"DVD-Audio20023.94274.561.85
1344Blue Oyster Cult "Agents of Fortune"SACD20033.94274.562.09
1345Matthias Frey "Five Elements"SACD20053.93184.543.66
1346Children Of Bodom "Blooddrunk"DVD20083.93184.541.28
1347Mana "Suenos Liquidos"DVD-Audio20023.93184.541.57
1348Peter Frampton "Frampton Comes Alive!"SACD, DVD-Audio20053.9294.521.49
1349Cardigans, The "Long Gone Before Daylight"SACD20033.9294.521.31
1350Bachman Turner Overdrive "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.54
1351DJ Motiv8 "From Hip Hop To Drum And Bass"DVD-Audio20033.9294.521.41
1352Mythos "Surround Sound Offensive"Dolby Surround CD20083.9294.521.1
1353Todd Rundgren "Bootleg Series: Live At The Forum, London '94"DVD-Audio20023.9294.521.35
1354Bruckner Orchester Linz "Orchestral Spectacular"SACD20033.9294.521.88
1355David Bowie "Reality"SACD, DualDisc20033.88314.4372.71
1356Jane Monheit "Never Never Land"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.78134.3331.76
1357Gary Numan "Anthology"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.72
1358David Gray "A New Day At Midnight"DVD-Audio20023.78134.3331.49
1359Ray Brown, Monty Alexander, Russell MaloneSACD20023.78134.3332.32
1360Handel / Mallon "Water Music / Music for the Royal Fireworks"SACD, DVD-Audio20063.78134.3331.53
1361Wishbone Ash "Bare Bones"DVD-Audio20023.524461.89
1362Indigo Girls "Become You"SACD20023.4912431.14
1363Herb Ellis / Joe Pass "Seven, Come Eleven"SACD20033.4912431.63
1364Dizzy Gillespie "Matrix"DVD-Audio20033.4912431.71
1365Rory Gallagher "Big Guns: The Very Best Of"SACD20053.4912431.92
1366Lynyrd Skynyrd "Then And Now"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.4912432.08
1367Biohazard "Uncivilization"DVD-Audio20013.4912431.82
136838 Special "A Wild Eyed Christmas Night"DVD-Audio20023.498421.53
1369Taj Mahal "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20043.498421.99
1370Brahms / Abravanel "Symphonies No. 2 & 3"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.498421.58
1371Christy Baron "Steppin'"SACD20013.498421.35
1372Jimmy Witherspoon "The Blues, The Whole Blues And Nothing But The Blues"DVD-Audio20033.498421.47
1373The Icarus Line "Mono"DVD-Audio20023.498421.12
1374Dupre, Franck, Widor / Michael Murray "The Organ At St. Sulpice, Paris"SACD20023.498421.36
1375W.A. Mozart / Matt "Great Mass"20013.498420.91
1376Jethro Tull "Stand Up"DVD20103.498422.34
1377Fiona Mackenzie "Elevate"SACD20083.498421.83
1378Shostakovich/Ashkenazy "Piano Works"SACD20043.498421.61
1379Ken Boothe "Anthology: Crying Over You"DVD-Audio20023.484411.33
1380Domnerus / Sjokvist "Antiphone Blues"SACD20053.484411.01
1381Ella Fitzgerald "Supreme Jazz"SACD20053.484412
1382G.A.Benda "Harpsichord Concertos"SACD20053.484411.37
1383Schumann/Inbal "Symphonies No. 1&3"SACD20033.484411.53
1384Blues Traveler "Truth Be Told"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.484411.39
1385Various Artists "Classic Rock Masters Vol. 1"DualDisc20063.484411.79
1386Charles Aznavour "Aznavour Plus Bleu"SACD20043.484411.54
1387Mussorgsky / M.Ravel "Pictures At An Exhibition"SACD20053.484411.21
1388Mercyme "Undone"DualDisc20053.484411.2
1389Bob Ravenscroft Trio / Solo "Three Alone"SACD20043.484411.35
1390Tamiya Terashima "Tales From Earthsea (Gedo Senki)"SACD20063.484412.1
1391Roy Ayers "Live At Ronnie Scott's"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.484411.54
1392Franco Battiato "Last Summer Dance Live"SACD20033.484411.13
1393Ann Hampton Callaway "Blues In The Night"SACD20063.484411.3
1394The Pentangle "Basket Of Light"DVD-Audio20023.484412.53
1395Astrud Gilberto "Now"DVD-Audio20023.484411.29
1396The Fall "Fiend With A Violin"DVD-Audio20023.484411.29
1397Beethoven / Christina Ortiz "Piano Sonatas No. 8, 17, 14"SACD20053.484411.14
1398The Fabulous Thunderbirds "Live"DVD-Audio20013.484411.38
1399Rachmaninov / Haas "Piano Concerto No.2"SACD20033.484412.1
1400Ravel / Skrowaczewski "Bolero, La Valse"SACD20053.484411.62
1401The Rat Pack "Live At The Villa Venice"DVD-Audio20033.484411.15
1402Shostakovich / Gergiev "Symphony No. 7"SACD20033.484411.42
1403Mongo Santamaria "mambo mongo"SACD20033.484411.67
1404Sean Lennon "Friendly Fire"DVD20063.484411.15
1405David Willcocks "George Frideric Handels Messiah"DVD-Audio20013.484411.49
1406Rimsky-Korsakov / Gergiev "Sheherazade, etc."SACD20013.484411.35
1407Richard Friedman "Sounds of the Season: Island Rhythms"DVD-Audio20023.484411.27
1408Ana Caram "Rio After Dark"SACD20023.484411.13
1409Liszt / Arrau "12 Etudes dexecution transcenda"SACD20083.484411.15
1410Beethoven / Boult - Symphonie No.5/Leonore Ov.DualDisc20053.484411.8
1411Jun-Ichi Kamiyama J. Project "Tokachino"DVD-Audio20003.484412.37
1412The Bill Charlap Trio "Stardust"SACD20023.484411.16
1413Lowell Fulson "Think Twice Before You Speak"SACD20043.484411.07
1414Richard Friedman "Elements: Air"DVD-Audio20013.484411.13
1415Chopin / Kempf "Etudes Op. 10 & 25"SACD20043.484411.81
1416Dishwalla "Opaline"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20053.32193.851.79
1417Motorhead "The Best of...Deaf Forever"DVD-Audio20023.32193.851.88
1418Neil Young "Greendale"DVD-Audio20033.28153.7541.72
1419Atomic Rooster "The Best of Atomic Rooster"DVD-Audio20023.28153.7541.71
1420Jack Bruce "Shadows In The Air"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.22333.6791.8
1421Joey Ramone "Dont Worry About Me"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20023.2113.6731.53
1422Belinda Carlisle "A Woman & a Man"DTS-CD19973.18293.6382.04
1423Fairport Convention "Close To The Wind"DVD-Audio20023.07213.563.19
1424Usher "8701"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.06143.541.69
1425Alexander Jero "Uncommon Mozart"HD DVD20073.0573.520.91
1426Livingston Taylor "Ink"SACD20033.0573.522.31
1427Bob Dylan "Another Side Of Bob Dylan"SACD20033.0573.521.38
1428The Searchers "The Very Best Of The Searchers"DVD-Audio20023.0573.521.74
1429Collin Raye "The Walls Came Down"DTS-CD19983.0573.521.62
1430Kansas "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20033.0573.521.9
1431Motorhead "Overkill"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20033.03313.4493.58
1432The Beach Boys "Pet Sounds"DVD-Audio20032.77193.1761.82
1433Uriah Heep "The Best"DVD-Audio20022.72343.09112.92
1434Roger Waters "In The Flesh"SACD20012.6318362.48
14353 Doors Down "Away From The Sun"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.6212342.14
1436Bob Marley & the WAILERS "Soul Rebels"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20032.629331.91
1437The Persuasions "Sing The Beatles"SACD20032.629332.08
1438Various "Film Busters"DVD-Audio20022.629331.05
1439Jane Monheit "Come Dream With Me"DVD-Audio20042.629331.44
1440Carl Perkins "Jet Propelled: the 1978 Comeback"DVD-Audio20032.629332.15
1441The Wallflowers "Rebel Sweetheart"DualDisc20052.629331.87
1442Peder af Ugglas "Beyond"SACD20072.626321.12
1443Alice In Chains "Greatest Hits"SACD20012.626321.65
1444Berlioz / Mackerras "Le Carnaval Romain, Symphonie Fantastique"SACD20052.626321.22
1445Stray Cats "Rockabilly Rules: At Their Best... Live!"DVD-Audio20052.626321.24
1446Stratovarius "Elements Pt. 1 & 2"DVD20142.626322.69
1447The Konga Kings "Jazz Descargas"SACD20012.613311.51
1448Carole King "Tapestry"SACD19992.613311.23
1449Montserrat Figueras / La Capella Reial de Catalunya / Jordi Savall "El Cant de la Sibil-La - Mallorca & València 1400 - 1560"SACD20042.613311.27
1450Shostakovich / Rostropovich "Symphony No. 5"SACD20052.613311.6
1451Dennis Brown "Antology: Money In My Pocket"DVD-Audio20022.613311.19
1452James Horner "Music from Titanic"SACD20042.613311.24
1453Barb Jungr "Walking in the Sun"SACD20062.613311.23
1454Bowling For Soup "A Hangover You Don't Deserve"DualDisc20052.613311.89
1455Tchaikovsky / Gergiev "Symphony No. 4"SACD20042.613311.38
1456The Gloria Record "A Lull In Traffic"DVD-Audio20022.613311.29
1457Desmond Dekker "Anthology: Israelites"DVD-Audio20012.613311.29
1458Oscar Peterson Trio "Olympia Feb. 28th, 1961 / Mar. 23nd, 1963"SACD20032.613311.14
1459Donnie McClurkin "...Again"DualDisc20032.613311.8
1460Lee Perry & Friends "Anthology 1968 To 1978"DVD-Audio20022.613311.22
146138 Special "Live At Sturgis"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.613311.34
1462Omnibus Wind Ensemble "Music by Frank Zappa"SACD20052.613311.18
1463Bartok / Alsop "The Miraculous Mandarin"DVD-Audio20052.613311.22
1464Maksim "The Piano Player"SACD20042.613311.16
1465The 52nd Street Blues Project "Blues & Grass"SACD20042.613311.51
1466Zanetti / Garsi / Ensemble Braccio "Saltarello"SACD20062.613311.15
1467Steel Love World Wide "Lovers - Love Surround"DVD-Audio20032.613311.18
1468Bobby Womack "Soul Sensation Live"DVD-Audio20022.613311.6
1469The Heptones "Cool Rasta"DVD-Audio20022.613311.28
1470Art Tatum "Piano Starts Here, Live At The Shrine"SACD20082.613311.51
1471Beethoven / Karajan "Symphonie No.9"SACD20042.613311.96
1472Shostakocich / Spivakov "Violin Concerto No. 1, Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk"SACD20032.613311.36
1473Jason Crosby "Four Chords And Seven Notes Ago"DVD-Audio20032.613311.49
1474Master Series "Reggae Masters, Vol.2"DualDisc20062.613311.72
1475Various Artists "Ruder Than You: The Best Of British Ska"DVD-Audio20022.613311.59
1476Tom Jones "In Concert With Friends"DVD20042.613310.9
1477Various "Reggae Christmas I"DVD-Audio20022.613311.16
1478Sham 69 "The Best Of Sham 69: Cockney Kids Are Innocent"DVD-Audio20022.613311.24
1479Iggy Pop "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.613311.24
1480Tchaikovsky/Gergiev "Symphony No. 6"SACD20042.613311.47
1481Mozart "Flute Concertos, Symphony No.41"SACD20052.613311.84
1482Beethoven / Runnicles "Symphony No.9"SACD20032.613311.71
1483Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers "The Best Of Jonathan Richman & The Modern Lovers: Home Of The Hits"DVD-Audio20022.613311.24
1484Roseanna Vitro "Tropical Postcards"SACD20042.613311.11
1485Jacintha "Lush Life"SACD20012.613311.23
1486Mutter / Vivaldi "The Four Seasons"DVD-Audio20032.48172.8361.98
1487Sarah Brightman "Eden"SACD20042.3382.6731.48
1488Handel / Mackerras "Music For The Royal Fireworks"DVD-Audio20012.3382.6731.75
1489The Tremeloes "The Very Best of..."DVD-Audio20022.3382.6731.59
1490Dokken "Erase The Slate"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20022.27132.651.7
1491King Crimson "Live In Argentina. 1994"DVD-Audio20122.1852.521.65
1492Gene Simmons "***Hole"DualDisc20042.1852.521.24
1493East (Bert Ostlund) "Pathfinder"SACD20062.1852.521.27
149410cc "From the Front Row...Live!"DVD-Audio20032.0472.3333.49
1495Ministry "Sphinctour"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20021.9792.2541.35
1496Lauryn Hill "MTV Unplugged No. 2.0"SACD20021.744221.38
1497New York Dolls "Seven Day Weekend"DVD-Audio20011.744222.21
1498Rick Wakeman "From The Front Row Live"DVD-Audio20031.744222
1499Uriah Heep "Magic Night"SACD20041.744221.38
1500UFO "Lights Out In Tokyo: Live"DVD-Audio20031.744221.62
1501Joe Pass "Virtuoso"SACD20031.742211.28
1502Michael Feinstein "With The Israel Philharmonic Orchestra"SACD20031.742211.26
1503Strauss "Eine Alpensinfonie, Also...."DVD-Audio20011.742211.75
1504Nemesis "Nemesis"SACD20051.742211.11
1505Candido & Graciela "Inolvidable"SACD20051.742212.35
1506Sarah Brightman "La Luna"SACD20041.742211.72
1507Matthew Locke / Flanders Recorder Quartet "Consort of Fower Parts, Suites Nos. 1-6"SACD20041.742210.97
1508Simple Plan "Still Getting Any..."DualDisc20041.742211.61
1509Wagner/Karajan "Overtures & Preludes"DVD-Audio20011.742211.63
1510Brahms / Abranavel "Symphony No.4, ..."DVD-Audio20031.742211.87
1511Uriah Heep "From The Front Row... Live!"DVD-Audio20031.3161.542.51
1512Various Artists "Ozzfest 2002 Live Album"SACD20021.3131.521.44
1513Lynyrd Skynyrd "Christmas Time Again"DVD-Audio20021.3131.521.8
1514Paul Gilbert "Alligator Farm"DVD Audio20011.3131.521.27
1515Duane Peters And Hunns "Beyond Warped"DVD-Audio, DualDisc20051.3131.521.24
1516Igor Stravinsky / Yoel Levi "L'Oiseau de Feu"SACD20061.3131.521.05
1517Nektar "Live In New York"SACD20041.3131.521.23
1518David Miles Huber "Tranquility"DVD200600001.39
1519Natasha Barrett "Kraftfelt"DVD-Audio200500001.63
1520Blue Chamber Quartet "Children's Songs"SACD200900001.62
1521Bach / Zacher "A Musical Offering" (BWV 1079)SACD200900002.08